Lapas on Map 

Lapas on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Lapas. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lapas.


 

Main information about Lapas

Lapas, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 38.09755, 21.41861.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Lapas on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kato Achaia, Lechaina, Andravida, Varda, Vartholomio, Traganon, Nea Manolada, Manolada, Kavasila, Synoikismos Chavariou, Lapas, Myrsini, Limnokhorion, Neochori, Lakkopetra, Kaminia, Metochi, Ikaros, Tsoukalaiika, Therianon, Lygia, Vranas, Vytinaiika, Machos, Kalyvia, Dimitra, Regklaiika, Agios Panteleimon, Strousion, Kardiakafti, Rasaiika, Alikonitaiika, Brezaiika, Kragkaraiika, Lefkochori, Fournaraiika, Ippoforvion, Stafidhokambos, Koroivos, Areti, Katsapaiika, Ayia Mavra, Brantzelaiika, Elaiotopos, Brinia, Kourtesi, Agioi Theodoroi, Roupakion, Markopoulon, Agios Georgios, Tsekouraiika, Kourialeika, Mega Pefko, Zisimopoulaiika, Kogkakaiika, Thanasoulaiika, Sosti, Olga, Kounoupeli, Kotaiika, Filippaiika, Sympani, Avyion, Kalivia, Kalogria, Karvounaiika, Kapeleto, Melissa, Konstantopoulaiika, Ilis, Psari, Paralimni, Panayiotopoulaiika, Pera Chavari, Kougaiika, Pigadhion, Arvanitaiika, Simiza, Neo Vouprasio, Kontalaiika, Tritaraiika, Ayios Kharalambos, Panayaiika, Giannopoulaiika, Zanglaiika, Ayios Dhimitrios, Araxos, Kremmydi, Sklirou, Neapoli, Aletraiika, Nisi, Bartzavalaiika, Apideona, Dafni, Kolokithas, Borsion, Raptaiika, Boutaiika, Skourlaiika, Kendron, Kagkadi, Ayia Anna, Karnari, Agia Marina, Agios Ilias, Agios Dimitrios, Kalathas, Mazaiika, Tsirikaiika, Keramidhia, Agios Konstantinos, Gkoutsoulaiika, Gerousaiika, Riolos, Kefalaiika, Stamatopoulaiika, Aetorachi, Tsamaiika, Sagaiika, Tsakonika, Souli, Samallikaiika, Mataragka, Dafni, Spanaiika, Apostoloi, Petas, Palaiokhora, Vrachnaiika, Avgi, Fragka, Rachi, Spata, Pseftaiika, Kalamaki, Oraia, Krinos, Gioulaiika, Karaiika, Roupakia, Kampos, Kandalos, Gomosto, Xenies, Margalaiika, Velanidi, Karamesinaiika, Michoi, Myrtos, Vlachaiika, Efyra, Niforaiika, Niforeika, Pournari, Agrapidochori, Nea Kalydona, Lampraiika, Lambraiika, Velitses, Kato Velitses, Kalyvakia, Veskoukaiika, Manetaiika, Petrochori, Giachalaiika, Ano Drymalaiika, Latas, Drymalaiika, Karya, Vythoulkas, Logothetis, Kapeli, Valmi, Piso Sykia, Agiovlasitika, Spartoula, Stenaitika, Ano Achaia, Lefkos, Plateraiika, Elaiochori, Portes, Polylofo, Santomeri, Kato Alissos, Kato Brati, Psili Rachi, Spaliaraiika, Skala, Charavgi, Mazaraki, Rovianitis, Fostaina, Apidoula, Alissos, Lousika, Kryoneri, Arla, Achaiko, Neochori, Kamenitsa, Pigadia, Skliva, Thomaiika, Kalfas, Kalamaki, Prodromos, Galaros, Ano Soudenaiika, Avgeraiika, Agios Nikolaos Kralis, Papanikolaiika, Poimenochori, Panaiika, Didachaiika, Kounelaiika, Agia Varvara, Katsoulaiika, Roupakia, Flokas, Agia Triada; or for traveling near lakes: Ichthyotrofeio Gourounopoules, Ichthyotrofeio Tholis, Ichthyotrofeio Prokopanistou, Ichthyotrofeio Prokopos; or for climbing on: Pirgaki, Movri, Tzerovouni, Santomeri, Profitis Ilias, Petraiika, Pezoulises, Dartiza, Psili Rachi; the nearest hotels: Taxiarhis, Kalogria - Annex Christina, Mare Blue Apostolata Resort and Spa, Ionian Beach, Grecotel Lakopetra Beach, Bitzaro Palace, Naiades Villas, Pavlina, White Castle, Niforeika Beach Hotel & Bungalows, Achaios, Koralli Beach, Castella Beach, Poseidon Hotel, Poseidon Palace;

Other names: Lápas, Lapas, Lappa, Lápas, Láppa, Λάπας.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lapas


SUN 19.01

14°/6°
1,022 hPa
MON 20.01

11°/5°
1,034 hPa
TUE 21.01

10°/5°
1,039 hPa
WED 22.01

10°/4°
1,032 hPa
THU 23.01

11°/5°
1,024 hPa
FRI 24.01

12°/6°
1,034 hPa
SAT 25.01

13°/8°
1,030 hPa
SUN 26.01

13°/9°
1,028 hPa
MON 27.01

14°/10°
1,028 hPa
TUE 28.01

15°/10°
1,026 hPa
WED 29.01

12°/9°
1,020 hPa
THU 30.01

11°/6°
1,024 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lapas


Lapas on GoogleMaps

Lapas on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Lapas.


Lapas on OpenStreetMaps

Lapas on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Lapas.


Lapas on Wikimapia

Lapas on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Lapas.


Lapas on HotelsMap

Lapas on HotelsMap. Lapas.