Lesini on Map 

Lesini on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Lesini. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lesini.


 

Main information about Lesini

Lesini, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 38.45238, 21.23246.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Lesini on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Agrinio, Mesolongi, Ayios Konstandinos, Aitoliko, Panaitolion, Katochi, Neochorion, Astakos, Lepenou, Dhokimion, Fyteies, Triandaiika, Neapolis, Megali Khora, Angelokastro, Archontochori, Stratos, Kalyvia, Stamna, Pendalofon, Gouria, Palaiomanina, Zevgarakion, Lesini, Nea Avorani, Karaiskakis, Vasilopoulo, Kamaroula, Spolaita, Okhthia, Yiannouzi, Kato Kerasovon, Magoula, Kastrakion, Mastron, Rigani, Gouriotissa, Kipseli, Lisimakhia, Ayios Ioannis Riganas, Ano Kerasovon, Klisorrevmata, Ayios Georgios Kalyvion, Dhiamandaiika, Matsoukion, Rivio, Kokkinopylia, Elaiofiton, Platania, Levka, Eleftheria, Platanos Kalivion, Raina, Bouzion, Stathmos Angelokastrou, Velouchi, Bresiakon, Skoutesiadha, Ano Zevgarakion, Piryion, Ayia Varvara Saryiadhas, Liangaiika, Langadhi, Kokkinolongos, Strongilaiika, Kamaretsaiika, Loleika, Alonia, Ayios Yeorgios Kleisorrevmaton, Geogoulaiika, Varnakas, Panagoula, Aetos, Panayia, Vliziana, Sombolaiika, Agios Nikolaos, Valti, Bampini, Chrysovitsa, Machairas, Pappadatos, Agrampela, Prodromos, Skourtou, Manina Vlizianon, Strongylovouni, Agios Ilias, Marmara, Chrysovergi, Magoula, Kefalovryso, Strongylaiika, Neo Chorio, Yiatsaiika, Fragkoulaiika, Kato Mousoura, Kolitsidaiika, Kato Ellinika, Sykia, Pano Mousoura, Ellinika, Trypes, Sfyraiika, Dyo Remata, Kato Retsina, Gourgoutsaiika, Ntalianaiika, Agrilia, Prasaiika, Karathanasaiika, Pipinerion, Kolonnaiika, Koutsouraiika, Kato Zevgarakion; or for traveling near lakes: Ichthyotrofeio Porto, Ichthyotrofeio Gourounopoules, Ichthyotrofeio Tholis, Ichthyotrofeio Prokopanistou, Limni Ozeros, Limni Lysimacheia; or for climbing on: Mega Oros, Boumistos, Veloutsa, Vitsi, Merovigli, Ydrofilia, Paliorolakkas, Kastro Eirinis, Stachtias, Paliagrapidia, Gavroulia, Kaloporitsa; the nearest hotels: Marpessa Hotel, Leto, Hotel Theoxenia, Hotel Liberty;

Other names: Lesíni, Lesini, Lesinion, Palaiokatouna, Palaiokatoúna, Paliokatouna, Λεσίνι, Λεσίνιον, Παλαιοκατούνα, Παληοκατούνα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lesini


MON 30.03

15°/12°
1,012 hPa
TUE 31.03

16°/12°
1,013 hPa
WED 1.04

14°/9°
1,012 hPa
THU 2.04

12°/10°
1,015 hPa
FRI 3.04

15°/13°
1,011 hPa
SAT 4.04

14°/11°
1,004 hPa
SUN 5.04

14°/10°
1,021 hPa
MON 6.04

13°/8°
1,028 hPa
TUE 7.04

14°/10°
1,025 hPa
WED 8.04

15°/12°
1,022 hPa
THU 9.04

17°/13°
1,022 hPa
FRI 10.04

17°/14°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lesini


The nearest regions: West Greece, and others.

The nearest hotels: Marpessa Hotel, Leto, Hotel Theoxenia, Hotel Liberty, and others.

Lesini on GoogleMaps

Lesini on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Lesini.


Lesini on OpenStreetMaps

Lesini on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Lesini.


Lesini on Wikimapia

Lesini on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Lesini.


Lesini on HotelsMap

Lesini on HotelsMap. Lesini.