Ptelea on Map 

Ptelea on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ptelea. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ptelea.


 

Main information about Ptelea

Ptelea, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 39.00188, 21.2419.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Ptelea on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Amfilochia, Katouna, Krikellos, Stanos, Menidi, Sardinia, Paliampela, Thyrio, Tryfos, Empesos, Bouka, Perdikaki, Potamia, Ptelea, Vrouviana, Potamoula Trichonidos, Chrysopigi, Plakoti, Dromitsa, Theriakisio, Avlaki, Kaminos, Saryiadha, Neo Agridi, Bampalio, Patiopoulo, Stathas, Chrysorachi, Floriada, Petsalia, Lagkada, Katafourko, Agia Triada, Elaiochorion, Skatzokampos, Pigadia, Frangoskala, Tsounaiika, Sykia, Fragkou, Marlesi, Valmada, Krapsi, Lendini, Mavromiti, Vatos, Antonis, Voustri, Drymos, Petra, Kompoti, Loutraki, Sykoula, Pyli, Sparto, Chani Milioni, Voidolivado, Konopina, Sygkina, Tsaknochorion, Agios Georgios, Khlimbourita, Arapis, Aspropilia, Anoixiatiko, Staflou, Taverna, Amfilochiko Argos, Tsoukka, Palia Floriada, Triantafylloula, Loutro, Mavrochori, Xirolivado, Ampelaki, Dhafnopigadhion, Kechri, Kalyvia, Kechrinia, Balampanaiika, Diakopia, Kompothekla, Roupakia, Mourtaiika, Ariada, Lampraiika, Agridi, Lagou, Dafnopigadi, Tarla, Agios Nikolaos, Varetada, Kampraki, Grammatsouli, Tsitzouraiika, Pavliada, Vromoneri, Ftelia, Paliaria, Xirakia, Aroniada, Giannopouloi, Agioi Theodoroi, Vlamaiika, Malesiada, Podogora, Kerasies, Agios Minas, Amorgianoi, Xomeri, Malataiiko, Ano Malataiiko, Fortopos, Agios Vlasios, Milea, Prantiko, Chalkiopoulo, Bletsi, Petrona, Rigani, Pachtiri, Xyloperama, Alevrada, Ampeli, Lata, Triklino, Nea Magnisia; or for traveling near lakes: Ichthyotrofeio Rougas, Ichthyotrofeio Katafourkou, Limni Podovinissa, Limni Amvrakia, Techniti Limni Kastrakiou; or for climbing on: Psili Koryfi, Profitis Ilias, Chionaki, Tsarnaritsa, Akarnanika Ori, Makrynoros, Korombila, Granitsa, Artoufa, Katsimani, Agrapidaki, Pergandi, Psili Koryfi, Chelona, Korfoula, Korakolitho, Gavrovon, Kanala, Pavlogianni, Pyrgos, Gero-Giogis, Siminiko, Makrynoros, Petalas, Skalo, Tragostalos, Korita;
Notice: Undefined index: S in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905


Other names: Ptela, Ftelia, Fteli, Ptelea, Ptelia, Pteli, Ptela, Zelmi, Zlmi, ??????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ptelea


TUE 25.01

3°/-3°
1,028 hPa
WED 26.01

5°/-2°
1,026 hPa
THU 27.01

6°/0°
1,026 hPa
FRI 28.01

6°/2°
1,025 hPa
SAT 29.01

7°/2°
1,020 hPa
SUN 30.01

8°/3°
1,023 hPa
MON 31.01

9°/4°
1,022 hPa
TUE 1.02

4°/2°
1,007 hPa
WED 2.02

5°/0°
1,016 hPa
THU 3.02

10°/3°
1,021 hPa
FRI 4.02

10°/3°
1,020 hPa
SAT 5.02

10°/7°
1,025 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ptelea


Ptelea on GoogleMaps

Ptelea on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Ptelea.


Ptelea on OpenStreetMaps

Ptelea on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Ptelea.


Ptelea on Wikimapia

Ptelea on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Ptelea.


Ptelea on HotelsMap

Ptelea on HotelsMap. Ptelea.