Lagkada on Map 

Lagkada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Lagkada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lagkada.


 

Main information about Lagkada

Lagkada, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 39.0626, 21.14236.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Lagkada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Vonitsa, Amfilochia, Krikellos, Monastiraki, Menidi, Sardinia, Paliampela, Thyrio, Empesos, Bouka, Potamia, Ptelea, Chrysopigi, Plakoti, Dromitsa, Theriakisio, Kaminos, Neo Agridi, Patiopoulo, Stathas, Chrysorachi, Floriada, Petsalia, Lagkada, Katafourko, Agia Triada, Elaiochorion, Skatzokampos, Nea Kamarina, Sykia, Fragkou, Marlesi, Valmada, Antonis, Drymos, Petra, Loutraki, Sykoula, Pyli, Sparto, Chani Milioni, Voidolivado, Sygkina, Tsaknochorion, Agios Georgios, Khlimbourita, Arapis, Aspropilia, Anoixiatiko, Staflou, Amfilochiko Argos, Tsoukka, Palia Floriada, Triantafylloula, Loutro, Mavrochori, Xirolivado, Ampelaki, Dhafnopigadhion, Kechri, Kalyvia, Balampanaiika, Diakopia, Roupakia, Mourtaiika, Ariada, Lampraiika, Agridi, Lagou, Dafnopigadi, Tarla, Agios Nikolaos, Varetada, Kampraki, Grammatsouli, Pavliada, Vromoneri, Ftelia, Paliaria, Xirakia, Aroniada, Giannopouloi, Agioi Theodoroi, Vlamaiika, Malesiada, Podogora, Kerasies, Agios Minas, Amorgianoi; or for traveling near lakes: Ichthyotrofeio Rougas, Ichthyotrofeio Katafourkou; or for climbing on: Profitis Ilias, Makrynoros, Amadoros, Paliokhori, Chelona, Korfoula, Gavrovon, Kanala, Makrynoros, Skalo, Tragostalos;
Notice: Undefined index: S in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905


Other names: Lagkda, Lagkada, Lagkda, Langadha, Langdha, Lankada, ???????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lagkada


WED 6.07

33°/24°
1,011 hPa
THU 7.07

32°/23°
1,012 hPa
FRI 8.07

30°/22°
1,011 hPa
SAT 9.07

26°/21°
1,008 hPa
SUN 10.07

27°/22°
1,010 hPa
MON 11.07

29°/23°
1,012 hPa
TUE 12.07

29°/23°
1,017 hPa
WED 13.07

31°/24°
1,017 hPa
THU 14.07

31°/24°
1,017 hPa
FRI 15.07

32°/27°
1,016 hPa
SAT 16.07

35°/29°
1,015 hPa
SUN 17.07

37°/30°
1,013 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lagkada


The nearest lakes: Ichthyotrofeio Rougas, Ichthyotrofeio Katafourkou, and others.

Lagkada on GoogleMaps

Lagkada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Lagkada.


Lagkada on OpenStreetMaps

Lagkada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Lagkada.


Lagkada on Wikimapia

Lagkada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Lagkada.


Lagkada on HotelsMap

Lagkada on HotelsMap. Lagkada.