Pappadhatai on Map 

Pappadhatai on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Pappadhatai. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pappadhatai.


 

Main information about Pappadhatai

Pappadhatai, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 38.52816, 21.45016.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Pappadhatai on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Agrinio, Mesolongi, Ayios Konstandinos, Aitoliko, Panaitolion, Katochi, Neochorion, Kainouryion, Lepenou, Thermo, Dhokimion, Triandaiika, Neapolis, Megali Khora, Mataranga, Angelokastro, Paravola, Pappadhatai, Galatas, Gavalou, Stratos, Kalyvia, Stamna, Gouria, Grammatikou, Zevgarakion, Nea Avorani, Kamaroula, Kato Makrinou, Ayios Andreas, Spolaita, Pandanassa, Okhthia, Yiannouzi, Kato Kerasovon, Magoula, Kastrakion, Mastron, Kipseli, Kallithea, Lisimakhia, Ayios Ioannis Riganas, Ano Kerasovon, Klisorrevmata, Kapsorrachi, Perithori, Ayios Georgios Kalyvion, Kato Tragana, Mesarista, Dhiamandaiika, Dhafnias, Matsoukion, Ayia Paraskevi, Sitomena, Skoutera, Kokkinopylia, Elaiofiton, Trichonion, Platania, Platanias, Levka, Eleftheria, Ayia Varvara, Platanos Kalivion, Ayios Nikolaos Trichonidos, Dhogri, Palaiokaria, Makrinou, Raina, Peristerion, Varia, Neromanna, Bouzion, Kira Vyena, Stathmos Angelokastrou, Lambirion, Krion Neron, Ayia Marina, Ayios Georgios Palaiokarias, Kerasea, Stamatoyiannaiika, Malevros, Ano Vlokhos, Velouchi, Kakavas, Bresiakon, Ellinikon, Tragana, Skoutesiadha, Ano Zevgarakion, Limni, Akrai, Piryion, Metaxas, Ayia Varvara Saryiadhas, Ayia Varvara Paravolas, Liangaiika, Ayia Trias Makrinous, Ayioi Apostoloi, Kazanaiika, Langadhi, Kypseli, Spartias, Kokkinolongos, Palaioplatanos, Kourtelaiika, Paradhision, Zevgaraki Skouteras, Xirakia, Varka, Ayios Ioannis Peristeriou, Strongilaiika, Afraton, Makra Logka, Loustra, Paliokaria Keraseas, Kamaretsaiika, Skhinos, Potamoula Mesolongiou, Loleika, Varkoulia, Stekoula, Kato Lampiri, Saranti, Strigania, Ano Metapa, Alonia, Ayios Yeorgios Kleisorrevmaton, Tsiliyiannaiika, Laspes, Prosilia, Klima, Palaiokhorion, Palaiozevgaron, Agios Ilias, Marmara, Chrysovergi, Magoula, Kefalovryso, Strongylaiika, Neo Chorio, Yiatsaiika, Fragkoulaiika, Kato Mousoura, Kolitsidaiika, Kato Ellinika, Sykia, Pano Mousoura, Ellinika, Trypes, Sfyraiika, Dyo Remata, Kato Retsina, Gourgoutsaiika, Ntalianaiika, Agrilia, Prasaiika, Karathanasaiika, Schinos, Fteria, Agios Thomas, Kato Vlokhos, Paliospito, Pappadhania, Karitsa, Rigaiika, Paliochori, Pano Koudouni, Melikenaiika, Barlakaiika, Kato Koudouni, Pano Gavalou, Nea Kalydona, Xiraiika, Evinochori, Karvailaiika, Ano Evinochori, Chondraiika, Agios Georgios, Neos Galatas, Paliostani, Tsakanaiika, Gouva, Koutsocheri, Verilaiika, Kryoneri, Perevos, Ano Paradhision, Ano Vasiliki, Lykostomio, Koufala, Myrtia, Levkon, Kato Vasiliki, Gavrolimni, Keritsaiika, Pournara, Stratoyiannaiika, Mavrovoros, Marathias, Trikorfo, Kakaiika, Kostaiika, Taxiarchis, Agia Sofia, Khalikion, Dhespotis, Pamfion, Petrochori, Kato Kalavrouza, Pano Drymonas, Zompo, Morosklavon, Sitaralona, Ladhikou, Kourmeki, Drymonas, Dounaiika, Nerosyrtis, Marathos, Megas Dentros, Kalyvia, Kaloudi, Aetopetra, Koulouria, Kalavrouza, Mantra, Dokimia, Koskinas, Nerochori, Flesourias, Ampelia, Argyro Pigadi, Chrysovitsa, Psoriari, Riza, Kato Chrysovitsa, Avarikos, Pezoulia, Agios Polykarpos, Analipsi, Vlachomandra, Diaselo, Magklaraiika, Meligkova, Koftra, Amvrakia, Ano Mammako, Makyneia, Kokkinovrysi, Ampelia, Agrapidokampos, Diaselaki, Kapsochori, Terpsithea, Agios Ioannis, Kastraki, Pitsinaiika, Kastellocampos, Koniska, Sykia, Pipinerion, Kolonnaiika, Koutsouraiika, Kato Zevgarakion, Sigkounaiika, Agia; or for traveling near lakes: Ichthyotrofeio Prokopanistou, Limni Lysimacheia, Limni Trichonida; or for climbing on: Paliorolakkas, Vlochos, Arakynthos Oros, Varasova, Klokova, Analipsi, Kastro Eirinis, Stachtias, Paliagrapidia, Panaitolikon, Tsina, Xanthi, Triantafyllia, Petralona, Charama; the nearest hotels: Marpessa Hotel, Leto, Hotel Theoxenia, Hotel Liberty, Primarolia, Adonis City, Patras Palace Hotel;

Other names: Pappadhátai, Papadatai, Papadates, Papadhatais, Papadhátais, Pappadhatai, Pappadhátai, Παπαδάται, Παπαδάτες.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pappadhatai


MON 13.07

23°/23°
1,008 hPa
TUE 14.07

30°/22°
1,014 hPa
WED 15.07

31°/20°
1,015 hPa
THU 16.07

31°/21°
1,013 hPa
FRI 17.07

33°/22°
1,010 hPa
SAT 18.07

31°/22°
1,008 hPa
SUN 19.07

32°/21°
1,010 hPa
MON 20.07

34°/23°
1,011 hPa
TUE 21.07

33°/24°
1,013 hPa
WED 22.07

34°/23°
1,014 hPa
THU 23.07

35°/24°
1,012 hPa
FRI 24.07

36°/25°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pappadhatai


The nearest regions: West Greece, Nomos Aitolias kai Akarnanias, and others.

Pappadhatai on GoogleMaps

Pappadhatai on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Pappadhatai.


Pappadhatai on OpenStreetMaps

Pappadhatai on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Pappadhatai.


Pappadhatai on Wikimapia

Pappadhatai on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Pappadhatai.


Pappadhatai on HotelsMap

Pappadhatai on HotelsMap. Pappadhatai.