Nea Epidavros on Map 

Nea Epidavros on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nea Epidavros. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Nea Epidavros.


 

Main information about Nea Epidavros

Nea Epidavros, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 37.67653, 23.12689.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Nea Epidavros on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Korinthos, Agioi Theodoroi, Lekhaio, Ligourion, Arkhaia Korinthos, Athikia, Examilia, Khiliomodhi, Sofikon, Palaia Epidavros, Tolon, Drepanon, Loutra Oraias Elenis, Isthmia, Kyras Vrysi, Asini, Didyma, Archaio Limani, Lefkakia, Nea Epidavros, Xilokeriza, Kato Examilia, Klenia, Metokhion, Solomos, Limnes, Kato Almyri, Arakhnaion, Neon Roinon, Iria, Galataki, Dhimaina, Angelokastro, Ayios Ioannis, Gefyra Isthmou, Piryiotika, Ayionori, Vivari, Adhami, Korfos, Arkadiko, Kandia, Kekhries, Agia Paraskevi, Pefkali, Loukaition, Mapsos, Alamannos, Koliaki, Kavos, Trakhia, Yiannoulaiika, Vlasaiika, Kallithea, Epano Epidhavros, Ryto, Katakali, Amarianos, Nea Dhimaina, Ayios Kosmas, Profitis Ilias, Paradeisos, Arakoukia, Bekianika, Panagia, Ayios Dimitrios, Ayia Paraskevi, Ayios Andreas, Dafni Examilion, Panorama Xylokerizis, Kokkinadhes, Khoutalaiika, Vothiki, Kiourkati, Gatzia, Panorama Epivadrou, Asprovrysi, Ntrassa, Katsiyiannaiika, Ayios Vlassis, Spileia, Ano Almyri, Paralia Asinis, Stavros, Siderona, Thymariona, Dimosia, Ano Karnezaiika, Nea Marathea, Nea Almyri, Palaio Kalamaki, Eksochi, Mataranga, Paliochora, Marathea, Stavropodhion, Ayios Petros, Asklipeiio Epidavrou, Ilios, Kavos Korfou, Chani Merkouri, Karnezaiika, Kanapitsa, Thymeli, Frangolimano, Pelei, Koutroumbaiika, Triantafylli, Stamataiika, Anastasopoulaiika, Paralia Irion, Xidhaiika, Tsapralaiika, Radhon, Agkistri, Asklipieio, Koroni, Paralia Neas Epidhavrou, Neokhori; or for climbing on: Akrokorinthos, Koniselo, Talandion, Goumouradha, Malia Gionali, Psili Vigla, Foniskos, Arakhnaion Oros, Trapezona, Poulayeza, Mali Lise, Profitis Ilias, Touoles, Mavrovouni, Mali Fikhti, Akros, Profitis Ilias Gelpesi, Koni, Oros Didymo, Onia Ori, Mavri Malia, Deri, Tourla, Rakhi Psoriari, Rakhi Vorrou, Mavrovouni, Rakhi Bouklouza, Rakhi Retali, Rakhi Spilias, Profitis Ilias, Malia Dourndouvana, Rakhi Malavrias, Rakhi Gravas; the nearest hotels: Hotel KING MINOS, Hotel JOHN & GEORGE, Hotel KNOSSOS, Amaryllis, Hotel DOLFIN, Romvi Holidays, Dolphin, Hotel MINOA, Alonia Studios-Maisonettes, Epidavria, Phaistos Bungalows, Hotel APOLLON, Alonia Studios, Panorama In Tolo, Hotel TOLON HOLIDAYS, Flisvos Hotel Tolo, Flisvos Royal Tolo, Golden Beach, Villa Lilly, Eden Beach Plaka Club, Maria'S Filoxenia Suites, Hotel Amaryllis, ALKYON RESORT HOTEL, Ephira, Prime Isthmus Hotel, Isthmia Prime Corinth Canal, Kalamaki Beach, King Saron, Iria Beach, Avaton Hotel, Margarita Hotel, Sunny Garden, Saronis, Asteroa;

Other names: Néa Epídavros, Nea Epidavros, Nea Epidhavros, Néa Epídavros, Néa Epídhavros, Νέα Επίδαυρος.

12 day Weather Forecast - Nea Epidavros


SUN 23.02

12°/8°
1,026 hPa
MON 24.02

14°/11°
1,019 hPa
TUE 25.02

15°/11°
1,020 hPa
WED 26.02

15°/12°
1,011 hPa
THU 27.02

15°/8°
1,006 hPa
FRI 28.02

11°/9°
1,018 hPa
SAT 29.02

13°/11°
1,019 hPa
SUN 1.03

14°/12°
1,014 hPa
MON 2.03

16°/10°
1,012 hPa
TUE 3.03

12°/10°
1,009 hPa
WED 4.03

12°/9°
1,005 hPa
THU 5.03

9°/9°
999 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Nea Epidavros


Nea Epidavros on GoogleMaps

Nea Epidavros on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Nea Epidavros.


Nea Epidavros on OpenStreetMaps

Nea Epidavros on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Nea Epidavros.


Nea Epidavros on Wikimapia

Nea Epidavros on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Nea Epidavros.


Nea Epidavros on HotelsMap

Nea Epidavros on HotelsMap. Nea Epidavros.