Lavka on Map 

Lavka on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Lavka. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lavka.


 

Main information about Lavka

Lavka, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 37.83423, 22.39014.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Lavka on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Levidion, Vytina, Krionerion, Kandila, Malandrenion, Kaisario, Nestani, Manna, Souli, Daras, Vlacherna, Lavka, Psari, Klimendi, Panariti, Skoteini, Megas Valtos, Lyrkeia, Riza, Yimno, Skhinokhorion, Kapparelli, Petri, Leondio, Dhafni, Kato Sinoikia Trikalon, Kefalarion, Bozikas, Zemeno, Mikros Valtos, Goura, Mesino, Archaia Feneos, Titani, Kastraki, Asprokambos, Aidhonia, Rethi, Mati, Kalianoi, Mosia, Karia, Palaiopyrgos, Limni, Gonoussa, Stymfalia, Agrilitsa, Stilia, Dhendro, Komi, Velina, Sangas, Sterna, Kyllini, Kastanea, Alea, Platanion, Ano Trikala, Paradhision, Karterion, Feneos, Spanaiika, Xanthokhori, Pellini, Sofiana, Dhouka Vrisi, Mesi Sinoikia Trikalon, Throfari, Frousiouna, Panorama, Dhrosopighi, Chotoussa, Neokhorion, Galatas, Steno, Mekourio, Frengaina, Kefalovrison, Panagitsa, Galati, Mpozionelaiika, Kionia, Exokhi, Louzio, Galanaiika, Karia, Vilia, Diakopion, Kardaras, Stravi Rachi, Vroustion, Khartsianika, Zogka, Ano Tarsos, Orchomenos, Amigdhalea, Agios Georgios Karyas, Kato Tarsos, Tsiristra, Aria, Kria Vrisi, Agios Stefanos Fregkainis, Mikros Machalas, Ayios Nikolaos, Spartinaiika, Zireia, Sarandapikho, Tournikion, Roussis, Siyeritsa, Prasinon, Dhirrevma, Agridhion, Agridhakion, Kerasia, Tourlada, Agios Nikolaos, Armpounas, Pirgakion, Methidhrion, Planitero, Krinofyta, Vrachni, Pagkrati, Nimfasia, Karvounion, Kalivia Prasinon, Elatofyto, Kamenitsa, Valtos, Lykouria, Khrisovitsion, Alonistaina, Piana, Ano Mesorougi, Peristera, Mesorougi, Solos, Agridi, Chalkianika, Vounaki, Agia Varvara, Zaroukhla, Roinon, Noudhimos, Elatos, Dhavia, Exochi, Simiadhes, Perithori, Kapsas, Merkovounion, Kakourion, Davlandaiika Kalivia, Skopi, Milea, Pikernis, Patsaiika, Khatzaiika Kalivia, Loukas, Trikala, Ano Dhavia; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Stimfalia; or for climbing on: Vithoulas, Madhara, Blesivos, Skaleva, Kouzoulas, Mainalon Oros, Mouotzia, Mikros Petritis, Megalos Petritis, Aindinis, Epano Khrepa, Lioritsi, Trakhi Oros, Kapsala, Armenia, Skiathis, Oliyirtos Oros, Mikron Oros, Mavron Oros, Koukoura, Lirkion Oros, Killini Oros, Barmberi, Yeros, Frangokoukoura, Khioni, Melidhoni, Stravaetos, Ktenias Oros, Farmakas, Artemision Oros, Xerovouni, Pirgouthi, Palati, Dourmizo, Mavrovouni, Gavrias, Vesiza, Tsouka, Profitis Ilias, Bakhriami, Megalovouni, Megavouni, Chelmos, Dhio Vouna, Skalakia, Avgo, Xirokampos, Profitis Ilias, Xerovouna, Klokos, Gkremoulas, Gaidourorrachi, Kokkinovrakhos; the nearest hotels: Seleni Suites, Art Mainalon Hotel, Vitina House, Grand Vytina, Nymfasia Arcadia Resort, Nefeles Mainalon Resort, Levidi Suites, Mainalia Villas & Suites, Aquamarina, Arhontiko Kaltezioti Luxury Hotel & Suites, Pleiadon Gi Mountain Resort And Spa, Hyades Mountain Resort;

Other names: Lávka, Lafka, Λαύκα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lavka


THU 1.10

20°/16°
1,011 hPa
FRI 2.10

22°/16°
1,013 hPa
SAT 3.10

24°/19°
1,016 hPa
SUN 4.10

29°/22°
1,017 hPa
MON 5.10

30°/23°
1,016 hPa
TUE 6.10

27°/21°
1,014 hPa
WED 7.10

25°/17°
1,011 hPa
THU 8.10

21°/15°
1,014 hPa
FRI 9.10

21°/15°
1,019 hPa
SAT 10.10

22°/16°
1,019 hPa
SUN 11.10

22°/16°
1,019 hPa
MON 12.10

22°/16°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lavka


The nearest regions: Peloponnese, Nomos Arkadias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Stimfalia, and others.

Lavka on GoogleMaps

Lavka on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Lavka.


Lavka on OpenStreetMaps

Lavka on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Lavka.


Lavka on Wikimapia

Lavka on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Lavka.


Lavka on HotelsMap

Lavka on HotelsMap. Lavka.