Strefi on Map 

Strefi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Strefi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Strefi.


 

Main information about Strefi

Strefi, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 37.66661, 21.55261.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Strefi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Pyrgos, Amaliada, Zacharo, Epitalio, Makrisia, Krestena, Platanos, Synoikismos Chavariou, Varvasaina, Chavari, Archaia Olympia, Lalas, Pelopi, Goumero, Alfeiousa, Karatoula, Kallithea, Vrina, Agios Ioannis Amaliados, Kakovatos, Xirochori, Panagia, Tsafleika, Tsichleika, Kato Kertezaiika, Sentaiika, Skourochori, Avyion, Kalivia, Granitsaiika, Chanakia, Alpochori, Konstantopoulaiika, Koklaki, Ilis, Agios Ioannis, Vytinaiika, Panayiotopoulaiika, Pera Chavari, Pigadhion, Geraki, Simiza, Tritaraiika, Xylokera, Ayios Kharalambos, Panayaiika, Zanglaiika, Lastaiika, Vounargo, Ayios Dhimitrios, Renesi, Sklirou, Katsaros, Prasino, Vretaiika, Fonaitika, Dafni, Kolokithas, Koryfi, Kryonero, Analipsi, Borsion, Kendron, Vrochitsa, Kouzouli(on), Vitinaiika, Ayia Anna, Agios Ilias, Agios Dimitrios, Kalathas, Dhafniotissa, Keramidhia, Lampeti, Asteraiika, Ampelonas, Elaionas, Palaiolanthi, Aetorachi, Vytinaiika, Souli, Koliri, Dafni, Peristeri, Palaiokhora, Avgi, Rozaiika, Mavromati, Oraia, Roupakia, Kampos, Xenies, Cheimadio, Alfeios, Velanidi, Sopi, Charia, Agios Georgios, Lanthi, Efyra, Arvanitis, Agridi, Oinoi, Palaiovarvasaina, Agrapidochori, Koutsochera, Kato Velitses, Kalyvakia, Salmoni, Magoula, Latas, Anemochori, Katsomaliaraiika, Strefi, Smila, Valmi, Oleni, Laganas, Mouzaki, Latzoi, Raches, Portes, Simopoulo, Akropotamia, Irakleia, Grammatikos, Ladhikon, Rodia, Samiko, Kalo Paidi, Mazaraki, Apidoula, Anthonas, Kato Samiko, Kaiafas, Varvarina, Vouliagmeni, Skliva, Kalfas, Prodromos, Galaros, Flokas, Kafkonia, Krounoi, Loukas, Drouva, Agnanta, Karya, Chelidoni, Agia Varvara, Prinari, Koskinas, Agia Anna, Mageiras, Kato Xirochori, Agia Triada, Kladeos, Rachi, Miraka, Skouras, Kryoneri, Pefki, Neraida, Panousaiika, Gryllos, Nea Kalyvakia, Skhinoi, Smerna, Klindia, Linaria, Skiadas, Anilion, Skillounta, Pefkes, Nea Persaina, Panopoulo, Xirochori, Milies, Graikas, Arini, Doukas, Kakotari, Frixa, Kalidhona, Mouria, Koumouthekras, Ploutochori, Rodhina, Foloi, Antroni, Kamena, Makistos, Milia, Diasela, Taxiarkhai, Louvro, Pappadou, Kostomera, Drosia, Palaiochori, Ypsilo, Chrysochori, Koumani, Platiana, Koumperi, Kotroni, Papa Chania, Vasilaki, Tsipiana, Kalentzi, Agia Kyriaki, Mithi, Kalyvia, Longon, Amygdali, Aspra Spitia, Ampari, Achladini, Trypiti, Barakitika, Nemouta, Xirokampos, Tripotamia, Pera Khorio, Vreston, Krionerion, Raptis, Kryovrysi, Lampeia, Kapelitsa, Livadaki, Neochori, Vidhiakion, Khania Belesi, Palaiokhorion, Mironia, Ptelea, Livadhakion, Trani Lakka, Rakhai, Monastirakion, Petas, Khora, Dhafni, Krana, Pirris, Astras, Amigdhaleai, Agrampela, Vlakhoi, Paralongoi, Kardharitsion, Kafka; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Kaiafa, Limnothalassa Mouria, Apoxirameni Limni Agoulinitsas; or for climbing on: Petraiika, Lapithas Oros, Skiadovouni, Lampeia Oros, Xichorti, Mithi Oros, Vasilaina, Kolis; the nearest hotels: Olympos, Ionion Sea, Kaiafas Lake Hotel, Hotel OLYMPION ASTY, Banana Place, ANTONIOS, BW HOTEL EUROPA, Arty Grand Hotel, Hotel BEST WESTERN EUROPA, Apollon, Amalia Olympia, Hotel NEDA, Hotel PELOPS, Olympic Torch, Inomaos Hotel, Kronio, Hercules Studios, Athina, Hercules, New Olympia Hotel, Hotel OLYMPIA PALACE, Ilis, Andonios, Hotel OLYMPIC VILLAGE, Anilio Plaza, ILIANTHOS VILLAGE;

Other names: Strfi, Strefi, Strefion, Strfi, Strfion, ??????, ????????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Strefi


WED 6.07

34°/27°
1,011 hPa
THU 7.07

33°/24°
1,012 hPa
FRI 8.07

32°/26°
1,010 hPa
SAT 9.07

27°/24°
1,007 hPa
SUN 10.07

28°/24°
1,009 hPa
MON 11.07

30°/24°
1,012 hPa
TUE 12.07

31°/25°
1,017 hPa
WED 13.07

32°/25°
1,016 hPa
THU 14.07

32°/26°
1,016 hPa
FRI 15.07

33°/27°
1,014 hPa
SAT 16.07

36°/30°
1,013 hPa
SUN 17.07

38°/31°
1,010 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Strefi


The nearest regions: Nomos Ileias, and others.

Strefi on GoogleMaps

Strefi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Strefi.


Strefi on OpenStreetMaps

Strefi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Strefi.


Strefi on Wikimapia

Strefi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Strefi.


Strefi on HotelsMap

Strefi on HotelsMap. Strefi.