Lalas on Map 

Lalas on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Lalas. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lalas.


 

Main information about Lalas

Lalas, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 37.70936, 21.72117.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Lalas on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Zacharo, Epitalio, Makrisia, Krestena, Platanos, Varvasaina, Archaia Olympia, Lalas, Pelopi, Goumero, Alfeiousa, Karatoula, Kallithea, Vrina, Andritsaina, Kakovatos, Xirochori, Sekoulas, Fanarion, Dhafnoula, Matesion, Balaiika, Rovia, Miloi, Koufopoulo, Karmion, Sikeai, Chelidoni Dafnoulas, Agios Ilias, Agios Dimitrios, Kalathas, Dhafniotissa, Keramidhia, Lampeti, Asteraiika, Ampelonas, Elaionas, Palaiolanthi, Aetorachi, Vytinaiika, Souli, Koliri, Dafni, Peristeri, Palaiokhora, Avgi, Rozaiika, Mavromati, Oraia, Roupakia, Kampos, Xenies, Cheimadio, Alfeios, Velanidi, Sopi, Charia, Agios Georgios, Lanthi, Efyra, Arvanitis, Agridi, Oinoi, Palaiovarvasaina, Agrapidochori, Koutsochera, Kato Velitses, Kalyvakia, Salmoni, Magoula, Latas, Anemochori, Katsomaliaraiika, Strefi, Smila, Valmi, Oleni, Laganas, Mouzaki, Latzoi, Raches, Portes, Simopoulo, Akropotamia, Irakleia, Grammatikos, Ladhikon, Rodia, Samiko, Kalo Paidi, Mazaraki, Apidoula, Anthonas, Kato Samiko, Kaiafas, Varvarina, Vouliagmeni, Skliva, Kalfas, Prodromos, Galaros, Flokas, Kafkonia, Krounoi, Loukas, Drouva, Agnanta, Karya, Chelidoni, Agia Varvara, Prinari, Koskinas, Agia Anna, Mageiras, Kato Xirochori, Agia Triada, Kladeos, Rachi, Miraka, Skouras, Kryoneri, Pefki, Neraida, Panousaiika, Gryllos, Nea Kalyvakia, Skhinoi, Smerna, Klindia, Linaria, Skiadas, Anilion, Skillounta, Pefkes, Nea Persaina, Panopoulo, Xirochori, Milies, Graikas, Arini, Doukas, Kakotari, Frixa, Kalidhona, Mouria, Koumouthekras, Ploutochori, Rodhina, Foloi, Antroni, Kamena, Makistos, Milia, Diasela, Taxiarkhai, Louvro, Pappadou, Kostomera, Drosia, Palaiochori, Ypsilo, Chrysochori, Koumani, Platiana, Koumperi, Kotroni, Papa Chania, Vasilaki, Tsipiana, Kalentzi, Agia Kyriaki, Mithi, Kalyvia, Longon, Amygdali, Aspra Spitia, Ampari, Achladini, Trypiti, Barakitika, Nemouta, Xirokampos, Tripotamia, Pera Khorio, Vreston, Krionerion, Raptis, Kryovrysi, Lampeia, Kapelitsa, Livadaki, Neochori, Vidhiakion, Khania Belesi, Palaiokhorion, Mironia, Ptelea, Livadhakion, Trani Lakka, Rakhai, Monastirakion, Petas, Khora, Dhafni, Krana, Pirris, Astras, Amigdhaleai, Agrampela, Vlakhoi, Paralongoi, Kardharitsion, Oreini, Platanitsa, Liodhora, Alifeira, Ayios Ioannis, Plaka, Voutsis, Velimakhion, Pelekion, Kastrakion, Fanarakion, Pevkion, Ayionerion, Lotis, Ergotazion Ladhonos, Anaziri, Tripotama, Loutra, Spatharis, Okhthia, Litharos, Kontovazaina, Daraiika, Agrilidhion, Psofida, Livartzi, Parnassos, Sarlaiika, Pappadhas, Kokkoras, Kallianion, Kakouraiika, Dhoxa, Aetorrakhi, Bardhakion, Agioi Theodoroi, Dechouni, Agios Georgios, Livartzino, Kerasia, Lissarea, Skoundon, Paloumba, Kokkinorrakhi, Dhimitra, Sarakinion, Mikrokhorion; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Kaiafa, Apoxirameni Limni Agoulinitsas; or for climbing on: Petraiika, Lapithas Oros, Skiadovouni, Lampeia Oros, Xichorti, Mithi Oros, Vasilaina, Trikalemen, Skoularas, Matesaiiko Vouno, Psiles Koryfes, Kolis; the nearest hotels: Kaiafas Lake Hotel, Hotel OLYMPION ASTY, Banana Place, ANTONIOS, BW HOTEL EUROPA, Arty Grand Hotel, Hotel BEST WESTERN EUROPA, Apollon, Amalia Olympia, Hotel NEDA, Hotel PELOPS, Olympic Torch, Inomaos Hotel, Kronio, Hercules Studios, Athina, Hercules, New Olympia Hotel, Hotel OLYMPIA PALACE, Ilis, Andonios, Hotel OLYMPIC VILLAGE, Anilio Plaza, ILIANTHOS VILLAGE;

Other names: Lálas, Lala, Lalas, Lála, Lálas, Λάλας.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lalas


THU 1.10

20°/16°
1,011 hPa
FRI 2.10

22°/17°
1,013 hPa
SAT 3.10

25°/21°
1,015 hPa
SUN 4.10

29°/23°
1,016 hPa
MON 5.10

30°/23°
1,016 hPa
TUE 6.10

25°/20°
1,014 hPa
WED 7.10

23°/17°
1,012 hPa
THU 8.10

20°/15°
1,014 hPa
FRI 9.10

22°/16°
1,019 hPa
SAT 10.10

22°/16°
1,019 hPa
SUN 11.10

24°/17°
1,019 hPa
MON 12.10

23°/17°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lalas


The nearest regions: Nomos Ileias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Kaiafa, Apoxirameni Limni Agoulinitsas, and others.

Lalas on GoogleMaps

Lalas on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Lalas.


Lalas on OpenStreetMaps

Lalas on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Lalas.


Lalas on Wikimapia

Lalas on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Lalas.


Lalas on HotelsMap

Lalas on HotelsMap. Lalas.