Fishing area Ichthyotrofeio Porto on Map 

Fishing area Ichthyotrofeio Porto on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ichthyotrofeio Porto. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Fishing area Ichthyotrofeio Porto.


 

Main information about Fishing area Ichthyotrofeio Porto

Fishing area Ichthyotrofeio Porto, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 38.30566, 21.14708.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Fishing area Ichthyotrofeio Porto on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Katochi, Neochorion, Astakos, Stamna, Pendalofon, Gouria, Lesini, Magoula, Mastron, Lisimakhia, Platania, Valti, Manina Vlizianon, Strongylovouni, Agios Ilias, Marmara, Mega Pefko; or for traveling near lakes: Ichthyotrofeio Porto, Ichthyotrofeio Gourounopoules, Ichthyotrofeio Tholis, Ichthyotrofeio Prokopanistou; or for climbing on: Ydrofilia, Kaloporitsa;

Other names: Ichthyotrofeío Pórto, Ichthyotrofeio Porto, Ichthyotrofeion Porto, Ichthyotrofeío Pórto, Ichthyotrofeíon Pórto, Ikhthiotrofion Porto, Ikhthiotrofíon Pórto, Ιχθυοτροφείο Πόρτο, Ιχθυοτροφείον Πόρτο.

12 day Weather Forecast - Fishing area Ichthyotrofeio Porto


MON 25.05

20°/19°
1,020 hPa
TUE 26.05

20°/19°
1,018 hPa
WED 27.05

19°/19°
1,017 hPa
THU 28.05

19°/19°
1,018 hPa
FRI 29.05

20°/19°
1,017 hPa
SAT 30.05

20°/20°
1,018 hPa
SUN 31.05

20°/20°
1,018 hPa
MON 1.06

20°/20°
1,017 hPa
TUE 2.06

21°/21°
1,014 hPa
WED 3.06

23°/21°
1,013 hPa
THU 4.06

23°/22°
1,014 hPa
FRI 5.06

24°/22°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Fishing area Ichthyotrofeio Porto


The nearest regions: West Greece, and others.

The nearest mountains: Ydrofilia, Kaloporitsa, and others.

Ichthyotrofeio Porto on GoogleMaps

Ichthyotrofeio Porto on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ichthyotrofeio Porto.


Ichthyotrofeio Porto on OpenStreetMaps

Ichthyotrofeio Porto on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ichthyotrofeio Porto.


Ichthyotrofeio Porto on Wikimapia

Ichthyotrofeio Porto on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ichthyotrofeio Porto.


Ichthyotrofeio Porto on HotelsMap

Ichthyotrofeio Porto on HotelsMap. Ichthyotrofeio Porto.