Palaiopyrgos on Map 

Palaiopyrgos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Palaiopyrgos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Palaiopyrgos.


 

Main information about Palaiopyrgos

Palaiopyrgos, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 37.71239, 22.34553.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Palaiopyrgos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Tripoli, Levidion, Vytina, Kandila, Nestani, Daras, Vlacherna, Lavka, Psari, Skoteini, Kapparelli, Kefalarion, Goura, Mesino, Archaia Feneos, Elliniko Trikolonon, Stemnitsa, Mati, Kalianoi, Mosia, Karia, Palaiopyrgos, Limni, Stymfalia, Komi, Sangas, Kyllini, Kastanea, Alea, Platanion, Karterion, Dhouka Vrisi, Frousiouna, Panorama, Dhrosopighi, Chotoussa, Neokhorion, Sirna, Pavlia, Kefalovrison, Psarion, Panagitsa, Kionia, Exokhi, Louzio, Vilia, Diakopion, Kardaras, Palamarion, Orchomenos, Amigdhalea, Tsiristra, Mikros Machalas, Ayios Nikolaos, Zireia, Tournikion, Ano Kalyvia Syrnas, Roussis, Kastelli, Kandalos, Amygdalia, Skotani, Kato Kalivia, Kaloneri, Ano Kalivia, Kalyvia Skotanis, Lefki, Zigovistion, Karvounaris, Karkalou, Amigdhalea, Kalivakia, Ano Kleitoria, Khinaiika, Valtesinikon, Radhos, Kerpini, Kalyvia Filaiika, Sigouni, Filia, Lefkasi, Kallithea, Zoni, Theoktiston, Dhrakovounion, Kleitoria, Zevgolatio, Glastra, Magouliana, Lasta, Khani Kotsoleti, Kastria, Pagkrataiika Kalyvia, Prasinon, Palaiomoirion, Dhirrevma, Agridhion, Agridhakion, Kerasia, Tourlada, Agios Nikolaos, Armpounas, Pirgakion, Methidhrion, Likokhia, Karatoulas, Planitero, Krinofyta, Pagkrati, Nimfasia, Karvounion, Kalivia Prasinon, Elatofyto, Vangos, Kamenitsa, Valtos, Lykouria, Khrisovitsion, Alonistaina, Piana, Mandaiika, Tselepakos, Valtetsion, Roinon, Noudhimos, Elatos, Dhavia, Karteroli, Silimna, Mainalon, Simiadhes, Makri, Kapsas, Perthorion, Thanas, Pallandion, Merkovounion, Epakhia Mandinias, Kakourion, Davlandaiika Kalivia, Skopi, Perpataris, Ayios Konstandinos, Tzivas, Milea, Pikernis, Pelagos, Patsaiika, Episkopi, Ayios Sostis, Ayios Vasilios, Zevgolation, Stadhion, Parorion, Khatzaiika Kalivia, Akra, Samaradhes, Neokhorion, Magoula, Stenon, Loukas, Lithovounia, Ayioryitika, Parthenion, Kato Kalivia Filion, Ano Kalivia Filion, Kato Dhavia, Ano Dhavia; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Stimfalia; or for climbing on: Klinitsa, Routo, Zerovouni, Vithoulas, Madhara, Blesivos, Skaleva, Kouzoulas, Mainalon Oros, Rezenikos, Mouotzia, Mikros Petritis, Megavouni, Megalos Petritis, Koukouras, Iako Tsourmo, Aindinis, Epano Khrepa, Trikorfa, Lioritsi, Trakhi Oros, Armenia, Skiathis, Oliyirtos Oros, Koukoura, Lirkion Oros, Killini Oros, Barmberi, Frangokoukoura, Khioni, Ayia Paraskevi, Melidhoni, Stravaetos, Peristeria, Ktenias Oros, Farmakas, Artemision Oros, Xerovouni, Dhio Vouna, Rizovounia, Profitis Ilias, Tzanorrakhi; the nearest hotels: Seleni Suites, Art Mainalon Hotel, Vitina House, Grand Vytina, Nymfasia Arcadia Resort, Nefeles Mainalon Resort, Levidi Suites, Mainalia Villas & Suites, Aquamarina, Arhontiko Kaltezioti Luxury Hotel & Suites, Tripoli City, Alex Hotel, Arkadia Hotel, Mainalon Resort, Palatino;

Other names: Palaiópyrgos, Bondia, Bondiá, Palaiopirgos, Palaiopyrgos, Palaiópirgos, Paliopirgos, Paliópirgos, Παλαιόπυργος.

12 day Weather Forecast - Palaiopyrgos


SUN 15.12

16°/8°
1,018 hPa
MON 16.12

12°/7°
1,027 hPa
TUE 17.12

13°/7°
1,026 hPa
WED 18.12

13°/7°
1,026 hPa
THU 19.12

11°/9°
1,024 hPa
FRI 20.12

11°/7°
1,021 hPa
SAT 21.12

10°/9°
1,016 hPa
SUN 22.12

11°/6°
1,010 hPa
MON 23.12

12°/7°
1,014 hPa
TUE 24.12

12°/8°
1,020 hPa
WED 25.12

13°/8°
1,018 hPa
THU 26.12

12°/10°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Palaiopyrgos


The nearest regions: Peloponnese, Nomos Arkadias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Stimfalia, and others.

Palaiopyrgos on GoogleMaps

Palaiopyrgos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Palaiopyrgos.


Palaiopyrgos on OpenStreetMaps

Palaiopyrgos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Palaiopyrgos.


Palaiopyrgos on Wikimapia

Palaiopyrgos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Palaiopyrgos.


Palaiopyrgos on HotelsMap

Palaiopyrgos on HotelsMap. Palaiopyrgos.