Peak Korimbaka on Map 

Peak Korimbaka on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Korimbaka. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Peak Korimbaka.


 

Main information about Peak Korimbaka

Peak Korimbaka, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). Elevation 944 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.08333, 22.51667.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Peak Korimbaka on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kiato, Xylokastro, Sylivainiotika, Aiyira, Akrata, Moulki, Pasion, Kato Dhiminio, Sikyon, Stimanga, Kamari, Krionerion, Melissi, Dherveni, Kato Pitsa, Likoporia, Kariotika Karyas, Rozena, Kaisario, Sikea, Manna, Pirgos, Dhiminio, Khalkeio, Souli, Yelliniatika, Soulinari, Kato Loutro, Tarsina, Laliotis, Psari, Klimendi, Panariti, Megas Valtos, Ellinokhorion, Liyia, Riza, Dhafni, Kato Sinoikia Trikalon, Kefalarion, Bozikas, Zemeno, Mikros Valtos, Kallithea, Goura, Mesino, Archaia Feneos, Petalou, Titani, Mertikaiika, Ambelos, Kastraki, Asprokambos, Rethi, Sarandapikhiotika, Kalianoi, Mosia, Stomio, Thalero, Gonoussa, Koutsi, Stymfalia, Stilia, Dhendro, Dhourvationa, Ano Aiyialos, Velina, Goumaiika, Mendouryianika, Paralia Porovitsis, Kyllini, Kastanea, Sataiika, Ano Trikala, Paradhision, Feneos, Xanthokhori, Pellini, Valtsaiika, Oikodomikos Synetairismos Ypallilon DEI, Sofiana, Nees Vrysoules, Korfiotissa, Yeorgandaiika, Mesi Sinoikia Trikalon, Throfari, Elliniko, Panorama, Paralia, Dhrosopighi, Koumarias, Steno, Ano Loutro, Langadhaiika, Kokkinia, Evrostina, Mavra Litharia, Kionia, Khelidhoreo, Amfithea, Louzio, Valtos, Karia, Vilia, Kariotika Kamariou, Khartsianika, Ano Tarsos, Kato Tarsos, Ano Pitsa, Skoupaiika, Mikros Machalas, Spartinaiika, Zireia, Sarandapikho, Siyeritsa, Agridi, Chalkianika, Platanos, Vounaki, Kalamias, Paralia Platanou, Agia Varvara, Zaroukhla, Voutsimos, Valimi, Drymonari, Pyrgos, Paliostafida, Fournoi, Porovitsa, Lithopetra, Vela, Exochi, Ampelokipoi, Potamitikos Gialos, Chrysanthio, Perithori, Oasi, Sinevro, Krathion, Kouros, Seliana, Kolokythianika, Monastiri, Aiyai, Oikonomaiika, Kristallopiyi, Trikala, Marmara, Rodhea, Psila Alonia, Zevgolatio, Theodhoraiika, Neapolis; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Stimfalia; or for climbing on: Agios Nikolaos, Gerakari, Tourli, Kapsala, Mikron Oros, Mavron Oros, Profitis Ilias, Killini Oros, Yeros, Khioni, Aetovouno, Sotira, Stravaetos, Pirgouthi, Palati, Gavrias, Vesiza, Tsouka, Profitis Ilias, Evangelistria, Foukas, Dhio Vouna, Marmati, Xerovouna, Prion, Klokos, Profitis Ilias, Korimbaka, Neraidorrachi, Kokkinovrakhos, Xerorrakhi; the nearest hotels: Pleiadon Gi Mountain Resort And Spa, Hyades Mountain Resort, Le Convivial Suites & Spa, Hermes, Apollon, Arion Hotel, Daphne'S Club Hotel Apartments, Sikyon Hotel;

Other names: Korimbáka.

12 day Weather Forecast - Peak Korimbaka


WED 14.04

13°/7°
1,015 hPa
THU 15.04

12°/8°
1,016 hPa
FRI 16.04

11°/8°
1,017 hPa
SAT 17.04

11°/10°
1,010 hPa
SUN 18.04

14°/10°
1,012 hPa
MON 19.04

12°/7°
1,009 hPa
TUE 20.04

11°/7°
1,012 hPa
WED 21.04

11°/8°
1,018 hPa
THU 22.04

12°/10°
1,023 hPa
FRI 23.04

13°/12°
1,024 hPa
SAT 24.04

16°/13°
1,019 hPa
SUN 25.04

15°/10°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Peak Korimbaka


The nearest regions: Nomos Korinthias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Stimfalia, and others.

Korimbaka on GoogleMaps

Korimbaka on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Korimbaka.


Korimbaka on OpenStreetMaps

Korimbaka on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Korimbaka.


Korimbaka on Wikimapia

Korimbaka on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Korimbaka.


Korimbaka on HotelsMap

Korimbaka on HotelsMap. Korimbaka.