Panagitsa on Map 

Panagitsa on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Panagitsa. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Panagitsa.


 

Main information about Panagitsa

Panagitsa, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 37.77101, 22.22235.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Panagitsa on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kalavryta, Langadhia, Levidion, Vytina, Dimitsana, Kandila, Daras, Vlacherna, Lavka, Skoteini, Goura, Mesino, Archaia Feneos, Stemnitsa, Mati, Mosia, Palaiopyrgos, Limni, Komi, Kastanea, Alea, Karterion, Feneos, Frousiouna, Panorama, Dhrosopighi, Chotoussa, Steno, Aroania, Panagitsa, Louzio, Karia, Vilia, Diakopion, Kardaras, Ano Tarsos, Orchomenos, Amigdhalea, Kato Tarsos, Mikros Machalas, Spartinaiika, Zireia, Sarandapikho, Roussis, Vizikion, Vakhlia, Tropaia, Stavrodhromion, Raptis, Agalo, Rizospilia, Seires, Arapidhes, Manesi, Psarion, Kamenianoi, Touthoa, Levkokhorion, Fouskari, Drovolovo, Boumpoukas, Vesini, Trechlo, Paos, Alestaina, Lapata, Vlongos, Servos, Panayia, Melissopetra, Likouresis, Katsoulia, Galatas, Arakhova, Kryoneri, Agridi, Nasia, Desino, Kertezi, Potamia, Flampoura, Xirokaritaina, Ayios Nikolaos, Anastasi, Ortholithi, Kallifoni, Kato Chovoli, Zatouna, Pteria, Mouria, Bouliaris, Kouteli, Ano Chovoli, Dafni, Drymos, Pournaria, Palaiokhorion, Markos, Pefko, Priolithos, Kleitoras, Kiras Yefiri, Arvitsa, Kastelli, Kandalos, Lagovouni, Amygdalia, Skotani, Kato Kalivia, Krastikoi, Skepasto, Kaloneri, Ano Kalivia, Kalyvia Skotanis, Lefki, Zigovistion, Karkalou, Amigdhalea, Ano Kleitoria, Valtesinikon, Radhos, Kerpini, Kalyvia Filaiika, Sigouni, Filia, Lefkasi, Kallithea, Theoktiston, Dhrakovounion, Lousiko, Kleitoria, Zevgolatio, Glastra, Magouliana, Lasta, Khani Kotsoleti, Kastria, Kato Lousoi, Ano Lousoi, Pagkrataiika Kalyvia, Prasinon, Dhirrevma, Agridhion, Agridhakion, Kerasia, Tourlada, Agios Nikolaos, Armpounas, Pirgakion, Methidhrion, Planitero, Krinofyta, Vrachni, Pagkrati, Nimfasia, Karvounion, Kalivia Prasinon, Elatofyto, Kamenitsa, Valtos, Lykouria, Khrisovitsion, Alonistaina, Piana, Ano Mesorougi, Peristera, Mesorougi, Solos, Agridi, Chalkianika, Vounaki, Agia Varvara, Zaroukhla, Roinon, Noudhimos, Elatos, Dhavia, Exochi, Simiadhes, Perithori, Kapsas, Merkovounion, Kakourion, Davlandaiika Kalivia, Skopi, Milea, Pikernis, Patsaiika, Khatzaiika Kalivia, Kato Kalivia Filion, Ano Kalivia Filion, Ano Dhavia; or for traveling near lakes: Lake Ladon; or for climbing on: Kranes, Frantzeta, Neraidovouni, Artazinos, Zempi, Pontos, Klinitsa, Routo, Velia, Zerovouni, Pyrgoto, Vithoulas, Madhara, Blesivos, Skaleva, Kouzoulas, Mainalon Oros, Mouotzia, Mikros Petritis, Megalos Petritis, Aindinis, Epano Khrepa, Lioritsi, Trakhi Oros, Kapsala, Armenia, Skiathis, Oliyirtos Oros, Mikron Oros, Mavron Oros, Koukoura, Lirkion Oros, Killini Oros, Barmberi, Yeros, Frangokoukoura, Ori Langadhion, Chelmos, Petrotos, Tourla, Kotrona, Skalakia, Avgo, Xirokampos, Profitis Ilias, Xerovouna, Klokos, Klokorrachi, Gkremoulas, Gaidourorrachi; the nearest hotels: Lagadia 4 Seasons Hotel, Lagadia Resort, Kentrikon, Nerida Boutique Hotel, En Dimitsani, Filoxenia Hotel & Spa, Kynaitha Hotel, Kalavryta Canyon Hotel & Spa, Helmos, Aphrodites Inn, Georgios V Chalet, Castle Resort, Seleni Suites, Art Mainalon Hotel, Vitina House, Grand Vytina, Nymfasia Arcadia Resort, Nefeles Mainalon Resort, Levidi Suites, Mainalia Villas & Suites, Aquamarina, Arhontiko Kaltezioti Luxury Hotel & Suites;

Other names: Panagítsa, Giousi, Gioúsi, Panagitsa, Panayitsa, Panayítsa, Παναγίτσα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Panagitsa


THU 1.10

21°/15°
1,011 hPa
FRI 2.10

23°/18°
1,013 hPa
SAT 3.10

27°/22°
1,016 hPa
SUN 4.10

32°/24°
1,017 hPa
MON 5.10

33°/24°
1,016 hPa
TUE 6.10

29°/22°
1,014 hPa
WED 7.10

26°/18°
1,011 hPa
THU 8.10

22°/16°
1,014 hPa
FRI 9.10

24°/17°
1,019 hPa
SAT 10.10

25°/18°
1,019 hPa
SUN 11.10

25°/18°
1,019 hPa
MON 12.10

25°/18°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Panagitsa


The nearest regions: Peloponnese, Nomos Achaias, Nomos Arkadias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Lake Ladon, and others.

Panagitsa on GoogleMaps

Panagitsa on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Panagitsa.


Panagitsa on OpenStreetMaps

Panagitsa on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Panagitsa.


Panagitsa on Wikimapia

Panagitsa on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Panagitsa.


Panagitsa on HotelsMap

Panagitsa on HotelsMap. Panagitsa.