Mount Kondovigli on Map 

Mount Kondovigli on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kondovigli. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Kondovigli.


 

Main information about Mount Kondovigli

Mount Kondovigli, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). Elevation 370 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.45, 23.13333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Mount Kondovigli on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gefyra, Asopos, Elafonisos, Veliai, Agios Ioannis, Ayios Dhimitrios Monemvasias, Ayios Nikolaos Monemvasias, Talanta, Ksifias, Ellinikon, Ayia Paraskevi, Lira, Agia Kyriaki, Foutia, Ayios Stefanos, Trochalia, Pori, Floka, Nomia, Klironomaiika, Monemvasia, Ayios Fokas, Kastella, Panayitsa, Teria, Palaia Monemvasia, Kremmydi, Kalyves, Pappadhianika, Archangelos, Khorioudhakia, Foinikion, Dhaimonia, Elika, Favaiika, Markianika, Ayios Mamas, Kato Nisi, Ayios Sarandos, Pandanassa, Kriovrisi, Ayios Elissaios, Vinglafia, Platori, Megali Epilia, Koundiourianika, Manolarianika, Ayios Yeoryios, Lotza, Tsengianika, Sklavouna, Mendianika, Latomion, Kondrafourianika, Katounia, Ayioi Apostoloi, Sgardhelianika, Oikonomianika, Dhermatianika, Adhiakopos, Neapolis, Pasakion, Paradhision, Mesokhorion, Lakhion, Faraklon, Ano Kastanea, Ayios Nikolaos, Kato Kastanea, Velanidhia, Panayia, Ayios Miron; or for climbing on: Vardhia, Megali Tourla, Alona, Kounos, Krithina, Kondovigli, Vardhia, Profitis Ilias, Likongremos, Khounares, Kornenisia; the nearest hotels: To Liotrivi, Xifoupolis, Monemvasia Village, Kellia Hotel, Angela'S House Hotel, Panorama, Romeo S House, Castro, Mpalkoni Sti Monemvasia, Villa Diamanti, The Flower Of Monemvasia, Petrino Guesthouse, Pramataris, Filoxenia Hotel, Aktaion, Goulas Guesthouse, Malvazia Stellaki, Barons, Lazareto, Byzantino, Moni Emvasis Luxury Suites, Telesilla Monemvasia Castle House, Alkmini Monemvasia Castle House, Oversea, Malvasia Traditional Hotel, New Malvasia Hotel, Pablito House, Romeos House, Venetia Apartments, Theophano Art Hotel, Malvazia, Limira Mare Hotel;

Other names: Kondovígli.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Kondovigli


FRI 19.07

24°/24°
1,014 hPa
SAT 20.07

29°/24°
1,017 hPa
SUN 21.07

29°/25°
1,017 hPa
MON 22.07

30°/25°
1,015 hPa
TUE 23.07

31°/26°
1,012 hPa
WED 24.07

28°/25°
1,013 hPa
THU 25.07

28°/25°
1,015 hPa
FRI 26.07

29°/24°
1,013 hPa
SAT 27.07

30°/25°
1,011 hPa
SUN 28.07

30°/24°
1,010 hPa
MON 29.07

30°/25°
1,009 hPa
TUE 30.07

29°/25°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Kondovigli


Kondovigli on GoogleMaps

Kondovigli on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Kondovigli.


Kondovigli on OpenStreetMaps

Kondovigli on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kondovigli.


Kondovigli on Wikimapia

Kondovigli on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kondovigli.


Kondovigli on HotelsMap

Kondovigli on HotelsMap. Kondovigli.