Skala on Map 

Skala on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Skala. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Skala.


 

Main information about Skala

Skala, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 36.85, 22.66667.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Skala on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gytheio, Molaoi, Skala, Vlakhiotis, Kato Glikovrisi, Krokeai, Yerakion, Asopos, Sykea, Xirokambion, Elos, Poulithra, Veliai, Peleta, Pigadion, Ayios Dhimitrios Monemvasias, Talanta, Floka, Klironomaiika, Ayia Kiriaki, Ayios Ioannis Theologos, Liakaiika, Polovitsa, Levki, Skamnakion, Kaminia, Dhrosopiyi, Anthokhorion, Vafion, Arkasadhes, Trapezondi, Riza, Tzoumianika, Stamelitsa, Plokos, Pilala, Palova, Palaiovrisi, Mitziolena, Melitini, Lemoneai, Langadha, Kozia, Konakia, Asterion, Zaganon, Platana, Potamia, Yianni Khorio, Vrisai, Vasilakion, Psathakia, Prosilion, Parasiros, Meniouryiannika, Marathea, Kavki, Karvelas, Karioupolis, Arkhondikon, Akhoumatou, Neokhorion, Skoura, Kavourakion, Kidhonea, Dhiron, Vathi, Skoutarion, Sina, Platanos, Petrina, Monakhi Sikia, Koutoumou, Koulouka, Khosiarion, Katsoumbi, Ayia, Asimion, Nea Marathea, Levkokhoma, Petrovounion, Kolotroupion, Khania, Kamares, Ayios Petros, Ayios Evstratios, Malliare Sykia, Kefalas, Maroulia, Rakhi, Kalivia, Dhafnion, Ayios Vasilios, Ayios Petros, Ayeranos, Khrisafa, Ayios Yeoryios, Pirgos, Paganea, Ayioi Anaryiroi, Agadhaiika, Molaiti, Gythio, Perpeni, Goritsa, Mavrovouni, Faros, Layion, Agrianoi, Stefania, Soulion, Ayioi Anaryiroi, Vrondamas, Kallithea, Gramousa, Filision, Tsasion, Paniyiristra, Leimonas, Ayioi Taxiarkhai, Mirtea, Sotiraiika, Ayios Andhreas, Makrinara, Kosmas, Asterion, Gouvai, Alepokhorion, Tzamalaiika, Kokkinia, Karitsa, Filatika, Ayios Ioannis, Vlisidhia, Pigadhion, Elaia, Ayioi Apostoloi, Apidhea, Ano Glikovrisi, Kounoupia, Ayios Dhimitrios, Karavostasion, Marion, Khouni, Plitra, Pakia, Niata, Metamorfosis, Gotsali, Tsitalia, Pirgoudhion, Pappadhianika, Kremasti, Plaka, Koupia, Khorioudhakia, Foinikion, Ayios Yeoryios, Amigdhalea, Katavothra, Kataiika, Favaiika, Markianika, Longarion, Ayioi Theodhoroi, Kato Khouni, Ano Khouni;
Notice: Undefined index: H in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905
or for climbing on: Sgourniatis, Ailias, Monodhendri, Likovouni, Skoupitsa, Kopa, Vrakhos, Pigadhaki, Strongilovouni, Profitis Ilias, Palaiologou, Profitis Ilias, Madhari, Likodhrepano, Koumaros, Berkia, Okhtos, Kaloyiros, Koromilia, Louvron, Gaidhourorrakhi, Elatias, Koutsouveria, Douskias, Roridhendra, Traganitsa, Profitis Ilias, Paliopirgos, Astropeleki, Asprokhortias, Oros Parnon, Yidhovouni, Sgourias, Paliokastron, Psilo Kotroni, Paliopsaila, Tourles, Koutsoukou, Koumaria, Belekheri, Poria, Pirgakia, Paliokastron, Tourla, Gortsies, Gaidourovouni, Memi, Madara, Piliouriotiko, Moutzouri, Mali Madhi, Khionovouni, Katartia, Karatzas, Aflaouras, Tsouka, Rakhi Maratheas, Arnorrakhi, Psili Rakhi, Rakhi Likopanagou, Rakhi Skala, Arkhangelos, Xirokambitiki Rakhi, Psili Rakhi, Psili Rakhi, Angeladhorrakhi, Rakhi Potamiou, Rakhi Katsaperi, Kourkoula, Niarkhou Rakhi, Rakhi Mikris Khounis, Megali Rakhi, Rakhi Loutsas, Rakhi Gioni; the nearest hotels: Taleton Eco Boutique, Kamares Villa, Thirides Beach Resort, Belle Helene Hotel, Castri Village, Pyrgos Petropoulaki, Areti-Maria Apartments, Belle Hellene, Niriides Villas, Pantheon City Hotel, Cavo Grosso, Aktaion Resort, Studios Gelly'S, Alas Resort & Spa, Elea Mare, Byzantinon, To Liotrivi;

Other names: Skla, Skala, Skla, ?????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Skala


SUN 26.06

33°/25°
1,013 hPa
MON 27.06

31°/26°
1,015 hPa
TUE 28.06

31°/26°
1,014 hPa
WED 29.06

32°/26°
1,013 hPa
THU 30.06

32°/26°
1,012 hPa
FRI 1.07

32°/27°
1,012 hPa
SAT 2.07

34°/28°
1,013 hPa
SUN 3.07

35°/27°
1,013 hPa
MON 4.07

33°/29°
1,011 hPa
TUE 5.07

34°/28°
1,010 hPa
WED 6.07

36°/28°
1,012 hPa
THU 7.07

33°/27°
1,013 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPLA3 in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Skala


The nearest regions: Nomos Lakonias, and others.

Skala on GoogleMaps

Skala on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Skala.


Skala on OpenStreetMaps

Skala on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Skala.


Skala on Wikimapia

Skala on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Skala.


Skala on HotelsMap

Skala on HotelsMap. Skala.