Limnes on Map 

Limnes on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Limnes. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Limnes.


 

Main information about Limnes

Limnes, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 37.71408, 22.88023.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Limnes on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Korinthos, Argos, Nafplio, Agioi Theodoroi, Zevgolateio, Nemea, Nea Kios, Lekhaio, Ligourion, Aria, Arkhaia Korinthos, Assos, Koutsopodi, Athikia, Examilia, Khiliomodhi, Sofikon, Periyiali, Tolon, Drepanon, Ayios Vasilios, Nea Tirins, Ayia Trias, Loutra Oraias Elenis, Isthmia, Kyras Vrysi, Ayios Adhrianos, Asini, Vokhaiko, Stimanga, Archaio Limani, Lefkakia, Kiveri, Nea Epidavros, Dhalamanara, Xilokeriza, Kato Examilia, Klenia, Fikhtion, Metokhion, Anifion, Solomos, Limnes, Kato Almyri, Kato Assos, Kefalari, Arakhnaion, ArchaIes Kleones, Inachos, Myloi, Argolikon, Poullakidha, Prosimna, Panaritis, Laloukas, Manesis, Neo Iraio, Neon Roinon, Iria, Tirins, Khalkeio, Skafidhaki, Galataki, Dhimaina, Piryella, Soulinari, Archaia Nemea, Ellinikon, Angelokastro, Ayios Ioannis, Ira, Gefyra Isthmou, Spathovouni, Midea, Mikinai, Ellinokhorion, Piryiotika, Kalentzi, Ayionori, Vivari, Adhami, Kourtaki, Korfos, Stefani, Monastirakion, Arkadiko, Kandia, Stathaiika, Kekhries, Koutalas, Agia Paraskevi, Pefkali, Borsas, Mapsos, Alamannos, Akova, Amigdhalitsa, Koutsi, Kokla, Kavos, Panorama, Kapodistrias, Yiannoulaiika, Iraion, Vlasaiika, Chouni, Magoula, Kallithea, Tristrato, Epano Epidhavros, Aerodromio, Ayia Marina, Ryto, Katakali, Koutsomodi, Kalamakion, Amarianos, Nea Dhimaina, Ayios Kosmas, Profitis Ilias, Velanidia, Paradeisos, Arakoukia, Bekianika, Timenion, Ayios Dimitrios, Ayia Paraskevi, Dichalia, Dervenakia, Ayios Andreas, Dafni Examilion, Panorama Xylokerizis, Kokkinadhes, Agia Aikaterini Koutsopodiou, Khoutalaiika, Vothiki, Gatzia, Panorama Epivadrou, Panagia, Asprovrysi, Ntrassa, Spiliotakis, Katsiyiannaiika, Ayios Vlassis, Spileia, Ano Almyri, Paralia Asinis, Stavros, Chantakia, Kougaiika, Siderona, Metokhion, Thymariona, Dimosia, Ano Karnezaiika, Nea Marathea, Nea Almyri, Palaio Kalamaki, Eksochi, Synoro, Mataranga, Paliochora, Marathea, Stavropodhion, Asklipeiio Epidavrou, Ilios, Veliniatika, Kavos Korfou, Chani Merkouri, Karnezaiika, Almyros, Kanapitsa, Thymeli, Frangolimano, Stamataiika, Anastasopoulaiika, Ksiropigado, Khania, Platanitis, Dhendra, Paralia Irion, Xidhaiika, Tsapralaiika, Asklipieio, Exostis, Koroni;
Notice: Undefined index: H in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905
or for climbing on: Akrokorinthos, Evangelistria, Panagorrakhi, Foukas, Avkhin Fouka, Sara, Kharvati, Profitis Ilias, Tsakali, Mavrovouni, Koniselo, Talandion, Goumouradha, Malia Gionali, Psili Vigla, Foniskos, Arakhnaion Oros, Trapezona, Poulayeza, Mali Lise, Profitis Ilias, Touoles, Mavrovouni, Mali Fikhti, Akros, Profitis Ilias Gelpesi, Onia Ori, Mavri Malia, Deri, Tourla, Psili Rakhi, Psili Rakhi, Rakhi Stefaniou, Rakhi Psoriari, Rakhi Vorrou, Mavrovouni, Rakhi Bouklouza, Rakhi Retali, Rakhi Spilias, Profitis Ilias, Malia Dourndouvana; the nearest hotels: Morfeas, Christos Apartaments, Hotel AMPHITRYON, Agamemnon Hotel Nafplio, Nafplia Palace, Hotel IPPOLITI, Victoria Hotel, Hotel GRANDE BRETAGNE, Dioscouri, Hotel XENNON INN, Ilion Hotel & Suites, Ilion Traditional Hotel, Amfitriti Belvedere, Hotel AROMA GUESTHOUSE, Hotel CHROMA DESIGN HOTEL & SUITES, Amalia, Kyveli Suites, Hotel GRAND SARAI, Hotel AMFITRITI PALAZZO LUXURY HOTEL, Hotel DIAS HOTEL, Hotel NAFSIMEDON, Eden Beach Plaka Hotel, Marianna Pension, Park, Elena, Rex Hotel Nafplio, Amalia Nafplion, Hotel DEVES HOTEL, Hotel AENAON APARTMENTS, Anthemion Hotel, Ktima Anastasia Apartments, Amfitriti Pension, Hotel KING MINOS, Hotel JOHN & GEORGE, Hotel KNOSSOS, Amaryllis, Hotel DOLFIN, Romvi Holidays, Dolphin, Hotel MINOA, Alonia Studios-Maisonettes, Epidavria, Phaistos Bungalows, Hotel APOLLON, Alonia Studios, Panorama In Tolo, Hotel TOLON HOLIDAYS, Flisvos Hotel Tolo, Flisvos Royal Tolo, Golden Beach, Villa Lilly, Eden Beach Plaka Club, Maria'S Filoxenia Suites, Hotel Amaryllis, ALKYON RESORT HOTEL, Ephira, Prime Isthmus Hotel, Isthmia Prime Corinth Canal, Kalamaki Beach, King Saron, Iria Beach, Avaton Hotel, Margarita Hotel;

Other names: Lmnes, Limnai, Limnes, Lmnai, Lmnes, ??????, ??????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Limnes


SUN 26.06

32°/22°
1,013 hPa
MON 27.06

31°/23°
1,015 hPa
TUE 28.06

30°/24°
1,015 hPa
WED 29.06

30°/25°
1,014 hPa
THU 30.06

32°/24°
1,012 hPa
FRI 1.07

30°/25°
1,013 hPa
SAT 2.07

31°/25°
1,015 hPa
SUN 3.07

31°/25°
1,015 hPa
MON 4.07

29°/25°
1,013 hPa
TUE 5.07

31°/25°
1,012 hPa
WED 6.07

35°/26°
1,013 hPa
THU 7.07

34°/25°
1,013 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Limnes


The nearest regions: Nomos Korinthias, Nomos Argolidos, and others.

Limnes on GoogleMaps

Limnes on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Limnes.


Limnes on OpenStreetMaps

Limnes on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Limnes.


Limnes on Wikimapia

Limnes on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Limnes.


Limnes on HotelsMap

Limnes on HotelsMap. Limnes.