Krionerion on Map 

Krionerion on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Krionerion. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Krionerion.


 

Main information about Krionerion

Krionerion, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 37.96308, 22.63638.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Krionerion on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kiato, Xylokastro, Zevgolateio, Nemea, Vrakhati, Velo, Assos, Periyiali, Aiyira, Moulki, Pasion, Ayios Vasilios, Kato Dhiminio, Sikyon, Kokkonion, Vokhaiko, Stimanga, Kamari, Krionerion, Melissi, Dherveni, Krines, Bolati, Poullitsa, Kato Assos, Kandila, Kato Pitsa, Likoporia, Nerantza, ArchaIes Kleones, Kariotika Karyas, Rozena, Kaisario, Sikea, Manna, Pirgos, Dhiminio, Khalkeio, Souli, Yelliniatika, Soulinari, Kato Loutro, Archaia Nemea, Tarsina, Laliotis, Lavka, Spathovouni, Psari, Klimendi, Panariti, Skoteini, Megas Valtos, Ellinokhorion, Kalentzi, Liyia, Riza, Evangelistria, Yimno, Petri, Stefani, Leondio, Dhafni, Kato Sinoikia Trikalon, Kefalarion, Bozikas, Zemeno, Mikros Valtos, Kallithea, Petalou, Titani, Mertikaiika, Koutalas, Kastraki, Asprokambos, Aidhonia, Rethi, Sarandapikhiotika, Kalianoi, Stomio, Thalero, Gonoussa, Koutsi, Stymfalia, Stilia, Dhendro, Dhourvationa, Ano Aiyialos, Velina, Mendouryianika, Kyllini, Ayia Marina, Kastanea, Sataiika, Alea, Platanion, Ano Trikala, Paradhision, Koutsomodi, Karterion, Xanthokhori, Pellini, Valtsaiika, Oikodomikos Synetairismos Ypallilon DEI, Sofiana, Nees Vrysoules, Korfiotissa, Yeorgandaiika, Mesi Sinoikia Trikalon, Throfari, Elliniko, Dervenakia, Paralia, Dhrosopighi, Galatas, Koumarias, Ano Loutro, Langadhaiika, Kokkinia, Evrostina, Mavra Litharia, Kionia, Khelidhoreo, Amfithea, Valtos, Karia, Kariotika Kamariou, Khartsianika, Ano Tarsos, Veliniatika, Kato Tarsos, Ano Pitsa, Skoupaiika, Mikros Machalas, Ayios Nikolaos, Spartinaiika, Zireia, Sarandapikho, Siyeritsa, Kolokythianika, Monastiri, Aiyai, Oikonomaiika, Kristallopiyi, Trikala, Marmara, Rodhea, Psila Alonia, Zevgolatio, Theodhoraiika, Neapolis, Tragana; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Stimfalia; or for climbing on: Tourli, Kapsala, Skiathis, Oliyirtos Oros, Mikron Oros, Mavron Oros, Profitis Ilias, Killini Oros, Yeros, Khioni, Aetovouno, Sotira, Stravaetos, Xerovouni, Pirgouthi, Palati, Dourmizo, Gavrias, Vesiza, Tsouka, Profitis Ilias, Megalovouni, Evangelistria, Panagorrakhi, Foukas, Avkhin Fouka, Kharvati, Dhio Vouna, Profitis Ilias, Korimbaka, Kokkinovrakhos, Xerorrakhi, Rakhi Stefaniou; the nearest hotels: Pleiadon Gi Mountain Resort And Spa, Hyades Mountain Resort, Le Convivial Suites & Spa, Hermes, Apollon, Arion Hotel, Daphne'S Club Hotel Apartments, Sikyon Hotel, Alkyon Resort Hotel & Spa;

Other names: Krionérion, Kryoneri, Kryonerion, Mantzani, Matsani, Matzani, Mátzani, Κρυονέρι, Κρυονέριον, Μάντζανη, Μάτζανη, Μάτσανι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Krionerion


FRI 6.12

10°/9°
1,025 hPa
SAT 7.12

12°/8°
1,020 hPa
SUN 8.12

11°/7°
1,019 hPa
MON 9.12

10°/6°
1,017 hPa
TUE 10.12

11°/6°
1,009 hPa
WED 11.12

9°/6°
1,009 hPa
THU 12.12

8°/6°
1,012 hPa
FRI 13.12

9°/6°
1,007 hPa
SAT 14.12

7°/7°
1,000 hPa
SUN 15.12

9°/6°
1,013 hPa
MON 16.12

10°/7°
1,024 hPa
TUE 17.12

12°/7°
1,024 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Krionerion


The nearest regions: Nomos Korinthias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Stimfalia, and others.

Krionerion on GoogleMaps

Krionerion on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Krionerion.


Krionerion on OpenStreetMaps

Krionerion on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Krionerion.


Krionerion on Wikimapia

Krionerion on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Krionerion.


Krionerion on HotelsMap

Krionerion on HotelsMap. Krionerion.