Leonidio on Map 

Leonidio on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Leonidio. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Leonidio.


 

Main information about Leonidio

Leonidio, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 37.16679, 22.85773.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Leonidio on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Leonidio, Astros, Porto Cheli, Yerakion, Koilas, Agios Andreas, Paralia Tyrou, Paralion Astros, Karakovounion, Poulithra, Peleta, Pera Melana, Pigadion, Pragmateftis, Kato Vervena, Tyros, Sapounakaiika, Ververouda, Chinitsa, Kampos Koilados, Kampos Kranidiou, Doroufi Koilados, Lakkes, Agios Nikolaos Kranidiou, Paralia Fournon, Doroufi Kranidiou, Salanti, Platanakion, Orini Meligou, Prastos, Kharadhros, Kato Dholiana, Ellinikon, Ayios Vasilios, Loukous, Asomatos, Psorou, Palaiokhorion, Skilokhorion, Kosmas, Khimerini Meligou, Ayios Kharalambos, Neokhorion, Koutroufa, Orinon Korakovounion, Alepokhorion, Voskina, Tzamalaiika, Karitsa, Filatika, Vlisidhia, Pigadhion, Ayioi Apostoloi, Kounoupia, Marion, Khouni, Gotsali, Tsitalia, Pirgoudhion, Kremasti, Dhernikaiika, Plaka, Ayioi Apostoloi, Amigdhalea, Sampatiki, Kataiika, Longarion, Paralia, Mitropolis, Kapsala, Kyparissi, Thyni, Panagitsa, Kato Voskina, Ano Voskina, Kato Khouni, Ano Khouni; or for traveling near lakes: Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda; or for climbing on: Pirgaki, Sina, Pirgaki, Palaiologou, Kastra, Zavitsa, Profitis Ilias, Plati Vouno, Madhari, Mavrila, Maryelas, Likodhrepano, Koumaros, Katafiyia, Berkia, Oriondas, Okhtos, Longaki, Kaloyiros, Boufovo, Koromilia, Misosina, Louvron, Kourkoula Lekania, Gaidhourorrakhi, Elatias, Korakovouni, Stilotis, Sella, Koutsouveria, Douskias, Balasinitsa, Roridhendra, Nikazi, Neraidhalona, Likouria, Sevetila, Traganitsa, Skoufia, Profitis Ilias, Paliopirgos, Kato Koromilia, Asprokhortias, Ano Koromilia, Oros Parnon, Yidhovouni, Sgourias, Dhemoniaris, Psilo Kotroni, Paliopsaila, Merokhoro, Psilos, Koutsoukou, Koumaria, Belekheri, Poria, Pirgakia, Paliokastron, Gortsies, Memi, Madara, Piliouriotiko, Khionovouni, Katartia, Karatzas, Aflaouras, Marantzaki, Loutsitsa, Tragana, Tsouka, Poundes, Stravi Rakhi, Kaki Rakhi, Rakhi Fonia, Aetovigla, Aetorrakhi, Yerovrakhos, Niarkhou Rakhi, Pirgaki; the nearest hotels: Anigraia, Astros Beach Boutique, Archontiko Hatzipanayiotis, Byzantinon, Porto Panorama, Aks Hinitsa Bay;

Other names: Leondio, Isonidhion, Isonidion, Isondhion, Isondion, Leonidhion, Leonidi, Leonidio, Leonidion, Leondhion, Leondi, Leondio, Leondion, ????????, ?????????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Leonidio


SAT 22.01

10°/3°
1,015 hPa
SUN 23.01

5°/3°
1,025 hPa
MON 24.01

5°/3°
1,022 hPa
TUE 25.01

2°/-2°
1,028 hPa
WED 26.01

4°/2°
1,025 hPa
THU 27.01

6°/4°
1,029 hPa
FRI 28.01

8°/5°
1,028 hPa
SAT 29.01

9°/7°
1,027 hPa
SUN 30.01

7°/8°
1,029 hPa
MON 31.01

10°/7°
1,025 hPa
TUE 1.02

11°/8°
1,019 hPa
WED 2.02

12°/10°
1,019 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPLA3 in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Leonidio


The nearest lakes: Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda, and others.

Leonidio on GoogleMaps

Leonidio on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Leonidio.


Leonidio on OpenStreetMaps

Leonidio on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Leonidio.


Leonidio on Wikimapia

Leonidio on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Leonidio.


Leonidio on HotelsMap

Leonidio on HotelsMap. Leonidio.