Peleta on Map 

Peleta on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Peleta. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Peleta.


 

Main information about Peleta

Peleta, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 37.05317, 22.89303.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Peleta on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Leonidio, Vlakhiotis, Porto Cheli, Yerakion, Agios Andreas, Paralia Tyrou, Poulithra, Peleta, Pera Melana, Pigadion, Pragmateftis, Tyros, Sapounakaiika, Ververouda, Chinitsa, Platanakion, Filision, Tsasion, Prastos, Kharadhros, Ayios Vasilios, Mirtea, Asomatos, Sotiraiika, Palaiokhorion, Ayios Andhreas, Kosmas, Gouvai, Orinon Korakovounion, Alepokhorion, Voskina, Tzamalaiika, Karitsa, Filatika, Vlisidhia, Pigadhion, Ayioi Apostoloi, Apidhea, Kounoupia, Ayios Dhimitrios, Marion, Khouni, Niata, Gotsali, Tsitalia, Pirgoudhion, Kremasti, Dhernikaiika, Plaka, Koupia, Ayioi Apostoloi, Amigdhalea, Sampatiki, Kataiika, Longarion, Lambokambos, Paralia, Mitropolis, Kapsala, Akhladhokambos, Kyparissi, Pistamata, Kharax, Ayios Ioannis, Kato Voskina, Ano Voskina, Kato Khouni, Ano Khouni; or for traveling near lakes: Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda; or for climbing on: Sina, Palaiologou, Profitis Ilias, Madhari, Mavrila, Maryelas, Likodhrepano, Koumaros, Katafiyia, Berkia, Oriondas, Okhtos, Longaki, Kaloyiros, Boufovo, Koromilia, Misosina, Louvron, Kourkoula Lekania, Gaidhourorrakhi, Elatias, Korakovouni, Stilotis, Sella, Koutsouveria, Douskias, Balasinitsa, Roridhendra, Nikazi, Neraidhalona, Likouria, Sevetila, Traganitsa, Skoufia, Profitis Ilias, Paliopirgos, Kato Koromilia, Asprokhortias, Ano Koromilia, Oros Parnon, Yidhovouni, Sgourias, Dhemoniaris, Psilo Kotroni, Paliopsaila, Merokhoro, Tourles, Psilos, Koutsoukou, Koumaria, Belekheri, Poria, Pirgakia, Paliokastron, Gortsies, Gaidourovouni, Memi, Madara, Piliouriotiko, Khionovouni, Katartia, Karatzas, Aflaouras, Pirgaki, Marantzaki, Loutsitsa, Tragana, Korakia, Megali Tourla, Tsouka, Poundes, Rakhi Fonia, Aetovigla, Aetorrakhi, Yerovrakhos, Niarkhou Rakhi, Rakhi Mikris Khounis, Megali Rakhi, Rakhi Loutsas, Rakhi Gioni, Pirgaki, Agriliona; the nearest hotels: Archontiko Hatzipanayiotis, Byzantinon, Porto Panorama, Aks Hinitsa Bay;

Other names: Pelet, Peleta, Pelet, Pelota, Pelot, ??????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Peleta


SAT 22.01

6°/1°
1,015 hPa
SUN 23.01

1°/-1°
1,024 hPa
MON 24.01

1°/-1°
1,022 hPa
TUE 25.01

-2°/-6°
1,028 hPa
WED 26.01

0°/-3°
1,025 hPa
THU 27.01

2°/-1°
1,030 hPa
FRI 28.01

4°/0°
1,028 hPa
SAT 29.01

5°/3°
1,027 hPa
SUN 30.01

3°/3°
1,029 hPa
MON 31.01

6°/2°
1,025 hPa
TUE 1.02

7°/4°
1,019 hPa
WED 2.02

8°/5°
1,019 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Peleta


The nearest lakes: Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda, and others.

Peleta on GoogleMaps

Peleta on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Peleta.


Peleta on OpenStreetMaps

Peleta on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Peleta.


Peleta on Wikimapia

Peleta on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Peleta.


Peleta on HotelsMap

Peleta on HotelsMap. Peleta.