Pera Melana on Map 

Pera Melana on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Pera Melana. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pera Melana.


 

Main information about Pera Melana

Pera Melana, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 37.20526, 22.87858.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Pera Melana on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Leonidio, Astros, Porto Cheli, Yerakion, Koilas, Agios Andreas, Paralia Tyrou, Paralion Astros, Karakovounion, Poulithra, Peleta, Pera Melana, Pigadion, Pragmateftis, Kato Vervena, Tyros, Sapounakaiika, Ververouda, Chinitsa, Kampos Koilados, Kampos Kranidiou, Doroufi Koilados, Lakkes, Agios Nikolaos Kranidiou, Paralia Fournon, Doroufi Kranidiou, Salanti, Platanakion, Orini Meligou, Prastos, Kharadhros, Kato Dholiana, Ellinikon, Ayios Vasilios, Loukous, Asomatos, Psorou, Palaiokhorion, Skilokhorion, Kosmas, Khimerini Meligou, Ayios Kharalambos, Neokhorion, Koutroufa, Orinon Korakovounion, Alepokhorion, Voskina, Tzamalaiika, Karitsa, Filatika, Vlisidhia, Pigadhion, Ayioi Apostoloi, Kounoupia, Marion, Khouni, Gotsali, Tsitalia, Pirgoudhion, Kremasti, Dhernikaiika, Plaka, Ayioi Apostoloi, Amigdhalea, Sampatiki, Kataiika, Longarion, Paralia, Mitropolis, Kapsala, Kyparissi, Thyni, Panagitsa, Kato Voskina, Ano Voskina, Kato Khouni, Ano Khouni; or for traveling near lakes: Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda; or for climbing on: Pirgaki, Sina, Pirgaki, Palaiologou, Kastra, Zavitsa, Profitis Ilias, Plati Vouno, Madhari, Mavrila, Maryelas, Likodhrepano, Koumaros, Katafiyia, Berkia, Oriondas, Okhtos, Longaki, Kaloyiros, Boufovo, Koromilia, Misosina, Louvron, Kourkoula Lekania, Gaidhourorrakhi, Elatias, Korakovouni, Stilotis, Sella, Koutsouveria, Douskias, Balasinitsa, Roridhendra, Nikazi, Neraidhalona, Likouria, Sevetila, Traganitsa, Skoufia, Profitis Ilias, Paliopirgos, Kato Koromilia, Asprokhortias, Ano Koromilia, Oros Parnon, Yidhovouni, Sgourias, Dhemoniaris, Psilo Kotroni, Paliopsaila, Merokhoro, Psilos, Koutsoukou, Koumaria, Belekheri, Poria, Pirgakia, Paliokastron, Gortsies, Memi, Madara, Piliouriotiko, Khionovouni, Katartia, Karatzas, Aflaouras, Marantzaki, Loutsitsa, Tragana, Tsouka, Poundes, Stravi Rakhi, Kaki Rakhi, Rakhi Fonia, Aetovigla, Aetorrakhi, Yerovrakhos, Niarkhou Rakhi, Pirgaki; the nearest hotels: Anigraia, Astros Beach Boutique, Archontiko Hatzipanayiotis, Byzantinon, Porto Panorama, Aks Hinitsa Bay;

Other names: Péra Mélana, Pera Melana, Péra Mélana, Πέρα Μέλανα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pera Melana


WED 19.06

19°/15°
1,011 hPa
THU 20.06

26°/18°
1,012 hPa
FRI 21.06

27°/19°
1,013 hPa
SAT 22.06

28°/20°
1,014 hPa
SUN 23.06

32°/21°
1,014 hPa
MON 24.06

29°/21°
1,012 hPa
TUE 25.06

27°/19°
1,013 hPa
WED 26.06

26°/20°
1,013 hPa
THU 27.06

27°/19°
1,012 hPa
FRI 28.06

29°/21°
1,010 hPa
SAT 29.06

31°/21°
1,012 hPa
SUN 30.06

31°/21°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pera Melana


The nearest lakes: Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda, and others.

Pera Melana on GoogleMaps

Pera Melana on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Pera Melana.


Pera Melana on OpenStreetMaps

Pera Melana on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Pera Melana.


Pera Melana on Wikimapia

Pera Melana on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Pera Melana.


Pera Melana on HotelsMap

Pera Melana on HotelsMap. Pera Melana.