Melissi on Map 

Melissi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Melissi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Melissi.


 

Main information about Melissi

Melissi, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 38.04775, 22.68479.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Melissi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kiato, Xylokastro, Zevgolateio, Nemea, Vrakhati, Velo, Lekhaio, Arkhaia Korinthos, Assos, Athikia, Examilia, Khiliomodhi, Periyiali, Moulki, Pasion, Ayios Vasilios, Kato Dhiminio, Sikyon, Perachora, Kokkonion, Vokhaiko, Stimanga, Archaio Limani, Kamari, Krionerion, Xilokeriza, Melissi, Kato Examilia, Krines, Klenia, Bolati, Solomos, Poullitsa, Kato Assos, Kato Pitsa, Likoporia, Nerantza, ArchaIes Kleones, Kariotika Karyas, Kaisario, Sikea, Manna, Dhiminio, Khalkeio, Souli, Yelliniatika, Soulinari, Kato Loutro, Archaia Nemea, Tarsina, Laliotis, Spathovouni, Psari, Klimendi, Panariti, Megas Valtos, Ellinokhorion, Kalentzi, Ayionori, Riza, Evangelistria, Yimno, Petri, Stefani, Leondio, Dhafni, Kato Sinoikia Trikalon, Kefalarion, Bozikas, Zemeno, Mikros Valtos, Kallithea, Titani, Mertikaiika, Koutalas, Kastraki, Asprokambos, Aidhonia, Rethi, Sarandapikhiotika, Kalianoi, Mapsos, Alamannos, Stomio, Thalero, Gonoussa, Koutsi, Stymfalia, Stilia, Dhendro, Dhourvationa, Velina, Kyllini, Ayia Marina, Sataiika, Platanion, Ano Trikala, Paradhision, Koutsomodi, Xanthokhori, Pellini, Valtsaiika, Oikodomikos Synetairismos Ypallilon DEI, Sofiana, Nees Vrysoules, Korfiotissa, Yeorgandaiika, Bekianika, Mesi Sinoikia Trikalon, Throfari, Elliniko, Dervenakia, Paralia, Galatas, Limni Vouliagmenis, Dafni Examilion, Ano Loutro, Langadhaiika, Kokkinia, Kionia, Amfithea, Valtos, Sterna, Kariotika Kamariou, Khartsianika, Veliniatika, Ano Pitsa, Skoupaiika, Ayios Nikolaos, Skaloma, Siyeritsa, Skalosia, Trikala, Psila Alonia, Zevgolatio, Theodhoraiika, Neapolis, Tragana; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Stimfalia, Limni Vouliagmeni; or for climbing on: Akrokorinthos, Khioni, Aetovouno, Sotira, Stravaetos, Xerovouni, Pirgouthi, Palati, Dourmizo, Gavrias, Vesiza, Tsouka, Profitis Ilias, Megalovouni, Evangelistria, Panagorrakhi, Foukas, Avkhin Fouka, Kharvati, Dhio Vouna, Profitis Ilias, Korimbaka, Kokkinovrakhos, Xerorrakhi, Rakhi Stefaniou; the nearest hotels: Pleiadon Gi Mountain Resort And Spa, Hyades Mountain Resort, Le Convivial Suites & Spa, Hermes, Apollon, Arion Hotel, Daphne'S Club Hotel Apartments, Sikyon Hotel, Alkyon Resort Hotel & Spa, ALKYON RESORT HOTEL, Ephira, Prime Isthmus Hotel;

Other names: Melíssi, Melissi, Melission, Melíssi, Melíssion, Μελίσσι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Melissi


FRI 13.12

12°/7°
1,005 hPa
SAT 14.12

7°/6°
992 hPa
SUN 15.12

11°/8°
1,019 hPa
MON 16.12

12°/8°
1,026 hPa
TUE 17.12

12°/8°
1,026 hPa
WED 18.12

12°/8°
1,025 hPa
THU 19.12

11°/10°
1,022 hPa
FRI 20.12

11°/8°
1,017 hPa
SAT 21.12

10°/9°
1,012 hPa
SUN 22.12

7°/5°
1,002 hPa
MON 23.12

9°/5°
1,002 hPa
TUE 24.12

7°/5°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Melissi


The nearest regions: Nomos Korinthias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Stimfalia, Limni Vouliagmeni, and others.

Melissi on GoogleMaps

Melissi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Melissi.


Melissi on OpenStreetMaps

Melissi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Melissi.


Melissi on Wikimapia

Melissi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Melissi.


Melissi on HotelsMap

Melissi on HotelsMap. Melissi.