Longos on Map 

Longos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Longos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Longos.


 

Main information about Longos

Longos, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 38.29472, 22.02145.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Longos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Aigio, Nafpaktos, Rio, Rododafni, Aktaio, Kamarai, Temeni, Antirrio, Ano Kastritsi, Chalandritsa, Selianitika, Psathopyrgos, Longos, Kato Arachovitika, Drepano, Digeliotika, Agios Konstantinos, Arachovitika, Krini, Katafygio, Nerantziai, Myrovrysi, Dimitropoulon, Verinon, Lakka, Kato Rodini, Alsos, Grigoris, Toumpa, Graikas, Mageiras, Kyani Akti, Doukanaiika, Spartorachi, Ano Doukanaiika, Mertidion, Karaoulia, Eptapitta, Myrtia, Mikroni, Ayios Yeoryios, Ano Aroi, Starochori, Molikrion, Kotsokoulaiika, Platanovrysi, Fragkaiika, Saravali, Lalioti, Velvina, Rigani, Pano Platanitis, Paliogali, Stranoma, Loutra Stachtis, Perivola, Agios Eleousa, Famila, Chrysavgi, Platanitis, Bakalaraiika, Kato Afroxylia, Ayios Yeoryios, Romanos, Skioessa, Magoula, Sykia, Karalaiika, Palaia Panayia, Pano Mamoulada, Chamokelles, Krystallovrysi, Koutsounaiika, Balas, Kato Mamoulada, Elikistra, Pano Afroxylia, Kato Kastritsi, Lefka, Elliniko, Petroto, Stylia, Souli, Charadros, Pournarokastro, Neokastro, Mirali, Vomvokou, Agios Vasileios, Simos, Platani, Rodia, Paliochori, Nikaiika, Trampoukaiika, Agia Paraskevi, Liyia, Katarraktis, Agios Vasileios, Latsaiika, Kiritsaiika, Paliopyrgos, Gkotsaiika, Skala, Perivolia, Kapsalona, Lygias, Ano Souli, Kotsaiika, Synoikismos Agiou Georgiou, Lakkomantaiika, Prapaiika, Moira, Kalanistra, Kalanos, Paliochoraki, Argyra, Xiropigado, Malamata, Dhafni, Pigi, Koutsouyiannaiika, Trypi, Anthofiton, Gavros, Sella, Katsaitaiika, Golemi, Pititsa, Thomaiika, Anavriti, Profitis Ilias, Kakovatos, Rodini, Vounopyrgos, Vetaiika, Michalaiika, Kounavaiika, Demesticha, Ano Salmeniko, Boukitsanaiika, Karousi, Mouriki, Voteni, Aspria, Leontio, Damakini, Mikros Pontias, Kato Salmeniko, Ano Ziria, Megas Pontias, Khrisovon, Ayioi Theodhoroi, Kokkinochori, Lidoriki, Sarkounas, Lapanagoi, Ano Mazaraki, Aravonitsa, Ziria, Limnitsa, Provodos, Paraskevi, Lambirion, Sinania, Dafnes, Neos Erineos, Kyparissi, Kounina, Chatzis, Korfes, Ano Mavriki, Goumenissa, Famelitika, Drosato, Koumaris, Petsakoi, Agios Ioannis, Melissia, Kato Mavriki, Foniskaria, Agios Panteleimon, Valta, Pyrgaki, Fteri, Achladia, Lakka, Spartinou, Pigadia, Kouloura, Plataniotissa, Agios Athanasios, Selinountas, Digela, Boufouskia, Kerpini, Vilivina, Agios Ioannis, Keryneia, Eliki, Agios Andreas, Kato Fteri, Rizomylos, Rogoi, Doumena, Valimitika, Mamousia, Nikolaiika, Derveni, Rodia, Stavria, Ano Zachlorou, Kato Zachlorou, Elaionas, Souvardo, Niamata, Zachloritika, Fakimisi, Mandiles, Lofos, Diakopto, Kalyvitis, Kastro, Kernitsa, Pagiannaiika, Katholiko, Ano Potamia, Ano Diakopto, Trapeza, Kato Potamia, Tsivlos, Koukouli, Aroi, Zavlani, Eglykada, Paralia Proastiou, Kato Sychaina, Ano Sychaina, Proastio, Girokomeio, Neo Souli, Ano Dhafni, Panorama, Avythos, Agia Eleni, Agios Georgios; or for climbing on: Tsouka, Rigani, Kastro, Agios Georgios, Tsougka, Patero, Anoles, Korfades, Teriachi, Panachaiko, Orfanos, Amydalia, Lazos, Sourmpas, Zoumpata, Sterfovouni, Barmpas, Aetofolia, Klokos, Kolokotronis, Rouskio, Gonia, Profitis Ilias, Agioi Apostoloi, Agioi Asomatoi, Litharovouno, Psilos Stavros, Profitis Ilias, Kolokytholakkos, Kastellia, Ori Nafpaktias, Toufes, Strongylo Vouno, Kokkinovrachos, Boukoumera, Manganos, Priolithos, Pelenikos, Korompilia, Pontoi, Skepasto, Louros, Sfarniko, Troulos, Profitis Ilias, Mikros Chelmos, Petrouchi, Kalogeros, Makrya Rachi, Megala Dendra, Rachi Strigklou, Psili Rachi, Paliopyrgos, Profitis Ilias, Agriosali, Psili Rachi, Katarracha, Makrya Rachi, Strongyli Rachi, Aitokathismata, Psili Rachi, Psili Rachi; the nearest hotels: Tzaki Hotel, Porto Rio, Porto Rio Casino, Galaxy Patra, AIROTEL ACHAIA BEACH, Nafs, To Archontiko Ths Pepos, Akti Hotel, Nafpaktos, Florida Blue Bay, Rodini Beach, Jimmy'S Garden Apartments, Long Beach Resort, KANELLI BEACH HOTEL, Themisto, Montage Suites, Semantron Traditional Village, Panorama Hotel;

Other names: Lóngos, Loggos, Longos, Λόγγος.

12 day Weather Forecast - Longos


WED 30.09

18°/19°
1,014 hPa
THU 1.10

23°/20°
1,010 hPa
FRI 2.10

24°/22°
1,013 hPa
SAT 3.10

26°/24°
1,016 hPa
SUN 4.10

29°/25°
1,016 hPa
MON 5.10

31°/28°
1,015 hPa
TUE 6.10

33°/26°
1,011 hPa
WED 7.10

27°/22°
1,013 hPa
THU 8.10

26°/22°
1,018 hPa
FRI 9.10

28°/25°
1,020 hPa
SAT 10.10

28°/24°
1,018 hPa
SUN 11.10

28°/24°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Longos


Longos on GoogleMaps

Longos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Longos.


Longos on OpenStreetMaps

Longos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Longos.


Longos on Wikimapia

Longos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Longos.


Longos on HotelsMap

Longos on HotelsMap. Longos.