Lake Limni Saltini on Map 

Lake Limni Saltini on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Limni Saltini. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lake Limni Saltini.


 

Main information about Lake Limni Saltini

Lake Limni Saltini, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 38.908, 20.76861.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Lake Limni Saltini on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Vonitsa, Palairos, Monastiraki, Kandila, Archontochori, Paliampela, Plagia, Mytikas, Thyrio, Agios Nikolaos, Pogonia, Peratia, Aktio, Nea Kamarina, Ayia Varvara, Steno, Kalamiona, Mesopigadhon, Karya, Sklavaina, Kravaraiika, Geogoulaiika, Vatos, Varnakas, Panagoula, Antonis, Voustri, Drymos, Petra; or for traveling near lakes: Ichthyotrofeio Chelodivaro, Ichthyotrofeio Rougas, Limni Saltini, Limni Voulkaria; or for climbing on: Mavrylakkas, Boumistos, Akarnanika Ori, Plakoto, Amadoros, Profitis Ilias, Paliokhori, Karaouli, Ennia Adelfia, Korombila, Granitsa, Artoufa, Katsimani, Agrapidaki, Pergandi, Psili Koryfi, Tserekas, Gavroulia; the nearest hotels: Paleros Garden Village Resort, Thalassa Hotel & Spa Center;

Other names: Lmni Saltni, Limni Saltini, Lmni Saltni, Salton Pounda, Slton Ponda, ????? ???????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lake Limni Saltini


SAT 22.01

9°/6°
1,017 hPa
SUN 23.01

7°/5°
1,025 hPa
MON 24.01

5°/3°
1,023 hPa
TUE 25.01

4°/4°
1,028 hPa
WED 26.01

5°/5°
1,026 hPa
THU 27.01

7°/6°
1,027 hPa
FRI 28.01

8°/7°
1,029 hPa
SAT 29.01

8°/7°
1,026 hPa
SUN 30.01

8°/9°
1,027 hPa
MON 31.01

11°/9°
1,026 hPa
TUE 1.02

11°/10°
1,017 hPa
WED 2.02

11°/10°
1,024 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lake Limni Saltini


Limni Saltini on GoogleMaps

Limni Saltini on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Limni Saltini.


Limni Saltini on OpenStreetMaps

Limni Saltini on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Limni Saltini.


Limni Saltini on Wikimapia

Limni Saltini on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Limni Saltini.


Limni Saltini on HotelsMap

Limni Saltini on HotelsMap. Limni Saltini.