Rozena on Map 

Rozena on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Rozena. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Rozena.


 

Main information about Rozena

Rozena, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 38.11953, 22.39734.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Rozena on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Xylokastro, Sylivainiotika, Aiyira, Akrata, Kamari, Krionerion, Dherveni, Kato Pitsa, Likoporia, Kariotika Karyas, Rozena, Kaisario, Manna, Pirgos, Souli, Kato Loutro, Psari, Klimendi, Panariti, Megas Valtos, Liyia, Riza, Dhafni, Kato Sinoikia Trikalon, Kefalarion, Bozikas, Zemeno, Mikros Valtos, Kallithea, Goura, Mesino, Archaia Feneos, Petalou, Titani, Mertikaiika, Ambelos, Kastraki, Asprokambos, Rethi, Sarandapikhiotika, Kalianoi, Mosia, Stomio, Gonoussa, Stymfalia, Stilia, Dhendro, Ano Aiyialos, Velina, Goumaiika, Mendouryianika, Paralia Porovitsis, Kyllini, Kastanea, Ano Trikala, Paradhision, Feneos, Xanthokhori, Pellini, Sofiana, Nees Vrysoules, Korfiotissa, Yeorgandaiika, Mesi Sinoikia Trikalon, Throfari, Elliniko, Panorama, Dhrosopighi, Koumarias, Steno, Ano Loutro, Langadhaiika, Evrostina, Mavra Litharia, Kionia, Khelidhoreo, Amfithea, Louzio, Valtos, Karia, Vilia, Kariotika Kamariou, Khartsianika, Ano Tarsos, Kato Tarsos, Ano Pitsa, Skoupaiika, Mikros Machalas, Spartinaiika, Zireia, Sarandapikho, Siyeritsa, Rodia, Stavria, Tourlada, Ano Zachlorou, Agios Nikolaos, Kato Zachlorou, Armpounas, Planitero, Krinofyta, Elaionas, Vrachni, Souvardo, Niamata, Zachloritika, Elatofyto, Fakimisi, Mandiles, Lofos, Diakopto, Valtos, Kalyvitis, Kastro, Kernitsa, Lykouria, Pagiannaiika, Katholiko, Ano Potamia, Ano Diakopto, Trapeza, Ano Mesorougi, Kato Potamia, Tsivlos, Peristera, Mesorougi, Solos, Agridi, Chalkianika, Platanos, Vounaki, Kalamias, Paralia Platanou, Agia Varvara, Zaroukhla, Voutsimos, Valimi, Drymonari, Pyrgos, Paliostafida, Fournoi, Porovitsa, Lithopetra, Vela, Exochi, Ampelokipoi, Potamitikos Gialos, Chrysanthio, Perithori, Oasi, Sinevro, Krathion, Kouros, Seliana, Kolokythianika, Monastiri, Aiyai, Oikonomaiika, Kristallopiyi, Trikala, Marmara, Rodhea, Psila Alonia, Zevgolatio, Theodhoraiika; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Stimfalia; or for climbing on: Agioi Apostoloi, Agioi Asomatoi, Litharovouno, Psilos Stavros, Profitis Ilias, Kolokytholakkos, Kastellia, Agios Nikolaos, Gerakari, Tourli, Kapsala, Mikron Oros, Mavron Oros, Profitis Ilias, Killini Oros, Yeros, Khioni, Aetovouno, Sotira, Stravaetos, Pirgouthi, Palati, Gavrias, Vesiza, Tsouka, Profitis Ilias, Chelmos, Dhio Vouna, Mikros Chelmos, Skalakia, Avgo, Petrouchi, Xirokampos, Marmati, Xerovouna, Prion, Klokos, Profitis Ilias, Korimbaka, Psili Rachi, Gkremoulas, Psili Rachi, Gaidourorrachi, Neraidorrachi, Kokkinovrakhos; the nearest hotels: Montage Suites, Semantron Traditional Village, Panorama Hotel, Pleiadon Gi Mountain Resort And Spa, Hyades Mountain Resort, Le Convivial Suites & Spa, Hermes, Apollon, Arion Hotel;

Other names: Rozená, Rozena, Ροζενά.

12 day Weather Forecast - Rozena


SAT 17.08

25°/17°
1,012 hPa
SUN 18.08

26°/16°
1,016 hPa
MON 19.08

26°/17°
1,016 hPa
TUE 20.08

27°/18°
1,017 hPa
WED 21.08

28°/19°
1,016 hPa
THU 22.08

30°/19°
1,015 hPa
FRI 23.08

29°/20°
1,014 hPa
SAT 24.08

28°/18°
1,014 hPa
SUN 25.08

27°/17°
1,014 hPa
MON 26.08

28°/17°
1,013 hPa
TUE 27.08

25°/17°
1,014 hPa
WED 28.08

28°/19°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Rozena


The nearest lakes: Limni Stimfalia, and others.

Rozena on GoogleMaps

Rozena on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Rozena.


Rozena on OpenStreetMaps

Rozena on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Rozena.


Rozena on Wikimapia

Rozena on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Rozena.


Rozena on HotelsMap

Rozena on HotelsMap. Rozena.