Kranidi on Map 

Kranidi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kranidi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kranidi.


 

Main information about Kranidi

Kranidi, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 37.37974, 23.15969.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Kranidi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kranidi, Ermioni, Ligourion, Porto Cheli, Palaia Epidavros, Koilas, Didyma, Iliokastron, Iria, Petrothalassa, Thermisia, Adhami, Fournoi, Arkadiko, Kandia, Loukaition, Agioi Anargyroi, Koliaki, Trakhia, Achladitsa, Yiannoulaiika, Ververouda, Epano Epidhavros, Kounoupi, Kouverta, Avlona, Panagia, Chinitsa, Kosta, Ayios Andreas, Kampos Koilados, Pigadhia, Kokkinadhes, Khoutalaiika, Vothiki, Panorama Epivadrou, Agios Aimilianos, Kampos Kranidiou, Katsiyiannaiika, Spileia, Metochi, Stavros, Dimosia, Doroufi Koilados, Ano Karnezaiika, Diskouria, Eksochi, Mataranga, Stavropodhion, Solinari, Asklipeiio Epidavrou, Plepi, Agia Aikaterini Thermisias, Lakkes, Chani Merkouri, Karnezaiika, Kanapitsa, Pelei, Agios Nikolaos Kranidiou, Paralia Fournon, Koutroumbaiika, Triantafylli, Akti Ydras, Stamataiika, Doroufi Kranidiou, Salanti, Paralia Irion, Xidhaiika, Tsapralaiika, Thyni, Panagitsa, Rozaiika, Bouzaiika, Papastavraiika, Karafotaiika, Radhon, Kinetta, Ayia Anna, Kapsospiti, Aganotaiika, Asklipieio, Koroni, Neokhori; or for traveling near lakes: Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda; or for climbing on: Psili Vigla, Foniskos, Arakhnaion Oros, Mali Lise, Profitis Ilias, Touoles, Mavrovouni, Mali Fikhti, Akros, Profitis Ilias Gelpesi, Koni, Oros Didymo, Mavrovouni, Viglia, Tourla, Mavrovouni, Rakhi Malavrias, Mali Fouridhi, Rakhi Gravas, Vezirorrakhi, Rakhi Baroutospilias, Rakhi Panagopoulou, Athinioti, Vrachos Aliki; the nearest hotels: Iria Beach, Avaton Hotel, Porto Panorama, Aks Hinitsa Bay, Hotel AKS Porto Heli, Sunny Garden, Saronis, Asteroa, Nikki Beach Resort & Spa, Villa Poseidon, Hotel Hinitsa Bay, Porto View Suites And Spa, Galaxy Porto Heli, Barcelo Hydra Beach;

Other names: Kranídi, Kranidhion, Kranidi, Kranidion, Kranídhion, Kranídi, Kranídion, Κρανίδι, Κρανίδιον.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kranidi


SUN 18.08

23°/23°
1,015 hPa
MON 19.08

29°/23°
1,015 hPa
TUE 20.08

30°/23°
1,017 hPa
WED 21.08

30°/24°
1,016 hPa
THU 22.08

32°/26°
1,014 hPa
FRI 23.08

33°/26°
1,012 hPa
SAT 24.08

31°/26°
1,011 hPa
SUN 25.08

30°/25°
1,012 hPa
MON 26.08

30°/24°
1,013 hPa
TUE 27.08

31°/24°
1,014 hPa
WED 28.08

30°/24°
1,013 hPa
THU 29.08

32°/24°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kranidi


The nearest lakes: Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda, and others.

Kranidi on GoogleMaps

Kranidi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kranidi.


Kranidi on OpenStreetMaps

Kranidi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kranidi.


Kranidi on Wikimapia

Kranidi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kranidi.


Kranidi on HotelsMap

Kranidi on HotelsMap. Kranidi.