Perdikaki on Map 

Perdikaki on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Perdikaki. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Perdikaki.


 

Main information about Perdikaki

Perdikaki, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 39.04931, 21.36308.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Perdikaki on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Amfilochia, Krikellos, Stanos, Sardinia, Empesos, Perdikaki, Potamia, Ptelea, Kyparissos, Vrouviana, Pendakorfon, Potamoula Trichonidos, Chrysopigi, Plakoti, Dromitsa, Theriakisio, Avlaki, Kaminos, Saryiadha, Neo Agridi, Bampalio, Patiopoulo, Stathas, Floriada, Petsalia, Ambelia, Kastanoula, Katafourko, Agia Triada, Elaiochorion, Skatzokampos, Khouni, Kelanitis, Pigadia, Kellakia, Ano Ayios Vlasios, Karamanaiika, Frangoskala, Ayia Paraskevi Parakampylion, Avlakiai, Psilovrakhos, Tsounaiika, Vainarion, Agalianos, Sykia, Charavgi, Loutra, Kato Ayios Vlasios, Ayia Trias Gounari, Skalitina, Skiadaiika, Fragkou, Basdhounaiika, Paliochoria, Kambos, Platanos Ambelion, Stavros, Dhrosiniotika, Ayia Deftera, Lakomata, Charama, Valmada, Krapsi, Lendini, Lapato, Andhronaiika, Rio, Mavromiti, Ayia Paraskevi Pentakorfou, Khlimbourita, Arapis, Aspropilia, Anoixiatiko, Staflou, Taverna, Amfilochiko Argos, Tsoukka, Palia Floriada, Triantafylloula, Loutro, Mavrochori, Xirolivado, Ampelaki, Dhafnopigadhion, Kechri, Kalyvia, Kechrinia, Balampanaiika, Diakopia, Kompothekla, Roupakia, Mourtaiika, Ariada, Lampraiika, Agridi, Lagou, Dafnopigadi, Tarla, Agios Nikolaos, Varetada, Kampraki, Grammatsouli, Tsitzouraiika, Pavliada, Vromoneri, Ftelia, Paliaria, Xirakia, Aroniada, Giannopouloi, Agioi Theodoroi, Vlamaiika, Malesiada, Podogora, Kerasies, Agios Minas, Amorgianoi, Xomeri, Malataiiko, Ano Malataiiko, Fortopos, Agios Vlasios, Milea, Prantiko, Chalkiopoulo, Bletsi, Petrona, Rigani, Pachtiri, Xyloperama, Alevrada, Ampeli, Lata, Triklino, Nea Magnisia, Roupakion, Monopolion, Varies, Kremasta, Kato Agios Vlasios, Petroto, Charavgi, Sidhira; or for traveling near lakes: Ichthyotrofeio Katafourkou, Limni Amvrakia, Techniti Limni Kastrakiou, Techniti Limni Kremaston; or for climbing on: Psili Koryfi, Profitis Ilias, Chionaki, Tsarnaritsa, Kastro, Makrynoros, Chelona, Korfoula, Korakolitho, Gavrovon, Kanala, Pavlogianni, Pyrgos, Gero-Giogis, Siminiko, Koutoupas, Frias, Makrynoros, Petalas, Skalo, Tragostalos, Korita;
Notice: Undefined index: S in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905


Other names: Perdikki, Perdhikaki, Perdhikakion, Perdhikki, Perdhikkion, Perdikaki, Perdikakion, Perdikki, Perdikkion, Sakaretsi, Sakartsi, ?????????, ???????????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Perdikaki


SAT 22.01

1°/-3°
1,018 hPa
SUN 23.01

2°/-3°
1,025 hPa
MON 24.01

-2°/-5°
1,024 hPa
TUE 25.01

-2°/-6°
1,029 hPa
WED 26.01

1°/-3°
1,026 hPa
THU 27.01

3°/-3°
1,027 hPa
FRI 28.01

4°/-2°
1,029 hPa
SAT 29.01

4°/-2°
1,026 hPa
SUN 30.01

5°/0°
1,027 hPa
MON 31.01

8°/1°
1,025 hPa
TUE 1.02

7°/2°
1,017 hPa
WED 2.02

7°/2°
1,024 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Perdikaki


Perdikaki on GoogleMaps

Perdikaki on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Perdikaki.


Perdikaki on OpenStreetMaps

Perdikaki on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Perdikaki.


Perdikaki on Wikimapia

Perdikaki on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Perdikaki.


Perdikaki on HotelsMap

Perdikaki on HotelsMap. Perdikaki.