Peratia on Map 

Peratia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Peratia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Peratia.


 

Main information about Peratia

Peratia, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 38.82244, 20.74494.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Peratia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Vonitsa, Palairos, Monastiraki, Kandila, Plagia, Mytikas, Agios Nikolaos, Pogonia, Peratia, Aktio, Nea Kamarina, Ayia Varvara, Steno, Kalamiona, Mesopigadhon, Karya, Sklavaina, Kravaraiika; or for traveling near lakes: Ichthyotrofeio Chelodivaro, Limni Saltini, Limni Voulkaria; or for climbing on: Mavrylakkas, Plakoto, Amadoros, Profitis Ilias, Paliokhori, Karaouli, Ennia Adelfia, Tserekas; the nearest hotels: Paleros Garden Village Resort, Thalassa Hotel & Spa Center;

Other names: Perati, Anemas, Anems, Peratia, Perati, ???????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Peratia


TUE 24.05

24°/21°
1,013 hPa
WED 25.05

25°/22°
1,017 hPa
THU 26.05

25°/22°
1,019 hPa
FRI 27.05

25°/22°
1,017 hPa
SAT 28.05

27°/22°
1,012 hPa
SUN 29.05

25°/21°
1,007 hPa
MON 30.05

22°/21°
1,010 hPa
TUE 31.05

23°/21°
1,012 hPa
WED 1.06

24°/22°
1,014 hPa
THU 2.06

25°/22°
1,015 hPa
FRI 3.06

25°/23°
1,015 hPa
SAT 4.06

27°/23°
1,016 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Peratia


The nearest lakes: Ichthyotrofeio Chelodivaro, Limni Saltini, Limni Voulkaria, and others.

Peratia on GoogleMaps

Peratia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Peratia.


Peratia on OpenStreetMaps

Peratia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Peratia.


Peratia on Wikimapia

Peratia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Peratia.


Peratia on HotelsMap

Peratia on HotelsMap. Peratia.