Koroni on Map 

Koroni on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Koroni. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Koroni.


 

Main information about Koroni

Koroni, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 36.79526, 21.95794.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Koroni on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kalamata, Paralia Vergas, Koroni, Vlakhopoulon, Longa, Mikra Mantineia, Asprokhoma, Analipsis, Kampos, Stavropigion, Kardamyli, Avia, Khranoi, Megali Mantineia, Kato Doloi, Akrogiali, Episkopi, Mpournias, Agriomata, Kitriai, Malta, Kato Verga, Sotirianika, Ano Doloi, Kakorrevma, Kalianaiika, Voreion, Charavgi, Altomira, Pano Galari, Filothei, Ano Verga, Platoma, Kafou, Orovas, Makra Ammos, Agioi Pantes, Kouris, Mousga, Psili Rachi, Mpitsikolaka, Dendra, Toumpia, Ripaina, Pidhasos, Pappoulia, Kinigos, Glifadha, Foiniki, Bozikaiika, Stenosia, Koukkounara, Perivolakia, Khomatadha, Kamaria, Evangelismos, Arapolakka, Kato Kremmidhia, Platanovrisi, Khandrinos, Kallithea, Ano Kremmidhia, Velanidhia, Vlasis, Sgourokambos, Lakhanadha, Koumaron, Foinikous, Dhendroulia, Foinikounta, Vlasaiika, Velaki, Valtouka, Miliotakion, Kourtakion, Kato Ambelokipoi, Kalamos, Zizanion, Soulinarion, Petritsion, Militsa, Mesopotamos, Hajis, Grizokambos, Exokhikon, Ambelokipoi, Akritokhorion, Romirion, Pelekanadha, Panaiika, Kokkinon, Kazarma, Kaplanion, Kalokhorion, Groustesion, Dhouvraiika, Zaimoglion, Tripai, Pera, Neraidhovrisi, Mistrakion, Likissa, Klisoura, Iamia, Gamvria, Agnandion, Adhriani, Strefion, Paniperion, Palamarion, Neromilos, Levka, Khomateron, Khania, Kastania, Dharas, Boumbouka, Mathia, Khrisokellaria, Falanthi, Polistarion, Dhafni, Akhladhokhorion, Neratzia, Vasilitsi, Vigla, Charokopio, Rizomilos, Petriadhes, Neokhorion, Nea Koroni, Livadhakia, Karpofora, Ayios Isidhoros, Ayios Andreas, Armenoi, Kompi, Vounaria, Peroulia, Kalamakion, Velika, Petalidhion, Levkokhora, Filippakion, Avramion, Agia Triada, Asini, Likotrafos, Dhrakonerion, Madhena, Armenika, Akovitika, Arkhondikon, Mirton, Koumoundhouros, Almiron, Menina, Perivolakia, Palaion Khorion, Yianitsa, Dhendra, Arakhova, Platanakion, Prosilion, Kalivai, Proastion, Petrovounion, Pedhinon, Lakkos, Ayia Sofia, Kato Militsa, Ano Militsa, Kato Zaimoglion, Ano Zaimoglion, Kordias, Goulimides, Agia Triada, Iliopoulaiika, Fragkopigado, Analipsi, Rachi, Avramiou, Anthoupoli, Kastro, Agia Paraskevi, Nikitaras, Terma Lakonikis, Anatoliki Synoikia, Farai;
Notice: Undefined index: H in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905
or for climbing on: Manglavas, Likodhimon Oros, Zarnaoura, Kalathion Oros, Ayios Konstandinos, Pelenitsa, Koromilies, Profitis Ilias, Vrakhoi Arnatsi, Petrokaravo; the nearest hotels: Paradise Resort, Tsokas, Panorama Resort, Hotel Akroyali, Villa Ganios, Paris Village Apartment Village, Villa Petalidi, Camvillia, Colonides Beach, Sunrise Village Beach, Hotel De La Plage, Gmp Bouka Resort Hotel, Comfy Boutique, Elektra Hotel & Spa, Byzantio Hotel, Rex Hotel Kalamata, Galaxy, Horizon Blu, Pharae Palace, Ostria Hotel Kalamata, Elite City Resort & Villas, Alexandrion, Filoxenia Hotel, Classical Filoxenia, Vip Lounge Resort Apartments, Akti Taygetos Conference Resort, Messinian Bay, Melitsina Village, Notos Hotel, Cardamili Beach, Kardamili'S Resort, Patriarcheas, Kalamitsi, Katikies Manis;

Other names: Korni, Koroni, Korni, ??????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Koroni


SUN 26.06

31°/25°
1,012 hPa
MON 27.06

27°/26°
1,015 hPa
TUE 28.06

27°/26°
1,014 hPa
WED 29.06

27°/26°
1,013 hPa
THU 30.06

28°/26°
1,012 hPa
FRI 1.07

28°/26°
1,012 hPa
SAT 2.07

29°/27°
1,013 hPa
SUN 3.07

30°/27°
1,013 hPa
MON 4.07

30°/27°
1,010 hPa
TUE 5.07

30°/27°
1,010 hPa
WED 6.07

30°/27°
1,012 hPa
THU 7.07

28°/26°
1,013 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Koroni


Koroni on GoogleMaps

Koroni on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Koroni.


Koroni on OpenStreetMaps

Koroni on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Koroni.


Koroni on Wikimapia

Koroni on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Koroni.


Koroni on HotelsMap

Koroni on HotelsMap. Koroni.