Krokeai on Map 

Krokeai on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Krokeai. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Krokeai.


 

Main information about Krokeai

Krokeai, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 36.88333, 22.55.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Krokeai on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Sparti, Gytheio, Skala, Vlakhiotis, Kato Glikovrisi, Magoula, Krokeai, Yerakion, Xirokambion, Elos, Areopoli, Oitilon, Karavostasi, Vachos, Neo Oitylo, Lagokoilion, Kryoneri, Elaiochori, Kelefa, Pyrrichos, Sotiras, Kato Karea, Omales, Karea, Germa, Skala, Limenion, Boutselianika, Avramianika, Vlakhokhorion, Milea, Kariovounion, Tripi, Stavros, Pikoulianika, Taiyeti, Pergandaiika, Dhiaselon, Kato Khora, Ayia Irini, Anavriti, Mystras, Mastakaria, Agrapidhoula, Astrova, Parorion, Sokha, Krionerion, Dhipotama, Pera Khora, Koumoutsiannika, Kastania, Palaiologion, Ayios Ioannis, Polydendron, Spartia, Klainianika, Sotira, Toriza, Tseramion, Palavistia, Arna, Kamarai, Nikhorion, Sikarakion, Skifianika, Sidhirokastron, Selegoudhion, Poliaravos, Mesokhorion, Koumousta, Dhesfina, Steros, Kalivia Sokhas, Sanatorion, Kalamion, Tseratsia, Gounaris, Katsaros, Koumaritsa, Kharision, Alesia, Kladhas, Kokkinorrakhi, Vardhounia, Profitis Ilias, Ayios Nikolaos, Anoyia, Amiklai, Goranoi, Kalogonia, Neos Kosmos, Kopraina, Palaiopanayia, Peristerion, Riviotissa, Varika, Panayitsa, Liandina, Monastiraki, Afision, Vasiliki, Skoufomiti, Progonia, Panitsa, Melissa, Liyereas, Kokkina Louria, Dhrivianika, Ayia Marina, Ayia Kiriaki, Ayios Ioannis Theologos, Liakaiika, Polovitsa, Levki, Skamnakion, Kaminia, Dhrosopiyi, Anthokhorion, Vafion, Arkasadhes, Trapezondi, Riza, Tzoumianika, Stamelitsa, Plokos, Pilala, Palova, Palaiovrisi, Mitziolena, Melitini, Lemoneai, Langadha, Kozia, Konakia, Asterion, Zaganon, Platana, Potamia, Yianni Khorio, Vrisai, Vasilakion, Psathakia, Prosilion, Parasiros, Meniouryiannika, Marathea, Kavki, Karvelas, Karioupolis, Arkhondikon, Akhoumatou, Neokhorion, Skoura, Kavourakion, Kidhonea, Dhiron, Vathi, Skoutarion, Sina, Platanos, Petrina, Monakhi Sikia, Koutoumou, Koulouka, Khosiarion, Katsoumbi, Ayia, Asimion, Nea Marathea, Levkokhoma, Petrovounion, Kolotroupion, Khania, Kamares, Ayios Petros, Ayios Evstratios, Malliare Sykia, Kefalas, Maroulia, Rakhi, Kalivia, Dhafnion, Ayios Vasilios, Ayios Petros, Ayeranos, Khrisafa, Ayios Yeoryios, Pirgos, Paganea, Ayioi Anaryiroi, Agadhaiika, Molaiti, Gythio, Perpeni, Goritsa, Mavrovouni, Faros, Layion, Agrianoi, Stefania, Soulion, Ayioi Anaryiroi, Vrondamas, Kallithea, Gramousa, Filision, Tsasion, Paniyiristra, Leimonas, Ayioi Taxiarkhai, Mirtea, Sotiraiika, Ayios