Nea Kamarina on Map 

Nea Kamarina on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nea Kamarina. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Nea Kamarina.


 

Main information about Nea Kamarina

Nea Kamarina, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 38.92806, 20.85342.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Nea Kamarina on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Vonitsa, Palairos, Katouna, Monastiraki, Kandila, Archontochori, Menidi, Paliampela, Plagia, Mytikas, Thyrio, Agios Nikolaos, Tryfos, Bouka, Pogonia, Peratia, Aktio, Chrysorachi, Lagkada, Nea Kamarina, Marlesi, Ayia Varvara, Steno, Kalamiona, Mesopigadhon, Karya, Sklavaina, Kravaraiika, Geogoulaiika, Vatos, Varnakas, Panagoula, Antonis, Voustri, Drymos, Petra, Kompoti, Loutraki, Aetos, Vliziana, Sykoula, Pyli, Sparto, Chani Milioni, Agios Nikolaos, Voidolivado, Konopina, Sygkina, Tsaknochorion, Bampini, Agios Georgios; or for traveling near lakes: Ichthyotrofeio Chelodivaro, Ichthyotrofeio Rougas, Limni Saltini, Limni Voulkaria, Limni Podovinissa; or for climbing on: Mavrylakkas, Boumistos, Merovigli, Akarnanika Ori, Plakoto, Amadoros, Profitis Ilias, Paliokhori, Karaouli, Ennia Adelfia, Korombila, Granitsa, Artoufa, Katsimani, Agrapidaki, Pergandi, Psili Koryfi, Tserekas, Gavroulia; the nearest hotels: Paleros Garden Village Resort, Thalassa Hotel & Spa Center;

Other names: Néa Kamarína, Nea Kamarina, Néa Kamarína, Νέα Καμαρίνα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Nea Kamarina


FRI 10.07

28°/24°
1,016 hPa
SAT 11.07

29°/24°
1,014 hPa
SUN 12.07

28°/25°
1,012 hPa
MON 13.07

29°/25°
1,011 hPa
TUE 14.07

29°/23°
1,013 hPa
WED 15.07

27°/23°
1,016 hPa
THU 16.07

27°/24°
1,013 hPa
FRI 17.07

29°/24°
1,012 hPa
SAT 18.07

30°/25°
1,014 hPa
SUN 19.07

31°/26°
1,016 hPa
MON 20.07

32°/26°
1,015 hPa
TUE 21.07

32°/27°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Nea Kamarina


Nea Kamarina on GoogleMaps

Nea Kamarina on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Nea Kamarina.


Nea Kamarina on OpenStreetMaps

Nea Kamarina on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Nea Kamarina.


Nea Kamarina on Wikimapia

Nea Kamarina on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Nea Kamarina.


Nea Kamarina on HotelsMap

Nea Kamarina on HotelsMap. Nea Kamarina.