Magoula on Map 

Magoula on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Magoula. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Magoula.


 

Main information about Magoula

Magoula, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 37.08007, 22.40469.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Magoula on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Sparti, Paralia Vergas, Magoula, Krokeai, Kariai, Xirokambion, Ayios Petros, Mikra Mantineia, Kampos, Stavropigion, Kardamyli, Megali Mantineia, Kato Doloi, Agriomata, Malta, Kato Verga, Sotirianika, Ano Doloi, Kaltezes, Kalianaiika, Voreion, Charavgi, Altomira, Chora Gaitson, Anatolikon, Pano Galari, Ano Verga, Rizana, Platoma, Orovas, Kouvelia, Kouris, Kentron, Mousga, Krya Vrysi, Dendra, Pigadia, Toumpia, Potamia, Mirton, Leondarion, Khoundalon, Koumoundhouros, Almiron, Menina, Kato Karvelion, Kambokhorion, Goupata, Falaisia, Akovos, Perivolakia, Palaion Khorion, Yiannaioi, Yianitsa, Soularion, Leptinion, Kamara, Voutsaras, Spanaiika, Petrina, Dhirrakhion, Ladhas, Karvelion, Emialoi, Dhendra, Arakhova, Platanakion, Neokhorion, Nedhousa, Graikos, Artemisia, Anavriton, Prosilion, Kiparission, Kalivai, Skortsinos, Proastion, Piyai, Petrovounion, Pera Makhalas, Pedhinon, Longanikos, Lakkos, Ayia Sofia, Alagonia, Leptini, Vergadhaiika, Tseria, Limbokhova, Kolimbetsaiika, Katafiyion, Exokhorion, Agoriani, Georgitsio, Yeoryitsion, Foundaiika, Saidhona, Ayios Konstandinos, Agriakona, Alevrou, Gklekaiika, Mavroyiannis, Karea, Perivolia, Kastorion, Bolanaiika, Kastrion, Nea Livera, Rindomon, Pellana, Palialona, Kastanea, Tsipouraiika, Servaiika, Soustianoi, Akhouria, Vordhonia, Longastra, Vlakhokhorion, Kato Kollinai, Tripi, Pardhalion, Stavros, Pikoulianika, Taiyeti, Pergandaiika, Dhiaselon, Kollinai, Kato Khora, Ayia Irini, Anavriti, Mystras, Kouremenos, Agrapidhoula, Parorion, Sokha, Krionerion, Konidhitsa, Dhipotama, Pera Khora, Palaiologion, Ayios Ioannis, Polydendron, Spartia, Sotira, Toriza, Tseramion, Arna, Kamarai, Nikhorion, Sikarakion, Sellasia, Koumousta, Kalivia Sokhas, Sanatorion, Kalamion, Gounaris, Katsaros, Kharision, Alesia, Kladhas, Kokkinorrakhi, Anoyia, Amiklai, Goranoi, Kalogonia, Neos Kosmos, Voutianoi, Palaiopanayia, Peristerion, Riviotissa, Varika, Liandina, Afision, Vasiliki, Ayia Kiriaki, Ayios Ioannis Theologos, Kalivia Theologou, Liakaiika, Polovitsa, Levki, Kaminia, Anthokhorion, Vafion, Arkasadhes, Trapezondi, Riza, Palaiovrisi, Zaganon, Platana, Potamia, Vasilakion, Skoura, Kavourakion, Kidhonea, Vresthena, Vourvoura, Asimion, Vasaras, Levkokhoma, Khania, Kefalas, Varvitsa, Dhafnion, Ayios Petros, Khrisafa, Megali Vrisi, Vamvakou, Veria, Molaiti, Perpeni, Goritsa, Faros, Agrianoi, Polidhroson, Ayioi Anaryiroi, Vrondamas, Sitaina, Platanos, Kastanitsa, Kallithea, Gramousa, Kato Yiannaioi, Ano Yiannaioi, Kato Anavriton, Ano Anavriton; or for climbing on: Kalathion Oros, Xerovouna, Velanidhovouni, Ayios Konstandinos, Pelenitsa, Koromilies, Malevos, Lipovouni, Dhrambala, Sfondami, Niva, Tragovouni, Pirgaki, Krombovo, Kokkinovouni, Kastro, Kambia, Plati, Marathos, Khalasmeno, Katarti, Ayiokirikos, Skouries, Mavrovouna, Korakas, Fakoula, Dhendra, Ayios Khristoforos, Arkoudhias, Ayios Athanasios, Ayia Kiriaki, Valtodhimos, Vouno Roussou, Petroto, Koumaros, Tourles, Mavrovouni, Krindaraki, Kourkoula, Korfadhi, Korakovouni, Tourlovouni, Tsouka, Sgourniatis, Rozanitiko Vouno, Ailias, Khorevtarou, Khelidhovouni, Monodhendri, Zigos, Stamatira, Meterizi, Likovouni, Fonemenoi, Skoupitsa, Koufovouni, Petrovouni, Malavazo, Kopa, Fourtzatou, Vrakhos, Pigadhaki, Gioni Vouno, Megala Tourla, Aetofolia, Pevkovouni, Magoula, Likofolia, Strongilovouni, Psari, Profitis Ilias, Taiyetos Oros, Profitis Ilias, Grammeni Petra, Xerovouna, Kouveli, Neraidhovouni, Livadhi, Profitis Ilias, Derneki, Annina, Profitis Ilias, Kaliti Rakhi, Kaki Rakhi, Mesorrakhi, Rakhi Panayias, Psili Rakhi, Manola Rakhi, Psili Rakhi, Likorrakhi, Papayioryi Rakhi, Yerakofolia, Arnorrakhi, Rakhi Likopanagou, Rakhi Skala, Psili Rakhi, Afanorrakhi, Psili Rakhi, Likorrakhi, Arkhangelos, Rakhi Paraskeva, Marioli Rakhi, Koutsoyiannenas, Xirokambitiki Rakhi, Psili Rakhi, Psili Rakhi, Angeladhorrakhi, Gaitanorrakhi, Rakhi Potamiou, Rakhi Katsaperi; the nearest hotels: Vip Lounge Resort Apartments, Akti Taygetos Conference Resort, Messinian Bay, Melitsina Village, Notos Hotel, Cardamili Beach, Kardamili'S Resort, Patriarcheas, Kalamitsi, Katikies Manis, Byzantion Hotel Mistras, Dioscouri, Sparta Inn, Menelaion, Maniatis Hotel, BYZANTION LAKONIA, HOTEL LIDA, Taleton Eco Boutique;

Other names: Magoúla, Magoula, Magoúla, Μαγούλα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Magoula


MON 14.10

26°/21°
1,021 hPa
TUE 15.10

24°/21°
1,018 hPa
WED 16.10

25°/21°
1,017 hPa
THU 17.10

24°/20°
1,018 hPa
FRI 18.10

24°/20°
1,018 hPa
SAT 19.10

24°/20°
1,018 hPa
SUN 20.10

24°/20°
1,019 hPa
MON 21.10

23°/19°
1,019 hPa
TUE 22.10

22°/21°
1,013 hPa
WED 23.10

20°/17°
1,009 hPa
THU 24.10

19°/18°
1,012 hPa
FRI 25.10

19°/18°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Magoula


The nearest regions: Nomos Lakonias, and others.

Magoula on GoogleMaps

Magoula on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Magoula.


Magoula on OpenStreetMaps

Magoula on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Magoula.


Magoula on Wikimapia

Magoula on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Magoula.


Magoula on HotelsMap

Magoula on HotelsMap. Magoula.