Pragmateftis on Map 

Pragmateftis on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Pragmateftis. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pragmateftis.


 

Main information about Pragmateftis

Pragmateftis, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 37.18333, 22.9.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Pragmateftis on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Leonidio, Astros, Porto Cheli, Yerakion, Koilas, Agios Andreas, Paralia Tyrou, Paralion Astros, Karakovounion, Poulithra, Peleta, Pera Melana, Pigadion, Pragmateftis, Kato Vervena, Tyros, Sapounakaiika, Ververouda, Chinitsa, Kampos Koilados, Kampos Kranidiou, Doroufi Koilados, Lakkes, Agios Nikolaos Kranidiou, Paralia Fournon, Doroufi Kranidiou, Salanti, Platanakion, Orini Meligou, Prastos, Kharadhros, Kato Dholiana, Ellinikon, Ayios Vasilios, Loukous, Asomatos, Psorou, Palaiokhorion, Skilokhorion, Kosmas, Khimerini Meligou, Ayios Kharalambos, Neokhorion, Koutroufa, Orinon Korakovounion, Alepokhorion, Voskina, Tzamalaiika, Karitsa, Filatika, Vlisidhia, Pigadhion, Ayioi Apostoloi, Kounoupia, Marion, Khouni, Gotsali, Tsitalia, Pirgoudhion, Kremasti, Dhernikaiika, Plaka, Ayioi Apostoloi, Amigdhalea, Sampatiki, Kataiika, Longarion, Paralia, Mitropolis, Kapsala, Kyparissi, Thyni, Panagitsa, Kato Voskina, Ano Voskina, Kato Khouni, Ano Khouni; or for traveling near lakes: Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda; or for climbing on: Pirgaki, Sina, Pirgaki, Palaiologou, Kastra, Zavitsa, Profitis Ilias, Plati Vouno, Madhari, Mavrila, Maryelas, Likodhrepano, Koumaros, Katafiyia, Berkia, Oriondas, Okhtos, Longaki, Kaloyiros, Boufovo, Koromilia, Misosina, Louvron, Kourkoula Lekania, Gaidhourorrakhi, Elatias, Korakovouni, Stilotis, Sella, Koutsouveria, Douskias, Balasinitsa, Roridhendra, Nikazi, Neraidhalona, Likouria, Sevetila, Traganitsa, Skoufia, Profitis Ilias, Paliopirgos, Kato Koromilia, Asprokhortias, Ano Koromilia, Oros Parnon, Yidhovouni, Sgourias, Dhemoniaris, Psilo Kotroni, Paliopsaila, Merokhoro, Psilos, Koutsoukou, Koumaria, Belekheri, Poria, Pirgakia, Paliokastron, Gortsies, Memi, Madara, Piliouriotiko, Khionovouni, Katartia, Karatzas, Aflaouras, Marantzaki, Loutsitsa, Tragana, Tsouka, Poundes, Stravi Rakhi, Kaki Rakhi, Rakhi Fonia, Aetovigla, Aetorrakhi, Yerovrakhos, Niarkhou Rakhi, Pirgaki; the nearest hotels: Anigraia, Astros Beach Boutique, Archontiko Hatzipanayiotis, Byzantinon, Porto Panorama, Aks Hinitsa Bay;

Other names: Pragmateftís, Pragmateftis, Pragmateftís, Pragmatevti, Pragmatevtis, Pragmatevtí, Pragmatevtís, Πραγματευτής.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pragmateftis


TUE 18.02

13°/9°
1,021 hPa
WED 19.02

12°/9°
1,020 hPa
THU 20.02

14°/7°
1,014 hPa
FRI 21.02

9°/6°
1,021 hPa
SAT 22.02

11°/6°
1,028 hPa
SUN 23.02

10°/10°
1,030 hPa
MON 24.02

17°/12°
1,025 hPa
TUE 25.02

17°/12°
1,021 hPa
WED 26.02

15°/10°
1,014 hPa
THU 27.02

9°/8°
1,018 hPa
FRI 28.02

13°/9°
1,021 hPa
SAT 29.02

13°/9°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pragmateftis


The nearest lakes: Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda, and others.

Pragmateftis on GoogleMaps

Pragmateftis on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Pragmateftis.


Pragmateftis on OpenStreetMaps

Pragmateftis on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Pragmateftis.


Pragmateftis on Wikimapia

Pragmateftis on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Pragmateftis.


Pragmateftis on HotelsMap

Pragmateftis on HotelsMap. Pragmateftis.