Neapolis on Map 

Neapolis on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Neapolis. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Neapolis.


 

Main information about Neapolis

Neapolis, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 38.67144, 21.36274.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Neapolis on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Agrinio, Ayios Konstandinos, Amfilochia, Panaitolion, Kainouryion, Lepenou, Dhokimion, Fyteies, Triandaiika, Neapolis, Megali Khora, Mataranga, Krikellos, Angelokastro, Stanos, Paravola, Pappadhatai, Sardinia, Gavalou, Stratos, Kalyvia, Stamna, Pendalofon, Gouria, Palaiomanina, Grammatikou, Zevgarakion, Lesini, Nea Avorani, Kamaroula, Kato Makrinou, Ayios Andreas, Spolaita, Pandanassa, Okhthia, Yiannouzi, Kato Kerasovon, Kastrakion, Rigani, Gouriotissa, Kipseli, Kallithea, Lisimakhia, Ayios Ioannis Riganas, Ano Kerasovon, Klisorrevmata, Kapsorrachi, Kyparissos, Ayios Georgios Kalyvion, Kato Tragana, Mesarista, Dhiamandaiika, Dhafnias, Matsoukion, Ayia Paraskevi, Pendakorfon, Sitomena, Rivio, Potamoula Trichonidos, Skoutera, Kokkinopylia, Elaiofiton, Trichonion, Saryiadha, Bampalio, Platanias, Levka, Eleftheria, Ayia Varvara, Platanos Kalivion, Ayios Nikolaos Trichonidos, Dhogri, Palaiokaria, Makrinou, Raina, Peristerion, Varia, Ambelia, Neromanna, Bouzion, Kira Vyena, Kastanoula, Stathmos Angelokastrou, Lambirion, Krion Neron, Ayia Marina, Ayios Georgios Palaiokarias, Kerasea, Khouni, Stamatoyiannaiika, Malevros, Kelanitis, Ano Vlokhos, Velouchi, Kakavas, Bresiakon, Ellinikon, Tragana, Skoutesiadha, Ano Zevgarakion, Kellakia, Limni, Ano Ayios Vlasios, Akrai, Piryion, Metaxas, Ayia Varvara Saryiadhas, Karamanaiika, Ayia Varvara Paravolas, Liangaiika, Ayioi Apostoloi, Frangoskala, Kazanaiika, Langadhi, Ayia Paraskevi Parakampylion, Kypseli, Avlakiai, Psilovrakhos, Spartias, Tsounaiika, Kokkinolongos, Vainarion, Palaioplatanos, Kourtelaiika, Agalianos, Charavgi, Zevgaraki Skouteras, Loutra, Xirakia, Varka, Ayios Ioannis Peristeriou, Strongilaiika, Afraton, Makra Logka, Loustra, Kato Ayios Vlasios, Ayia Trias Gounari, Paliokaria Keraseas, Skalitina, Kamaretsaiika, Skhinos, Potamoula Mesolongiou, Loleika, Varkoulia, Skiadaiika, Stekoula, Kato Lampiri, Saranti, Basdhounaiika, Paliochoria, Strigania, Kambos, Ano Metapa, Alonia, Platanos Ambelion, Ayios Yeorgios Kleisorrevmaton, Stavros, Tsiliyiannaiika, Dhrosiniotika, Ayia Deftera, Lakomata, Laspes, Prosilia, Charama, Krapsi, Lendini, Lapato, Andhronaiika, Rio, Mavromiti, Ayia Paraskevi Pentakorfou, Klima, Palaiokhorion, Palaiozevgaron, Machairas, Pappadatos, Agrampela, Prodromos, Taverna, Amfilochiko Argos, Skourtou, Manina Vlizianon, Strongylovouni, Ampelaki, Kechrinia, Kompothekla, Ariada, Agios Ilias, Varetada, Tsitzouraiika, Giannopouloi, Malesiada, Podogora, Amorgianoi, Chrysovergi, Magoula, Kefalovryso, Strongylaiika, Malataiiko, Neo Chorio, Yiatsaiika, Fragkoulaiika, Ano Malataiiko, Kato Mousoura, Kolitsidaiika, Prantiko, Kato Ellinika, Sykia, Pano Mousoura, Petrona, Ellinika, Rigani, Pachtiri, Xyloperama, Sfyraiika, Dyo Remata, Gourgoutsaiika, Alevrada, Lata, Ntalianaiika, Prasaiika, Karathanasaiika, Nea Magnisia, Fteria, Roupakion, Kato Vlokhos, Paliospito, Varies, Pappadhania, Kremasta, Karitsa, Kato Agios Vlasios, Paliochori, Melikenaiika, Barlakaiika, Pano Gavalou, Petroto, Gouva, Charavgi, Perevos, Lykostomio, Koufala, Myrtia, Levkon, Pournara, Mavrovoros, Marathias, Taxiarchis, Agia Sofia, Khalikion, Dhespotis, Pamfion, Petrochori, Pipinerion, Kolonnaiika, Koutsouraiika, Kato Zevgarakion, Sigkounaiika, Sidhira; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Amvrakia, Limni Ozeros, Limni Lysimacheia, Limni Trichonida, Techniti Limni Kastrakiou, Techniti Limni Kremaston; or for climbing on: Psili Koryfi, Kastro, Vlochos, Korakolitho, Stachtias, Pyrgos, Gero-Giogis, Koutoupas, Panaitolikon, Frias, Tsina, Xanthi, Petalas, Tragostalos, Korita, Petralona; the nearest hotels: Marpessa Hotel, Leto;

Other names: Nepolis, Neapoli, Neapolis, Rousaiika, Rousaka, Rouseika, Roussaiika, Roussaika, Rouska, ???????, ????????, ??????????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Neapolis


TUE 24.05

31°/19°
1,012 hPa
WED 25.05

33°/22°
1,016 hPa
THU 26.05

34°/23°
1,019 hPa
FRI 27.05

35°/22°
1,016 hPa
SAT 28.05

33°/23°
1,011 hPa
SUN 29.05

28°/18°
1,006 hPa
MON 30.05

26°/20°
1,011 hPa
TUE 31.05

29°/22°
1,014 hPa
WED 1.06

34°/24°
1,014 hPa
THU 2.06

34°/24°
1,011 hPa
FRI 3.06

33°/23°
1,013 hPa
SAT 4.06

33°/22°
1,014 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Neapolis


The nearest regions: West Greece, Nomos Aitolias kai Akarnanias, and others.

The nearest hotels: Marpessa Hotel, Leto, and others.

Neapolis on GoogleMaps

Neapolis on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Neapolis.


Neapolis on OpenStreetMaps

Neapolis on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Neapolis.


Neapolis on Wikimapia

Neapolis on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Neapolis.


Neapolis on HotelsMap

Neapolis on HotelsMap. Neapolis.