Pasion on Map 

Pasion on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Pasion. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pasion.


 

Main information about Pasion

Pasion, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 38.01294, 22.72814.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Pasion on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kiato, Xylokastro, Zevgolateio, Nemea, Vrakhati, Velo, Lekhaio, Arkhaia Korinthos, Assos, Athikia, Examilia, Khiliomodhi, Periyiali, Moulki, Pasion, Ayios Vasilios, Kato Dhiminio, Sikyon, Perachora, Kokkonion, Vokhaiko, Stimanga, Archaio Limani, Kamari, Krionerion, Xilokeriza, Melissi, Kato Examilia, Krines, Klenia, Bolati, Solomos, Poullitsa, Kato Assos, Kato Pitsa, Likoporia, Nerantza, ArchaIes Kleones, Kariotika Karyas, Kaisario, Sikea, Manna, Dhiminio, Khalkeio, Souli, Yelliniatika, Soulinari, Kato Loutro, Archaia Nemea, Tarsina, Laliotis, Spathovouni, Psari, Klimendi, Panariti, Megas Valtos, Ellinokhorion, Kalentzi, Ayionori, Riza, Evangelistria, Yimno, Petri, Stefani, Leondio, Dhafni, Kato Sinoikia Trikalon, Kefalarion, Bozikas, Zemeno, Mikros Valtos, Kallithea, Titani, Mertikaiika, Koutalas, Kastraki, Asprokambos, Aidhonia, Rethi, Sarandapikhiotika, Kalianoi, Mapsos, Alamannos, Stomio, Thalero, Gonoussa, Koutsi, Stymfalia, Stilia, Dhendro, Dhourvationa, Velina, Kyllini, Ayia Marina, Sataiika, Platanion, Ano Trikala, Paradhision, Koutsomodi, Xanthokhori, Pellini, Valtsaiika, Oikodomikos Synetairismos Ypallilon DEI, Sofiana, Nees Vrysoules, Korfiotissa, Yeorgandaiika, Bekianika, Mesi Sinoikia Trikalon, Throfari, Elliniko, Dervenakia, Paralia, Galatas, Limni Vouliagmenis, Dafni Examilion, Ano Loutro, Langadhaiika, Kokkinia, Kionia, Amfithea, Valtos, Sterna, Kariotika Kamariou, Khartsianika, Veliniatika, Ano Pitsa, Skoupaiika, Ayios Nikolaos, Skaloma, Siyeritsa, Skalosia, Trikala, Psila Alonia, Zevgolatio, Theodhoraiika, Neapolis, Tragana; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Stimfalia, Limni Vouliagmeni; or for climbing on: Akrokorinthos, Khioni, Aetovouno, Sotira, Stravaetos, Xerovouni, Pirgouthi, Palati, Dourmizo, Gavrias, Vesiza, Tsouka, Profitis Ilias, Megalovouni, Evangelistria, Panagorrakhi, Foukas, Avkhin Fouka, Kharvati, Dhio Vouna, Profitis Ilias, Korimbaka, Kokkinovrakhos, Xerorrakhi, Rakhi Stefaniou; the nearest hotels: Pleiadon Gi Mountain Resort And Spa, Hyades Mountain Resort, Le Convivial Suites & Spa, Hermes, Apollon, Arion Hotel, Daphne'S Club Hotel Apartments, Sikyon Hotel, Alkyon Resort Hotel & Spa, ALKYON RESORT HOTEL, Ephira, Prime Isthmus Hotel;

Other names: Pásion, Pasio, Pasion, Paso, Pasó, Pásion, Πάσιο, Πάσιον.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pasion


THU 5.12

8°/6°
1,026 hPa
FRI 6.12

8°/6°
1,027 hPa
SAT 7.12

12°/8°
1,020 hPa
SUN 8.12

11°/7°
1,018 hPa
MON 9.12

11°/7°
1,016 hPa
TUE 10.12

10°/6°
1,011 hPa
WED 11.12

8°/5°
1,020 hPa
THU 12.12

11°/7°
1,016 hPa
FRI 13.12

12°/4°
1,010 hPa
SAT 14.12

9°/5°
1,016 hPa
SUN 15.12

10°/3°
1,001 hPa
MON 16.12

4°/-0°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pasion


The nearest regions: Nomos Korinthias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Stimfalia, Limni Vouliagmeni, and others.

Pasion on GoogleMaps

Pasion on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Pasion.


Pasion on OpenStreetMaps

Pasion on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Pasion.


Pasion on Wikimapia

Pasion on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Pasion.


Pasion on HotelsMap

Pasion on HotelsMap. Pasion.