Stathas on Map 

Stathas on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Stathas. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Stathas.


 

Main information about Stathas

Stathas, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 39.00614, 21.27233.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Stathas on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Amfilochia, Katouna, Krikellos, Stanos, Menidi, Sardinia, Tryfos, Empesos, Bouka, Perdikaki, Potamia, Ptelea, Kyparissos, Vrouviana, Pendakorfon, Potamoula Trichonidos, Chrysopigi, Plakoti, Dromitsa, Theriakisio, Avlaki, Kaminos, Saryiadha, Neo Agridi, Bampalio, Patiopoulo, Stathas, Chrysorachi, Floriada, Petsalia, Ambelia, Lagkada, Kastanoula, Katafourko, Agia Triada, Elaiochorion, Skatzokampos, Khouni, Kelanitis, Pigadia, Kellakia, Ano Ayios Vlasios, Karamanaiika, Frangoskala, Ayia Paraskevi Parakampylion, Avlakiai, Tsounaiika, Vainarion, Sykia, Loutra, Kato Ayios Vlasios, Skalitina, Fragkou, Basdhounaiika, Paliochoria, Kambos, Platanos Ambelion, Stavros, Marlesi, Dhrosiniotika, Ayia Deftera, Valmada, Krapsi, Lendini, Lapato, Andhronaiika, Mavromiti, Ayia Paraskevi Pentakorfou, Kompoti, Loutraki, Sykoula, Pyli, Sparto, Chani Milioni, Voidolivado, Konopina, Sygkina, Tsaknochorion, Agios Georgios, Khlimbourita, Arapis, Aspropilia, Anoixiatiko, Staflou, Taverna, Amfilochiko Argos, Tsoukka, Palia Floriada, Triantafylloula, Loutro, Mavrochori, Xirolivado, Ampelaki, Dhafnopigadhion, Kechri, Kalyvia, Kechrinia, Balampanaiika, Diakopia, Kompothekla, Roupakia, Mourtaiika, Ariada, Lampraiika, Agridi, Lagou, Dafnopigadi, Tarla, Agios Nikolaos, Varetada, Kampraki, Grammatsouli, Tsitzouraiika, Pavliada, Vromoneri, Ftelia, Paliaria, Xirakia, Aroniada, Giannopouloi, Agioi Theodoroi, Vlamaiika, Malesiada, Podogora, Kerasies, Agios Minas, Amorgianoi, Xomeri, Malataiiko, Ano Malataiiko, Fortopos, Agios Vlasios, Milea, Prantiko, Chalkiopoulo, Bletsi, Petrona, Rigani, Pachtiri, Xyloperama, Alevrada, Ampeli, Lata, Triklino, Nea Magnisia, Roupakion, Monopolion, Varies, Kremasta, Kato Agios Vlasios, Petroto; or for traveling near lakes: Ichthyotrofeio Katafourkou, Limni Podovinissa, Limni Amvrakia, Techniti Limni Kastrakiou, Techniti Limni Kremaston; or for climbing on: Psili Koryfi, Profitis Ilias, Chionaki, Tsarnaritsa, Kastro, Makrynoros, Chelona, Korfoula, Korakolitho, Gavrovon, Kanala, Pavlogianni, Pyrgos, Gero-Giogis, Siminiko, Koutoupas, Makrynoros, Petalas, Skalo, Tragostalos, Korita;
Notice: Undefined index: S in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905


Other names: Staths, Dounitsa, Dountsa, Dunista, Statha, Stathas, Stath, Staths, ??????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Stathas


SUN 26.06

30°/21°
1,014 hPa
MON 27.06

31°/23°
1,015 hPa
TUE 28.06

32°/21°
1,014 hPa
WED 29.06

31°/22°
1,014 hPa
THU 30.06

31°/22°
1,012 hPa
FRI 1.07

32°/22°
1,013 hPa
SAT 2.07

34°/25°
1,015 hPa
SUN 3.07

34°/26°
1,014 hPa
MON 4.07

32°/25°
1,013 hPa
TUE 5.07

34°/25°
1,012 hPa
WED 6.07

36°/25°
1,013 hPa
THU 7.07

33°/22°
1,013 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Stathas


Stathas on GoogleMaps

Stathas on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Stathas.


Stathas on OpenStreetMaps

Stathas on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Stathas.


Stathas on Wikimapia

Stathas on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Stathas.


Stathas on HotelsMap

Stathas on HotelsMap. Stathas.