Mt. range Onia Ori on Map 

Mt. range Onia Ori on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Onia Ori. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mt. range Onia Ori.


 

Main information about Mt. range Onia Ori

Mt. range Onia Ori, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). Elevation 476 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.86667, 22.95.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Mt. range Onia Ori on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Korinthos, Loutraki, Agioi Theodoroi, Zevgolateio, Vrakhati, Velo, Lekhaio, Arkhaia Korinthos, Assos, Athikia, Examilia, Khiliomodhi, Sofikon, Periyiali, Ayios Vasilios, Loutra Oraias Elenis, Perachora, Isthmia, Kyras Vrysi, Kokkonion, Vokhaiko, Archaio Limani, Nea Epidavros, Xilokeriza, Kato Examilia, Krines, Klenia, Bolati, Anifion, Solomos, Limnes, Kato Almyri, Poullitsa, Kato Assos, Arakhnaion, Nerantza, ArchaIes Kleones, Prosimna, Manesis, Neo Iraio, Galataki, Dhimaina, Angelokastro, Ayios Ioannis, Ira, Gefyra Isthmou, Spathovouni, Midea, Kalentzi, Ayionori, Evangelistria, Korfos, Stefani, Kekhries, Koutalas, Agia Sotira, Pefkali, Mapsos, Alamannos, Amigdhalitsa, Kavos, Vlasaiika, Ayia Marina, Ryto, Katakali, Eirini, Vamvakes, Nea Dhimaina, Ayios Kosmas, Pisia, Paradeisos, Arakoukia, Bekianika, Ayios Dimitrios, Ayia Paraskevi, Limni Vouliagmenis, Dafni Examilion, Panorama Xylokerizis, Skhoinos, Kallithea Loutrakiou, Kiourkati, Ntrassa, Ayios Vlassis, Ano Almyri, Siderona, Metokhion, Thymariona, Nea Almyri, Palaio Kalamaki, Sterna, Ayios Petros, Mavrolimni, Ilios, Veliniatika, Kavos Korfou, Alkyona, Thymeli, Frangolimano, Skaloma, Asprokambos, Anastasopoulaiika, Skalosia, Dhendra, Tragana, Posidhonia, Paralia Neas Epidhavrou; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Vouliagmeni; or for climbing on: Akrokorinthos, Sara, Kharvati, Profitis Ilias, Mavrovouni, Koniselo, Talandion, Malia Gionali, Trapezona, Poulayeza, Onia Ori, Mavri Malia, Deri, Psili Rakhi, Rakhi Stefaniou, Rakhi Psoriari, Rakhi Vorrou, Rakhi Bouklouza, Rakhi Retali, Rakhi Spilias, Profitis Ilias, Malia Dourndouvana; the nearest hotels: Alkyon Resort Hotel & Spa, ALKYON RESORT HOTEL, Ephira, Prime Isthmus Hotel, Poseidon Resort, Kosmopolit, Pappas, Club Hotel Casino Loutraki, Petit Palais, Cristina Maris Hotel, Marion Hotel, Mon Repos, Mantas Seaside, Paolo, Park, Bakos Hotel, Hotel Mantas, Karellion, Club Hotel Iliochari, Grand Olympic, Akti, Arion Hotel, Afrodite, Club Hotel Loutraki, Isthmia Prime Corinth Canal, Kalamaki Beach, King Saron, Margarita Hotel;

Other names: Ónia Óri, Onia Ori, Pendeskoufa, Pendeskoúfa, Ónia Óri.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mt. range Onia Ori


SAT 14.12

13°/13°
993 hPa
SUN 15.12

15°/12°
1,019 hPa
MON 16.12

15°/12°
1,027 hPa
TUE 17.12

15°/12°
1,026 hPa
WED 18.12

15°/12°
1,025 hPa
THU 19.12

15°/12°
1,024 hPa
FRI 20.12

16°/13°
1,020 hPa
SAT 21.12

16°/12°
1,018 hPa
SUN 22.12

17°/14°
1,016 hPa
MON 23.12

15°/13°
1,017 hPa
TUE 24.12

15°/11°
1,017 hPa
WED 25.12

15°/12°
1,019 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mt. range Onia Ori


The nearest regions: Nomos Argolidos, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Vouliagmeni, and others.

Onia Ori on GoogleMaps

Onia Ori on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Onia Ori.


Onia Ori on OpenStreetMaps

Onia Ori on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Onia Ori.


Onia Ori on Wikimapia

Onia Ori on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Onia Ori.


Onia Ori on HotelsMap

Onia Ori on HotelsMap. Onia Ori.