Ridge Tserekas on Map 

Ridge Tserekas on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Tserekas. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Tserekas.


 

Main information about Ridge Tserekas

Ridge Tserekas, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). Elevation 687 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.76667, 20.91667.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Ridge Tserekas on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Vonitsa, Palairos, Katouna, Monastiraki, Kandila, Archontochori, Menidi, Paliampela, Plagia, Mytikas, Thyrio, Karaiskakis, Agios Nikolaos, Tryfos, Vasilopoulo, Bouka, Pogonia, Peratia, Aktio, Nea Kamarina, Ayia Varvara, Steno, Kalamiona, Mesopigadhon, Karya, Sklavaina, Kravaraiika, Geogoulaiika, Vatos, Varnakas, Panagoula, Antonis, Voustri, Drymos, Petra, Kompoti, Loutraki, Aetos, Panayia, Vliziana, Sombolaiika, Sparto, Agios Nikolaos, Konopina, Tsaknochorion, Bampini, Chrysovitsa, Agios Georgios; or for traveling near lakes: Ichthyotrofeio Chelodivaro, Ichthyotrofeio Rougas, Limni Saltini, Limni Voulkaria, Limni Podovinissa; or for climbing on: Mavrylakkas, Mega Oros, Boumistos, Veloutsa, Vitsi, Merovigli, Akarnanika Ori, Plakoto, Amadoros, Profitis Ilias, Paliokhori, Karaouli, Ennia Adelfia, Korombila, Granitsa, Artoufa, Katsimani, Agrapidaki, Pergandi, Psili Koryfi, Tserekas, Gavroulia; the nearest hotels: Paleros Garden Village Resort, Thalassa Hotel & Spa Center;

Other names: Tsérekas, Serekas, Sérekas, Tserekas, Tsérekas, Τσέρεκας.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Tserekas


THU 12.12

11°/11°
1,006 hPa
FRI 13.12

13°/12°
1,004 hPa
SAT 14.12

12°/10°
991 hPa
SUN 15.12

15°/13°
1,017 hPa
MON 16.12

15°/13°
1,027 hPa
TUE 17.12

15°/13°
1,027 hPa
WED 18.12

15°/12°
1,027 hPa
THU 19.12

15°/12°
1,026 hPa
FRI 20.12

16°/13°
1,020 hPa
SAT 21.12

16°/13°
1,015 hPa
SUN 22.12

15°/13°
1,010 hPa
MON 23.12

14°/12°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Tserekas


Tserekas on GoogleMaps

Tserekas on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Tserekas.


Tserekas on OpenStreetMaps

Tserekas on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Tserekas.


Tserekas on Wikimapia

Tserekas on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Tserekas.


Tserekas on HotelsMap

Tserekas on HotelsMap. Tserekas.