Lakkopetra on Map 

Lakkopetra on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Lakkopetra. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lakkopetra.


 

Main information about Lakkopetra

Lakkopetra, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 38.17182, 21.45607.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Lakkopetra on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Patra, Mesolongi, Paralia, Ovria, Kato Achaia, Aitoliko, Varda, Katochi, Neochorion, Vrachnaiika, Nea Manolada, Mindiloglion, Manolada, Lapas, Royitika, Limnokhorion, Galatas, Kato Mazaraki, Lakkopetra, Monodhendrion, Kaminia, Metochi, Magoula, Mastron, Tsoukalaiika, Perithori, Chantziliakon, Platania, Therianon, Moiraiika, Ayia Trias Makrinous, Paradhision, Rasaiika, Alikonitaiika, Brezaiika, Kragkaraiika, Fournaraiika, Marmara, Areti, Brantzelaiika, Elaiotopos, Brinia, Kourtesi, Kourialeika, Mega Pefko, Zisimopoulaiika, Thanasoulaiika, Kounoupeli, Kotaiika, Filippaiika, Sympani, Kalogria, Karvounaiika, Kapeleto, Melissa, Psari, Paralimni, Kougaiika, Arvanitaiika, Neo Vouprasio, Kontalaiika, Giannopoulaiika, Araxos, Kremmydi, Neapoli, Aletraiika, Trypes, Nisi, Bartzavalaiika, Apideona, Kato Retsina, Raptaiika, Agrilia, Boutaiika, Skourlaiika, Kagkadi, Karnari, Agia Marina, Mazaiika, Tsirikaiika, Agios Konstantinos, Gkoutsoulaiika, Gerousaiika, Riolos, Kefalaiika, Stamatopoulaiika, Schinos, Tsamaiika, Sagaiika, Tsakonika, Samallikaiika, Mataragka, Spanaiika, Apostoloi, Agios Thomas, Petas, Vrachnaiika, Fragka, Rachi, Spata, Pseftaiika, Kalamaki, Krinos, Gioulaiika, Rigaiika, Karaiika, Kandalos, Gomosto, Margalaiika, Karamesinaiika, Michoi, Myrtos, Pano Koudouni, Vlachaiika, Niforaiika, Niforeika, Kato Koudouni, Pournari, Nea Kalydona, Lampraiika, Lambraiika, Velitses, Xiraiika, Veskoukaiika, Evinochori, Manetaiika, Karvailaiika, Ano Evinochori, Chondraiika, Agios Georgios, Petrochori, Giachalaiika, Ano Drymalaiika, Drymalaiika, Karya, Vythoulkas, Logothetis, Kapeli, Neos Galatas, Piso Sykia, Agiovlasitika, Spartoula, Stenaitika, Ano Achaia, Paliostani, Tsakanaiika, Lefkos, Plateraiika, Elaiochori, Koutsocheri, Polylofo, Santomeri, Verilaiika, Kato Alissos, Kato Brati, Psili Rachi, Spaliaraiika, Skala, Charavgi, Rovianitis, Fostaina, Alissos, Lousika, Kryoneri, Arla, Achaiko, Neochori, Kamenitsa, Ano Paradhision, Pigadia, Ano Vasiliki, Thomaiika, Kalamaki, Ano Soudenaiika, Avgeraiika, Agios Nikolaos Kralis, Papanikolaiika, Kato Vasiliki, Poimenochori, Panaiika, Didachaiika, Gavrolimni, Kounelaiika, Keritsaiika, Katsoulaiika, Stratoyiannaiika, Roupakia, Flokas, Trikorfo, Kakaiika, Kostaiika, Peristera, Palaia Peristera, Kato Kalavrouza, Chaikali, Mastrantonis, Dresthena, Komi, Giannopoulaiika, Manesi, Golemi, Katsaitaiika, Mitopoli, Kalavrouza, Isoma, Chiona, Stefani, Kato Agia Marina, Nezeritika, Souvaliotaiika, Riza, Pezoulia, Agios Polykarpos, Agrilia, Vlachomandra, Magklaraiika, Toskes, Pavlokastro, Agia Marina, Papakostaiika, Mikroulaiika, Phares, Thea, Ano Mammako, Asteri, Vasiliko, Kritharakia, Makyneia, Lygies, Erymantheia, Lefka, Kallitheokampos, Agrapidokampos, Dafnoula, Prevedos, Kyparissi, Kapsochori, Terpsithea, Pitsinaiika, Kallithea, Kastellocampos, Krini, Sykia, Flambouras, Mitikas, Goumenitsianika, Ano Ayia Marina, Antheia Iteon, Ptochokomeio, Glafkos, Myloi, Psarofagiou, Agia; or for traveling near lakes: Ichthyotrofeio Prokopanistou, Ichthyotrofeio Prokopos; or for climbing on: Paliorolakkas, Arakynthos Oros, Pirgaki, Movri, Tzerovouni, Santomeri, Profitis Ilias, Varasova, Pezoulises, Dartiza, Ragliati, Klokova, Kompovouni, Lithari, Kastro Eirinis, Paliagrapidia, Charama, Psili Rachi, Vola, Alonaki; the nearest hotels: Kalogria - Annex Christina, Hotel Theoxenia, Hotel Liberty, Mare Blue Apostolata Resort and Spa, Ionian Beach, Grecotel Lakopetra Beach, Bitzaro Palace, Naiades Villas, Pavlina, White Castle, Niforeika Beach Hotel & Bungalows, Achaios, Koralli Beach, Castella Beach, Poseidon Hotel, Poseidon Palace, Airotel Patras Smart, HOTEL ASTIR, DELFINI HOTEL, Konstantinos Paleologos, Olympic Star, Maison Grecque, Mediterranee Htl Patra, Primarolia, Byzantino, Adonis City, Patras Palace Hotel;

Other names: Lakkopetra, Lakkopetra, Lakkópetra, Λακκόπετρα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lakkopetra


MON 25.05

19°/18°
1,020 hPa
TUE 26.05

20°/18°
1,018 hPa
WED 27.05

20°/18°
1,017 hPa
THU 28.05

20°/18°
1,018 hPa
FRI 29.05

20°/19°
1,017 hPa
SAT 30.05

20°/19°
1,018 hPa
SUN 31.05

20°/19°
1,018 hPa
MON 1.06

20°/19°
1,017 hPa
TUE 2.06

21°/20°
1,014 hPa
WED 3.06

22°/20°
1,012 hPa
THU 4.06

23°/22°
1,014 hPa
FRI 5.06

26°/21°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lakkopetra


The nearest lakes: Ichthyotrofeio Prokopanistou, Ichthyotrofeio Prokopos, and others.

Lakkopetra on GoogleMaps

Lakkopetra on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Lakkopetra.


Lakkopetra on OpenStreetMaps

Lakkopetra on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Lakkopetra.


Lakkopetra on Wikimapia

Lakkopetra on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Lakkopetra.


Lakkopetra on HotelsMap

Lakkopetra on HotelsMap. Lakkopetra.