Ridge Likongremos on Map 

Ridge Likongremos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Likongremos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Likongremos.


 

Main information about Ridge Likongremos

Ridge Likongremos, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). Elevation 213 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.45, 23.15.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Ridge Likongremos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gefyra, Elafonisos, Agios Ioannis, Ayios Nikolaos Monemvasias, Ksifias, Ellinikon, Ayia Paraskevi, Lira, Agia Kyriaki, Foutia, Ayios Stefanos, Trochalia, Pori, Nomia, Monemvasia, Ayios Fokas, Kastella, Panayitsa, Teria, Palaia Monemvasia, Kremmydi, Kalyves, Kato Nisi, Ayios Sarandos, Pandanassa, Kriovrisi, Ayios Elissaios, Vinglafia, Platori, Megali Epilia, Koundiourianika, Manolarianika, Ayios Yeoryios, Lotza, Tsengianika, Sklavouna, Mendianika, Latomion, Kondrafourianika, Katounia, Ayioi Apostoloi, Sgardhelianika, Oikonomianika, Dhermatianika, Adhiakopos, Neapolis, Pasakion, Paradhision, Mesokhorion, Lakhion, Faraklon, Ano Kastanea, Ayios Nikolaos, Kato Kastanea, Velanidhia, Panayia, Ayios Miron; or for climbing on: Vardhia, Megali Tourla, Alona, Kounos, Krithina, Kondovigli, Vardhia, Profitis Ilias, Likongremos, Khounares, Kornenisia; the nearest hotels: Xifoupolis, Monemvasia Village, Kellia Hotel, Angela'S House Hotel, Panorama, Romeo S House, Castro, Mpalkoni Sti Monemvasia, Villa Diamanti, The Flower Of Monemvasia, Petrino Guesthouse, Pramataris, Filoxenia Hotel, Aktaion, Goulas Guesthouse, Malvazia Stellaki, Barons, Lazareto, Byzantino, Moni Emvasis Luxury Suites, Telesilla Monemvasia Castle House, Alkmini Monemvasia Castle House, Oversea, Malvasia Traditional Hotel, New Malvasia Hotel, Pablito House, Romeos House, Venetia Apartments, Theophano Art Hotel, Malvazia, Limira Mare Hotel;

Other names: Likongremós, Likogremnos, Likongremnos, Likongremos, Likongremós, Likógremnos, Likóngremnos.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Likongremos


WED 22.05

23°/20°
1,015 hPa
THU 23.05

21°/19°
1,014 hPa
FRI 24.05

21°/19°
1,011 hPa
SAT 25.05

21°/19°
1,016 hPa
SUN 26.05

22°/19°
1,016 hPa
MON 27.05

23°/21°
1,015 hPa
TUE 28.05

23°/21°
1,013 hPa
WED 29.05

23°/20°
1,012 hPa
THU 30.05

23°/19°
1,012 hPa
FRI 31.05

24°/21°
1,013 hPa
SAT 1.06

22°/23°
1,014 hPa
SUN 2.06

23°/22°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Likongremos


Likongremos on GoogleMaps

Likongremos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Likongremos.


Likongremos on OpenStreetMaps

Likongremos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Likongremos.


Likongremos on Wikimapia

Likongremos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Likongremos.


Likongremos on HotelsMap

Likongremos on HotelsMap. Likongremos.