Limni on Map 

Limni on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Limni. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Limni.


 

Main information about Limni

Limni, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 37.78196, 22.2765.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Limni on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kalavryta, Levidion, Vytina, Kandila, Nestani, Manna, Daras, Vlacherna, Lavka, Psari, Panariti, Skoteini, Kapparelli, Kato Sinoikia Trikalon, Kefalarion, Goura, Mesino, Archaia Feneos, Rethi, Stemnitsa, Mati, Kalianoi, Mosia, Karia, Palaiopyrgos, Limni, Stymfalia, Dhendro, Komi, Sangas, Kyllini, Kastanea, Alea, Platanion, Ano Trikala, Karterion, Feneos, Xanthokhori, Pellini, Sofiana, Dhouka Vrisi, Mesi Sinoikia Trikalon, Frousiouna, Panorama, Dhrosopighi, Chotoussa, Neokhorion, Steno, Kefalovrison, Panagitsa, Kionia, Exokhi, Louzio, Karia, Vilia, Diakopion, Kardaras, Ano Tarsos, Orchomenos, Amigdhalea, Kato Tarsos, Tsiristra, Mikros Machalas, Ayios Nikolaos, Spartinaiika, Zireia, Sarandapikho, Tournikion, Roussis, Kastelli, Kandalos, Lagovouni, Amygdalia, Skotani, Kato Kalivia, Krastikoi, Skepasto, Kaloneri, Ano Kalivia, Kalyvia Skotanis, Lefki, Zigovistion, Karkalou, Amigdhalea, Ano Kleitoria, Valtesinikon, Radhos, Kerpini, Kalyvia Filaiika, Sigouni, Filia, Lefkasi, Kallithea, Theoktiston, Dhrakovounion, Lousiko, Kleitoria, Zevgolatio, Glastra, Magouliana, Lasta, Khani Kotsoleti, Kastria, Kato Lousoi, Ano Lousoi, Pagkrataiika Kalyvia, Prasinon, Dhirrevma, Agridhion, Agridhakion, Kerasia, Tourlada, Agios Nikolaos, Armpounas, Pirgakion, Methidhrion, Planitero, Krinofyta, Vrachni, Pagkrati, Nimfasia, Karvounion, Kalivia Prasinon, Elatofyto, Kamenitsa, Valtos, Lykouria, Khrisovitsion, Alonistaina, Piana, Ano Mesorougi, Peristera, Mesorougi, Solos, Agridi, Chalkianika, Vounaki, Agia Varvara, Zaroukhla, Roinon, Noudhimos, Elatos, Dhavia, Exochi, Simiadhes, Perithori, Kapsas, Merkovounion, Kakourion, Davlandaiika Kalivia, Skopi, Milea, Pikernis, Patsaiika, Khatzaiika Kalivia, Loukas, Trikala, Kato Kalivia Filion, Ano Kalivia Filion, Ano Dhavia; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Stimfalia; or for climbing on: Klinitsa, Routo, Velia, Zerovouni, Pyrgoto, Vithoulas, Madhara, Blesivos, Skaleva, Kouzoulas, Mainalon Oros, Mouotzia, Mikros Petritis, Megalos Petritis, Aindinis, Epano Khrepa, Lioritsi, Trakhi Oros, Kapsala, Armenia, Skiathis, Oliyirtos Oros, Mikron Oros, Mavron Oros, Koukoura, Lirkion Oros, Killini Oros, Barmberi, Yeros, Frangokoukoura, Khioni, Melidhoni, Stravaetos, Ktenias Oros, Farmakas, Artemision Oros, Xerovouni, Chelmos, Dhio Vouna, Kotrona, Skalakia, Avgo, Xirokampos, Profitis Ilias, Xerovouna, Klokos, Klokorrachi, Gkremoulas, Gaidourorrachi; the nearest hotels: Filoxenia Hotel & Spa, Kynaitha Hotel, Kalavryta Canyon Hotel & Spa, Helmos, Aphrodites Inn, Georgios V Chalet, Castle Resort, Seleni Suites, Art Mainalon Hotel, Vitina House, Grand Vytina, Nymfasia Arcadia Resort, Nefeles Mainalon Resort, Levidi Suites, Mainalia Villas & Suites, Aquamarina, Arhontiko Kaltezioti Luxury Hotel & Suites, Pleiadon Gi Mountain Resort And Spa, Hyades Mountain Resort;

Other names: Lmni, Kato Agali, Kato Agalis, Kto gali, Kto galis, Limni, Lmni, ?????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Limni


SUN 26.06

31°/20°
1,014 hPa
MON 27.06

31°/23°
1,016 hPa
TUE 28.06

30°/23°
1,015 hPa
WED 29.06

29°/23°
1,015 hPa
THU 30.06

31°/22°
1,013 hPa
FRI 1.07

30°/23°
1,014 hPa
SAT 2.07

30°/23°
1,016 hPa
SUN 3.07

31°/23°
1,015 hPa
MON 4.07

28°/21°
1,014 hPa
TUE 5.07

30°/23°
1,013 hPa
WED 6.07

34°/28°
1,014 hPa
THU 7.07

34°/25°
1,014 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Limni


The nearest regions: Peloponnese, Nomos Arkadias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Stimfalia, and others.

Limni on GoogleMaps

Limni on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Limni.


Limni on OpenStreetMaps

Limni on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Limni.


Limni on Wikimapia

Limni on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Limni.


Limni on HotelsMap

Limni on HotelsMap. Limni.