Likoporia on Map 

Likoporia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Likoporia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Likoporia.


 

Main information about Likoporia

Likoporia, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 38.12747, 22.50704.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Likoporia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kiato, Xylokastro, Sylivainiotika, Aiyira, Akrata, Moulki, Pasion, Kato Dhiminio, Sikyon, Stimanga, Kamari, Krionerion, Melissi, Dherveni, Kato Pitsa, Likoporia, Kariotika Karyas, Rozena, Kaisario, Sikea, Manna, Pirgos, Dhiminio, Khalkeio, Souli, Yelliniatika, Soulinari, Kato Loutro, Tarsina, Laliotis, Psari, Klimendi, Panariti, Megas Valtos, Ellinokhorion, Liyia, Riza, Dhafni, Kato Sinoikia Trikalon, Kefalarion, Bozikas, Zemeno, Mikros Valtos, Kallithea, Goura, Mesino, Archaia Feneos, Petalou, Titani, Mertikaiika, Ambelos, Kastraki, Asprokambos, Rethi, Sarandapikhiotika, Kalianoi, Mosia, Stomio, Thalero, Gonoussa, Koutsi, Stymfalia, Stilia, Dhendro, Dhourvationa, Ano Aiyialos, Velina, Goumaiika, Mendouryianika, Paralia Porovitsis, Kyllini, Kastanea, Sataiika, Ano Trikala, Paradhision, Feneos, Xanthokhori, Pellini, Valtsaiika, Oikodomikos Synetairismos Ypallilon DEI, Sofiana, Nees Vrysoules, Korfiotissa, Yeorgandaiika, Mesi Sinoikia Trikalon, Throfari, Elliniko, Panorama, Paralia, Dhrosopighi, Koumarias, Steno, Ano Loutro, Langadhaiika, Kokkinia, Evrostina, Mavra Litharia, Kionia, Khelidhoreo, Amfithea, Louzio, Valtos, Karia, Vilia, Kariotika Kamariou, Khartsianika, Ano Tarsos, Kato Tarsos, Ano Pitsa, Skoupaiika, Mikros Machalas, Spartinaiika, Zireia, Sarandapikho, Siyeritsa, Agridi, Chalkianika, Platanos, Vounaki, Kalamias, Paralia Platanou, Agia Varvara, Zaroukhla, Voutsimos, Valimi, Drymonari, Pyrgos, Paliostafida, Fournoi, Porovitsa, Lithopetra, Vela, Exochi, Ampelokipoi, Potamitikos Gialos, Chrysanthio, Perithori, Oasi, Sinevro, Krathion, Kouros, Seliana, Kolokythianika, Monastiri, Aiyai, Oikonomaiika, Kristallopiyi, Trikala, Marmara, Rodhea, Psila Alonia, Zevgolatio, Theodhoraiika, Neapolis; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Stimfalia; or for climbing on: Agios Nikolaos, Gerakari, Tourli, Kapsala, Mikron Oros, Mavron Oros, Profitis Ilias, Killini Oros, Yeros, Khioni, Aetovouno, Sotira, Stravaetos, Pirgouthi, Palati, Gavrias, Vesiza, Tsouka, Profitis Ilias, Evangelistria, Foukas, Dhio Vouna, Marmati, Xerovouna, Prion, Klokos, Profitis Ilias, Korimbaka, Neraidorrachi, Kokkinovrakhos, Xerorrakhi; the nearest hotels: Pleiadon Gi Mountain Resort And Spa, Hyades Mountain Resort, Le Convivial Suites & Spa, Hermes, Apollon, Arion Hotel, Daphne'S Club Hotel Apartments, Sikyon Hotel;

Other names: Likoporiá, Avgon, Avgón, Likoporia, Likoporiá, Likoporyia, Likoporyiá, Lykoporia, Λυκοποριά.

12 day Weather Forecast - Likoporia


FRI 15.11

19°/11°
1,018 hPa
SAT 16.11

14°/10°
1,021 hPa
SUN 17.11

14°/10°
1,018 hPa
MON 18.11

15°/11°
1,019 hPa
TUE 19.11

16°/12°
1,021 hPa
WED 20.11

14°/9°
1,019 hPa
THU 21.11

13°/8°
1,019 hPa
FRI 22.11

13°/9°
1,022 hPa
SAT 23.11

14°/10°
1,022 hPa
SUN 24.11

14°/11°
1,018 hPa
MON 25.11

12°/8°
1,011 hPa
TUE 26.11

11°/9°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Likoporia


The nearest regions: Nomos Korinthias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Stimfalia, and others.

Likoporia on GoogleMaps

Likoporia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Likoporia.


Likoporia on OpenStreetMaps

Likoporia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Likoporia.


Likoporia on Wikimapia

Likoporia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Likoporia.


Likoporia on HotelsMap

Likoporia on HotelsMap. Likoporia.