Liakaiika on Map 

Liakaiika on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Liakaiika. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Liakaiika.


 

Main information about Liakaiika

Liakaiika, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 36.95339, 22.4553.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Liakaiika on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Sparti, Gytheio, Skala, Vlakhiotis, Magoula, Krokeai, Yerakion, Xirokambion, Elos, Stoupa, Chora Gaitson, Anatolikon, Rizana, Kentron, Krya Vrysi, Pigadia, Leptini, Vergadhaiika, Tseria, Limbokhova, Levktron, Kolimbetsaiika, Katafiyion, Exokhorion, Agoriani, Georgitsio, Yeoryitsion, Foundaiika, Aghios Nikolaos, Saidhona, Ayios Konstandinos, Neochori, Selinitsa, Alevrou, Gklekaiika, Aghios Dimitrios, Pirgos, Ringlia, Karea, Perivolia, Kastorion, Kotronion, Bolanaiika, Kastrion, Trakhila, Nea Livera, Rindomon, Pellana, Kastanea, Elaiokhorion, Dhriopi, Ano Ringlia, Platsa, Tsipouraiika, Piyi, Servaiika, Nomitsis, Thalamai, Soustianoi, Platanos, Kivelia, Akhouria, Vordhonia, Ayios Nikon, Koumani, Langadha, Longastra, Vlakhokhorion, Milea, Kariovounion, Tripi, Pardhalion, Stavros, Pikoulianika, Taiyeti, Pergandaiika, Dhiaselon, Kato Khora, Ayia Irini, Anavriti, Mystras, Kouremenos, Agrapidhoula, Parorion, Sokha, Krionerion, Konidhitsa, Dhipotama, Pera Khora, Kastania, Palaiologion, Ayios Ioannis, Polydendron, Spartia, Sotira, Toriza, Tseramion, Arna, Kamarai, Nikhorion, Sikarakion, Skifianika, Sidhirokastron, Sellasia, Selegoudhion, Poliaravos, Mesokhorion, Koumousta, Dhesfina, Kalivia Sokhas, Sanatorion, Kalamion, Gounaris, Katsaros, Kharision, Alesia, Kladhas, Kokkinorrakhi, Vardhounia, Profitis Ilias, Ayios Nikolaos, Anoyia, Amiklai, Goranoi, Kalogonia, Neos Kosmos, Voutianoi, Palaiopanayia, Peristerion, Riviotissa, Varika, Liandina, Afision, Vasiliki, Skoufomiti, Panitsa, Melissa, Liyereas, Kokkina Louria, Dhrivianika, Ayia Marina, Ayia Kiriaki, Ayios Ioannis Theologos, Kalivia Theologou, Liakaiika, Polovitsa, Levki, Kaminia, Anthokhorion, Vafion, Arkasadhes, Trapezondi, Riza, Pilala, Palova, Palaiovrisi, Melitini, Lemoneai, Konakia, Asterion, Zaganon, Platana, Potamia, Yianni Khorio, Vasilakion, Psathakia, Prosilion, Arkhondikon, Akhoumatou, Skoura, Kavourakion, Kidhonea, Vresthena, Sina, Platanos, Petrina, Monakhi Sikia, Koutoumou, Koulouka, Katsoumbi, Asimion, Vasaras, Levkokhoma, Petrovounion, Kolotroupion, Khania, Ayios Petros, Ayios Evstratios, Malliare Sykia, Kefalas, Maroulia, Rakhi, Dhafnion, Ayios Vasilios, Ayios Petros, Khrisafa, Megali Vrisi, Ayios Yeoryios, Pirgos, Ayioi Anaryiroi, Vamvakou, Veria, Molaiti, Gythio, Perpeni, Goritsa, Faros, Layion, Agrianoi, Polidhroson, Stefania, Soulion, Ayioi Anaryiroi, Vrondamas, Kallithea, Gramousa, Platanakion, Filision, Tsasion, Paniyiristra, Leimonas, Ayios Vasilios, Ayioi Taxiarkhai, Mirtea, Sotiraiika, Palaiokhorion, Ayios Andhreas, Makrinara, Kosmas, Asterion; or for climbing on: Lipovouni, Sfondami, Niva, Tragovouni, Pirgaki, Krombovo, Kokkinovouni, Kastro, Marathos, Khalasmeno, Katarti, Ayiokirikos, Mavrovouna, Korakas, Dhendra, Ayios Niko, Arkoudhias, Ayios Athanasios, Ayia Kiriaki, Valtodhimos, Petroto, Mavrovounion, Tourles, Orelia, Mavrovouni, Krindaraki, Kourkoula, Korfadhi, Dhiasello, Tourlovouni, Sgourniatis, Rozanitiko Vouno, Ailias, Khelidhovouni, Monodhendri, Stamatira, Likovouni, Skoupitsa, Koufovouni, Petrovouni, Kopa, Vrakhos, Pigadhaki, Strongilovouni, Psari, Profitis Ilias, Palaiologou, Profitis Ilias, Madhari, Mavrila, Likodhrepano, Koumaros, Katafiyia, Berkia, Taiyetos Oros, Grammeni Petra, Xerovouna, Kouveli, Neraidhovouni, Livadhi, Profitis Ilias, Kournouto, Derneki, Annina, Zizali, Tsinova, Profitis Ilias, Mesorrakhi, Psili Rakhi, Likorrakhi, Papayioryi Rakhi, Yerakofolia, Arnorrakhi, Psili Rakhi, Rakhi Likopanagou, Rakhi Skala, Afanorrakhi, Psili Rakhi, Likorrakhi, Arkhangelos, Rakhi Paraskeva, Koutsoyiannenas, Xirokambitiki Rakhi, Psili Rakhi, Psili Rakhi, Angeladhorrakhi, Gaitanorrakhi, Rakhi Potamiou, Rakhi Katsaperi, Rakhi Fonia; the nearest hotels: Bonos Apartments, Olympia Zerveas, Kleopatra Hotel Apartments, Maistreli Apartments, Villa Lithos, Kalogria Beach Hotel, Stefanou Inn, Byzantion Hotel Mistras, Dioscouri, Sparta Inn, Menelaion, Maniatis Hotel, BYZANTION LAKONIA, HOTEL LIDA, Taleton Eco Boutique, Kamares Villa, Thirides Beach Resort, Pyrgos Petropoulaki, Belle Hellene, Niriides Villas, Pantheon City Hotel, Aktaion Resort, Studios Gelly'S;

Other names: Liakaíika, Liakaiika, Liakaíika, Likeika, Likéïka, Λιακαίικα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Liakaiika


SUN 29.03

16°/10°
1,013 hPa
MON 30.03

16°/11°
1,010 hPa
TUE 31.03

17°/10°
1,012 hPa
WED 1.04

17°/11°
1,014 hPa
THU 2.04

15°/9°
1,014 hPa
FRI 3.04

15°/11°
1,013 hPa
SAT 4.04

17°/13°
1,002 hPa
SUN 5.04

17°/11°
1,012 hPa
MON 6.04

17°/12°
1,018 hPa
TUE 7.04

17°/11°
1,022 hPa
WED 8.04

15°/9°
1,025 hPa
THU 9.04

13°/8°
1,025 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Liakaiika


The nearest regions: Nomos Lakonias, and others.

Liakaiika on GoogleMaps

Liakaiika on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Liakaiika.


Liakaiika on OpenStreetMaps

Liakaiika on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Liakaiika.


Liakaiika on Wikimapia

Liakaiika on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Liakaiika.


Liakaiika on HotelsMap

Liakaiika on HotelsMap. Liakaiika.