Mount Mikros Petritis on Map 

Mount Mikros Petritis on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Mikros Petritis. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Mikros Petritis.


 

Main information about Mount Mikros Petritis

Mount Mikros Petritis, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). Elevation 1379 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.68333, 22.26667.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Mount Mikros Petritis on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Tripoli, Levidion, Vytina, Kandila, Nestani, Daras, Vlacherna, Lavka, Psari, Skoteini, Kapparelli, Kefalarion, Goura, Mesino, Archaia Feneos, Elliniko Trikolonon, Stemnitsa, Mati, Kalianoi, Mosia, Karia, Palaiopyrgos, Limni, Stymfalia, Komi, Sangas, Kyllini, Kastanea, Alea, Platanion, Karterion, Dhouka Vrisi, Frousiouna, Panorama, Dhrosopighi, Chotoussa, Neokhorion, Sirna, Pavlia, Kefalovrison, Psarion, Panagitsa, Kionia, Exokhi, Louzio, Vilia, Diakopion, Kardaras, Palamarion, Orchomenos, Amigdhalea, Tsiristra, Mikros Machalas, Ayios Nikolaos, Zireia, Tournikion, Ano Kalyvia Syrnas, Roussis, Kastelli, Kandalos, Amygdalia, Skotani, Kato Kalivia, Kaloneri, Ano Kalivia, Kalyvia Skotanis, Lefki, Zigovistion, Karvounaris, Karkalou, Amigdhalea, Kalivakia, Ano Kleitoria, Khinaiika, Valtesinikon, Radhos, Kerpini, Kalyvia Filaiika, Sigouni, Filia, Lefkasi, Kallithea, Zoni, Theoktiston, Dhrakovounion, Kleitoria, Zevgolatio, Glastra, Magouliana, Lasta, Khani Kotsoleti, Kastria, Pagkrataiika Kalyvia, Prasinon, Palaiomoirion, Dhirrevma, Agridhion, Agridhakion, Kerasia, Tourlada, Agios Nikolaos, Armpounas, Pirgakion, Methidhrion, Likokhia, Karatoulas, Planitero, Krinofyta, Pagkrati, Nimfasia, Karvounion, Kalivia Prasinon, Elatofyto, Vangos, Kamenitsa, Valtos, Lykouria, Khrisovitsion, Alonistaina, Piana, Mandaiika, Tselepakos, Valtetsion, Roinon, Noudhimos, Elatos, Dhavia, Karteroli, Silimna, Mainalon, Simiadhes, Makri, Kapsas, Perthorion, Thanas, Pallandion, Merkovounion, Epakhia Mandinias, Kakourion, Davlandaiika Kalivia, Skopi, Perpataris, Ayios Konstandinos, Tzivas, Milea, Pikernis, Pelagos, Patsaiika, Episkopi, Ayios Sostis, Ayios Vasilios, Zevgolation, Stadhion, Parorion, Khatzaiika Kalivia, Akra, Samaradhes, Neokhorion, Magoula, Stenon, Loukas, Lithovounia, Ayioryitika, Parthenion, Kato Kalivia Filion, Ano Kalivia Filion, Kato Dhavia, Ano Dhavia; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Stimfalia; or for climbing on: Klinitsa, Routo, Zerovouni, Vithoulas, Madhara, Blesivos, Skaleva, Kouzoulas, Mainalon Oros, Rezenikos, Mouotzia, Mikros Petritis, Megavouni, Megalos Petritis, Koukouras, Iako Tsourmo, Aindinis, Epano Khrepa, Trikorfa, Lioritsi, Trakhi Oros, Armenia, Skiathis, Oliyirtos Oros, Koukoura, Lirkion Oros, Killini Oros, Barmberi, Frangokoukoura, Khioni, Ayia Paraskevi, Melidhoni, Stravaetos, Peristeria, Ktenias Oros, Farmakas, Artemision Oros, Xerovouni, Dhio Vouna, Rizovounia, Profitis Ilias, Tzanorrakhi; the nearest hotels: Seleni Suites, Art Mainalon Hotel, Vitina House, Grand Vytina, Nymfasia Arcadia Resort, Nefeles Mainalon Resort, Levidi Suites, Mainalia Villas & Suites, Aquamarina, Arhontiko Kaltezioti Luxury Hotel & Suites, Tripoli City, Alex Hotel, Arkadia Hotel, Mainalon Resort, Palatino;

Other names: Mikrós Petrítis.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Mikros Petritis


WED 14.04

12°/2°
1,015 hPa
THU 15.04

13°/4°
1,015 hPa
FRI 16.04

11°/5°
1,016 hPa
SAT 17.04

10°/7°
1,009 hPa
SUN 18.04

14°/6°
1,013 hPa
MON 19.04

8°/2°
1,010 hPa
TUE 20.04

7°/3°
1,013 hPa
WED 21.04

10°/4°
1,017 hPa
THU 22.04

13°/6°
1,022 hPa
FRI 23.04

14°/9°
1,022 hPa
SAT 24.04

18°/11°
1,019 hPa
SUN 25.04

19°/9°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Mikros Petritis


The nearest regions: Peloponnese, Nomos Arkadias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Stimfalia, and others.

Mikros Petritis on GoogleMaps

Mikros Petritis on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Mikros Petritis.


Mikros Petritis on OpenStreetMaps

Mikros Petritis on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Mikros Petritis.


Mikros Petritis on Wikimapia

Mikros Petritis on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Mikros Petritis.


Mikros Petritis on HotelsMap

Mikros Petritis on HotelsMap. Mikros Petritis.