Andhreas, Makrinara, Kosmas, Asterion, Gouvai, Alepokhorion, Tzamalaiika, Kokkinia, Karitsa, Filatika, Ayios Ioannis, Vlisidhia, Pigadhion, Elaia, Ayioi Apostoloi, Apidhea, Ano Glikovrisi, Kounoupia, Ayios Dhimitrios, Karavostasion, Marion, Khouni, Plitra, Pakia, Niata, Metamorfosis, Gotsali, Kato Khouni, Ano Khouni; or for climbing on: Dhendra, Ayios Niko, Arkoudhias, Ayios Athanasios, Ayia Kiriaki, Mavrovounion, Makrilakkoma, Orelia, Mavrovouni, Kourkoula, Dhiasello, Sgourniatis, Ailias, Monodhendri, Likovouni, Skoupitsa, Kopa, Vrakhos, Pigadhaki, Strongilovouni, Profitis Ilias, Palaiologou, Profitis Ilias, Madhari, Likodhrepano, Koumaros, Berkia, Okhtos, Kaloyiros, Koromilia, Louvron, Gaidhourorrakhi, Elatias, Koutsouveria, Douskias, Roridhendra, Traganitsa, Profitis Ilias, Paliopirgos, Astropeleki, Asprokhortias, Oros Parnon, Yidhovouni, Sgourias, Paliokastron, Psilo Kotroni, Paliopsaila, Livadhi, Profitis Ilias, Triskonos, Kournouto, Derneki, Miri, Annina, Zizali, Tsinova, Profitis Ilias, Tsouka, Ayia Varvara, Rakhi Maratheas, Arnorrakhi, Psili Rakhi, Rakhi Likopanagou, Rakhi Skala, Arkhangelos, Xirokambitiki Rakhi, Psili Rakhi, Psili Rakhi, Angeladhorrakhi, Rakhi Potamiou, Rakhi Katsaperi, Kourkoula, Niarkhou Rakhi, Rakhi Mikris Khounis, Megali Rakhi; the nearest hotels: Petra & Fos Boutique Hotel & Spa, Limeni Village Hotel, Byzantion Hotel Mistras, Mani Hotel, Vasilios, Achelatis Traditonal Guest House, Boutique Hotel Ktima Karageorgou, Kastro Maini, Porto Vitilo, Kouris, To Pappoudiko, Dioscouri, Sparta Inn, Menelaion, Maniatis Hotel, BYZANTION LAKONIA, HOTEL LIDA, Taleton Eco Boutique, Kamares Villa, Thirides Beach Resort, Belle Helene Hotel, Castri Village, Pyrgos Petropoulaki, Areti-Maria Apartments, Belle Hellene, Niriides Villas, Pantheon City Hotel, Cavo Grosso, Aktaion Resort, Studios Gelly'S, Alas Resort & Spa, Elea Mare;

Other names: Krokeaí, Krokeai, Krokeaí, Levetsova, Levétsova, Κροκεαί.

12 day Weather Forecast - Krokeai


SAT 17.08

20°/20°
1,013 hPa
SUN 18.08

31°/19°
1,016 hPa
MON 19.08

30°/21°
1,015 hPa
TUE 20.08

31°/21°
1,017 hPa
WED 21.08

32°/21°
1,016 hPa
THU 22.08

33°/23°
1,015 hPa
FRI 23.08

33°/23°
1,014 hPa
SAT 24.08

33°/23°
1,013 hPa
SUN 25.08

34°/22°
1,013 hPa
MON 26.08

34°/21°
1,012 hPa
TUE 27.08

33°/22°
1,013 hPa
WED 28.08

34°/22°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Krokeai


The nearest regions: Nomos Lakonias, and others.

Krokeai on GoogleMaps

Krokeai on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Krokeai.


Krokeai on OpenStreetMaps

Krokeai on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Krokeai.


Krokeai on Wikimapia

Krokeai on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Krokeai.


Krokeai on HotelsMap

Krokeai on HotelsMap. Krokeai.