Mount Koni on Map 

Mount Koni on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Koni. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Koni.


 

Main information about Mount Koni

Mount Koni, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). Elevation 842 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.5, 23.2.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Mount Koni on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kranidi, Ermioni, Ligourion, Porto Cheli, Palaia Epidavros, Koilas, Didyma, Nea Epidavros, Arakhnaion, Iliokastron, Iria, Dhimaina, Angelokastro, Petrothalassa, Thermisia, Adhami, Fournoi, Arkadiko, Kandia, Loukaition, Agioi Anargyroi, Koliaki, Trakhia, Achladitsa, Yiannoulaiika, Ververouda, Epano Epidhavros, Kounoupi, Nea Dhimaina, Kouverta, Avlona, Panagia, Chinitsa, Kosta, Ayios Andreas, Kampos Koilados, Pigadhia, Kokkinadhes, Khoutalaiika, Vothiki, Panorama Epivadrou, Agios Aimilianos, Kampos Kranidiou, Katsiyiannaiika, Spileia, Metochi, Stavros, Dimosia, Doroufi Koilados, Ano Karnezaiika, Diskouria, Eksochi, Mataranga, Stavropodhion, Solinari, Asklipeiio Epidavrou, Plepi, Agia Aikaterini Thermisias, Lakkes, Chani Merkouri, Karnezaiika, Kanapitsa, Pelei, Agios Nikolaos Kranidiou, Paralia Fournon, Koutroumbaiika, Triantafylli, Akti Ydras, Stamataiika, Anastasopoulaiika, Doroufi Kranidiou, Salanti, Paralia Irion, Xidhaiika, Tsapralaiika, Thyni, Panagitsa, Rozaiika, Bouzaiika, Papastavraiika, Karafotaiika, Radhon, Kinetta, Ayia Anna, Kapsospiti, Agkistri, Aganotaiika, Asklipieio, Koroni, Paralia Neas Epidhavrou, Neokhori; or for traveling near lakes: Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda; or for climbing on: Psili Vigla, Foniskos, Arakhnaion Oros, Trapezona, Mali Lise, Profitis Ilias, Touoles, Mavrovouni, Mali Fikhti, Akros, Profitis Ilias Gelpesi, Koni, Oros Didymo, Mavrovouni, Viglia, Mavri Malia, Deri, Tourla, Mavrovouni, Rakhi Bouklouza, Rakhi Retali, Rakhi Spilias, Profitis Ilias, Malia Dourndouvana, Rakhi Malavrias, Mali Fouridhi, Rakhi Gravas, Vezirorrakhi, Rakhi Baroutospilias, Rakhi Panagopoulou, Athinioti, Vrachos Aliki; the nearest hotels: Iria Beach, Avaton Hotel, Porto Panorama, Aks Hinitsa Bay, Hotel AKS Porto Heli, Sunny Garden, Saronis, Asteroa, Nikki Beach Resort & Spa, Villa Poseidon, Hotel Hinitsa Bay, Porto View Suites And Spa, Galaxy Porto Heli, Barcelo Hydra Beach;

Other names: Koní.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Koni


SAT 25.05

21°/21°
1,016 hPa
SUN 26.05

24°/19°
1,016 hPa
MON 27.05

24°/19°
1,014 hPa
TUE 28.05

27°/20°
1,013 hPa
WED 29.05

26°/21°
1,015 hPa
THU 30.05

26°/22°
1,016 hPa
FRI 31.05

25°/20°
1,015 hPa
SAT 1.06

23°/19°
1,017 hPa
SUN 2.06

22°/20°
1,018 hPa
MON 3.06

24°/20°
1,018 hPa
TUE 4.06

24°/20°
1,019 hPa
WED 5.06

25°/19°
1,019 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Koni


The nearest lakes: Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda, and others.

Koni on GoogleMaps

Koni on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Koni.


Koni on OpenStreetMaps

Koni on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Koni.


Koni on Wikimapia

Koni on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Koni.


Koni on HotelsMap

Koni on HotelsMap. Koni.