Palaia Monemvasia on Map 

Palaia Monemvasia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Palaia Monemvasia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Palaia Monemvasia.


 

Main information about Palaia Monemvasia

Palaia Monemvasia, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 36.73441, 23.04001.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Palaia Monemvasia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Molaoi, Kato Glikovrisi, Gefyra, Asopos, Sykea, Elafonisos, Veliai, Agkelona, Agios Ioannis, Ayios Dhimitrios Monemvasias, Ayios Nikolaos Monemvasias, Talanta, Ksifias, Gerakas, Ellinikon, Ayia Paraskevi, Lira, Agia Kyriaki, Foutia, Ayios Stefanos, Trochalia, Pori, Floka, Nomia, Klironomaiika, Monemvasia, Ayios Fokas, Kastella, Panayitsa, Teria, Palaia Monemvasia, Kremmydi, Kalyves, Gouvai, Kokkinia, Ayios Ioannis, Elaia, Apidhea, Ano Glikovrisi, Ayios Dhimitrios, Karavostasion, Plitra, Pakia, Niata, Metamorfosis, Pappadhianika, Archangelos, Koupia, Khorioudhakia, Foinikion, Dhaimonia, Ayios Yeoryios, Katavothra, Elika, Favaiika, Markianika, Ayioi Theodhoroi, Ayios Mamas, Kato Nisi, Ayios Sarandos, Pandanassa, Lambokambos, Kriovrisi, Ayios Elissaios, Vinglafia, Platori, Megali Epilia, Koundiourianika, Akhladhokambos, Spithaiika, Pistamata, Paraskaiika, Manolarianika, Koulouraiika, Kharax, Belesaiika, Ayios Yeoryios, Reichea, Lotza, Tsengianika, Sklavouna, Mendianika, Kaloyerina, Ayios Ioannis, Latomion, Kondrafourianika, Katounia, Ayioi Apostoloi, Ayios Ioannis, Sgardhelianika, Oikonomianika, Longarion, Dhermatianika, Adhiakopos, Taxiarkhai, Neapolis, Kondaiika, Limeni Geraka, Pasakion, Paradhision, Mesokhorion, Lakhion, Faraklon, Ariana, Limenas Gerakas, Ano Kastanea, Ayios Nikolaos, Kato Kastanea, Velanidhia, Panayia, Ayios Miron; or for climbing on: Astropeleki, Paliokastron, Tourles, Tourla, Gaidourovouni, Moutzouri, Mali Madhi, Pirgaki, Vardhia, Sara, Kaloyerovouni, Megali Tourla, Korakia, Alona, Koulochera, Kounos, Megali Tourla, Tourla Zastano, Krithina, Vardhia, Profitis Ilias, Kourkoula, Rakhi Mikris Khounis, Megali Rakhi, Rakhi Loutsas, Rakhi Gioni, Koumboriza, Rakhi Koliri, Rakhi Mini, Agriliona, Tsakonas, Khounares, Kornenisia; the nearest hotels: Alas Resort & Spa, Elea Mare, To Liotrivi, Xifoupolis, Monemvasia Village, Kellia Hotel, Angela'S House Hotel, Panorama, Romeo S House, Castro, Mpalkoni Sti Monemvasia, Villa Diamanti, The Flower Of Monemvasia, Petrino Guesthouse, Pramataris, Filoxenia Hotel, Aktaion, Goulas Guesthouse, Malvazia Stellaki, Barons, Lazareto, Byzantino, Moni Emvasis Luxury Suites, Telesilla Monemvasia Castle House, Alkmini Monemvasia Castle House, Oversea, Malvasia Traditional Hotel, New Malvasia Hotel, Pablito House, Romeos House, Venetia Apartments, Theophano Art Hotel, Malvazia, Limira Mare Hotel;

Other names: Palaiá Monemvasía, Palaia Monemvasia, Palia Monemvasia, Παλαιά Μονεμβασιά, Παλιά Μονεμβασιά.

12 day Weather Forecast - Palaia Monemvasia


TUE 14.07

27°/22°
1,013 hPa
WED 15.07

27°/23°
1,015 hPa
THU 16.07

28°/24°
1,013 hPa
FRI 17.07

29°/24°
1,010 hPa
SAT 18.07

30°/24°
1,010 hPa
SUN 19.07

30°/24°
1,011 hPa
MON 20.07

30°/24°
1,012 hPa
TUE 21.07

30°/25°
1,013 hPa
WED 22.07

31°/25°
1,011 hPa
THU 23.07

31°/25°
1,009 hPa
FRI 24.07

32°/25°
1,009 hPa
SAT 25.07

32°/27°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Palaia Monemvasia


Palaia Monemvasia on GoogleMaps

Palaia Monemvasia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Palaia Monemvasia.


Palaia Monemvasia on OpenStreetMaps

Palaia Monemvasia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Palaia Monemvasia.


Palaia Monemvasia on Wikimapia

Palaia Monemvasia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Palaia Monemvasia.


Palaia Monemvasia on HotelsMap

Palaia Monemvasia on HotelsMap. Palaia Monemvasia.