Fishing area Ichthyotrofeio Rougas on Map 

Fishing area Ichthyotrofeio Rougas on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ichthyotrofeio Rougas. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Fishing area Ichthyotrofeio Rougas.


 

Main information about Fishing area Ichthyotrofeio Rougas

Fishing area Ichthyotrofeio Rougas, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 38.91647, 20.99719.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Fishing area Ichthyotrofeio Rougas on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Vonitsa, Amfilochia, Palairos, Katouna, Fyteies, Krikellos, Monastiraki, Kandila, Archontochori, Stanos, Menidi, Sardinia, Paliampela, Mytikas, Thyrio, Agios Nikolaos, Tryfos, Bouka, Pogonia, Ptelea, Rivio, Chrysopigi, Plakoti, Dromitsa, Aktio, Theriakisio, Chrysorachi, Floriada, Petsalia, Lagkada, Katafourko, Agia Triada, Elaiochorion, Nea Kamarina, Marlesi, Valmada, Steno, Kalamiona, Mesopigadhon, Karya, Sklavaina, Kravaraiika, Geogoulaiika, Vatos, Varnakas, Panagoula, Antonis, Voustri, Drymos, Petra, Kompoti, Loutraki, Aetos, Vliziana, Sykoula, Pyli, Sparto, Chani Milioni, Agios Nikolaos, Voidolivado, Konopina, Sygkina, Tsaknochorion, Bampini, Agios Georgios, Khlimbourita, Arapis, Aspropilia, Anoixiatiko, Pappadatos, Staflou, Taverna, Amfilochiko Argos, Tsoukka, Palia Floriada, Triantafylloula, Loutro, Mavrochori, Xirolivado, Ampelaki, Dhafnopigadhion, Kechri, Kalyvia, Kechrinia, Balampanaiika, Diakopia, Kompothekla; or for traveling near lakes: Ichthyotrofeio Chelodivaro, Ichthyotrofeio Rougas, Ichthyotrofeio Katafourkou, Limni Saltini, Limni Voulkaria, Limni Podovinissa, Limni Amvrakia, Limni Ozeros; or for climbing on: Mavrylakkas, Boumistos, Merovigli, Akarnanika Ori, Makrynoros, Plakoto, Amadoros, Profitis Ilias, Paliokhori, Karaouli, Ennia Adelfia, Korombila, Granitsa, Artoufa, Katsimani, Agrapidaki, Pergandi, Psili Koryfi, Tserekas, Gavroulia, Makrynoros, Petalas, Skalo; the nearest hotels: Paleros Garden Village Resort, Thalassa Hotel & Spa Center;

Other names: Ichthyotrofeo Rogas, Ichthyotrofeio Rougas, Ichthyotrofeion Rougas, Ichthyotrofeo Rogas, Ichthyotrofeon Rogas, Ikhthiotrofion Rougas, Ikhthiotrofon Rogas, ???????????? ??????, ????????????? ??????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Fishing area Ichthyotrofeio Rougas


TUE 24.05

26°/20°
1,012 hPa
WED 25.05

28°/22°
1,017 hPa
THU 26.05

29°/22°
1,019 hPa
FRI 27.05

30°/23°
1,017 hPa
SAT 28.05

30°/25°
1,011 hPa
SUN 29.05

25°/20°
1,006 hPa
MON 30.05

24°/20°
1,011 hPa
TUE 31.05

25°/22°
1,014 hPa
WED 1.06

30°/23°
1,014 hPa
THU 2.06

29°/24°
1,012 hPa
FRI 3.06

29°/23°
1,013 hPa
SAT 4.06

27°/22°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Fishing area Ichthyotrofeio Rougas


Ichthyotrofeio Rougas on GoogleMaps

Ichthyotrofeio Rougas on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ichthyotrofeio Rougas.


Ichthyotrofeio Rougas on OpenStreetMaps

Ichthyotrofeio Rougas on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ichthyotrofeio Rougas.


Ichthyotrofeio Rougas on Wikimapia

Ichthyotrofeio Rougas on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ichthyotrofeio Rougas.


Ichthyotrofeio Rougas on HotelsMap

Ichthyotrofeio Rougas on HotelsMap. Ichthyotrofeio Rougas.