Pendalofon on Map 

Pendalofon on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Pendalofon. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pendalofon.


 

Main information about Pendalofon

Pendalofon, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 38.48487, 21.24683.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Pendalofon on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Agrinio, Mesolongi, Ayios Konstandinos, Aitoliko, Panaitolion, Katochi, Neochorion, Astakos, Lepenou, Dhokimion, Fyteies, Triandaiika, Neapolis, Megali Khora, Angelokastro, Archontochori, Stratos, Kalyvia, Stamna, Pendalofon, Gouria, Palaiomanina, Zevgarakion, Lesini, Nea Avorani, Karaiskakis, Vasilopoulo, Kamaroula, Spolaita, Okhthia, Yiannouzi, Kato Kerasovon, Magoula, Kastrakion, Mastron, Rigani, Gouriotissa, Kipseli, Lisimakhia, Ayios Ioannis Riganas, Ano Kerasovon, Klisorrevmata, Ayios Georgios Kalyvion, Dhiamandaiika, Matsoukion, Rivio, Kokkinopylia, Elaiofiton, Platania, Levka, Eleftheria, Platanos Kalivion, Raina, Bouzion, Stathmos Angelokastrou, Velouchi, Bresiakon, Skoutesiadha, Ano Zevgarakion, Piryion, Ayia Varvara Saryiadhas, Liangaiika, Langadhi, Kokkinolongos, Strongilaiika, Kamaretsaiika, Loleika, Alonia, Ayios Yeorgios Kleisorrevmaton, Geogoulaiika, Varnakas, Panagoula, Aetos, Panayia, Vliziana, Sombolaiika, Agios Nikolaos, Valti, Bampini, Chrysovitsa, Machairas, Pappadatos, Agrampela, Prodromos, Skourtou, Manina Vlizianon, Strongylovouni, Agios Ilias, Marmara, Chrysovergi, Magoula, Kefalovryso, Strongylaiika, Neo Chorio, Yiatsaiika, Fragkoulaiika, Kato Mousoura, Kolitsidaiika, Kato Ellinika, Sykia, Pano Mousoura, Ellinika, Trypes, Sfyraiika, Dyo Remata, Kato Retsina, Gourgoutsaiika, Ntalianaiika, Agrilia, Prasaiika, Karathanasaiika, Pipinerion, Kolonnaiika, Koutsouraiika, Kato Zevgarakion; or for traveling near lakes: Ichthyotrofeio Porto, Ichthyotrofeio Gourounopoules, Ichthyotrofeio Tholis, Ichthyotrofeio Prokopanistou, Limni Ozeros, Limni Lysimacheia; or for climbing on: Mega Oros, Boumistos, Veloutsa, Vitsi, Merovigli, Ydrofilia, Paliorolakkas, Kastro Eirinis, Stachtias, Paliagrapidia, Gavroulia, Kaloporitsa; the nearest hotels: Marpessa Hotel, Leto, Hotel Theoxenia, Hotel Liberty;

Other names: Pendlofon, Pendalofon, Pendalofos, Pendlofon, Pendlofos, Pentalofo, Pentalofos, Pentlofos, Petalofon, Petlofon, Podholovitsa, Podholovtsa, Podolovitsa, ?????????, ???????????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pendalofon


SAT 22.01

10°/4°
1,016 hPa
SUN 23.01

7°/2°
1,025 hPa
MON 24.01

5°/1°
1,022 hPa
TUE 25.01

4°/-1°
1,028 hPa
WED 26.01

6°/1°
1,026 hPa
THU 27.01

7°/2°
1,027 hPa
FRI 28.01

8°/3°
1,029 hPa
SAT 29.01

9°/3°
1,026 hPa
SUN 30.01

8°/5°
1,027 hPa
MON 31.01

11°/6°
1,026 hPa
TUE 1.02

11°/7°
1,017 hPa
WED 2.02

12°/7°
1,024 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pendalofon


The nearest regions: West Greece, and others.

The nearest hotels: Marpessa Hotel, Leto, Hotel Theoxenia, Hotel Liberty, and others.

Pendalofon on GoogleMaps

Pendalofon on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Pendalofon.


Pendalofon on OpenStreetMaps

Pendalofon on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Pendalofon.


Pendalofon on Wikimapia

Pendalofon on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Pendalofon.


Pendalofon on HotelsMap

Pendalofon on HotelsMap. Pendalofon.