Thermisia on Map 

Thermisia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Thermisia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Thermisia.


 

Main information about Thermisia

Thermisia, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 37.41227, 23.32418.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Thermisia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kranidi, Ermioni, Porto Cheli, Palaia Epidavros, Koilas, Didyma, Iliokastron, Petrothalassa, Thermisia, Adhami, Fournoi, Loukaition, Agioi Anargyroi, Koliaki, Trakhia, Achladitsa, Ververouda, Epano Epidhavros, Kounoupi, Kouverta, Avlona, Panagia, Chinitsa, Kosta, Ayios Andreas, Kampos Koilados, Pigadhia, Vothiki, Panorama Epivadrou, Agios Aimilianos, Kampos Kranidiou, Metochi, Stavros, Dimosia, Doroufi Koilados, Ano Karnezaiika, Diskouria, Eksochi, Mataranga, Stavropodhion, Solinari, Plepi, Agia Aikaterini Thermisias, Lakkes, Kanapitsa, Pelei, Agios Nikolaos Kranidiou, Paralia Fournon, Koutroumbaiika, Triantafylli, Akti Ydras, Doroufi Kranidiou, Salanti, Thyni, Panagitsa, Rozaiika, Bouzaiika, Papastavraiika, Karafotaiika, Radhon, Kinetta, Ayia Anna, Kapsospiti, Aganotaiika, Neokhori; or for traveling near lakes: Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda; or for climbing on: Profitis Ilias, Touoles, Mavrovouni, Mali Fikhti, Akros, Profitis Ilias Gelpesi, Koni, Oros Didymo, Mavrovouni, Viglia, Tourla, Rakhi Malavrias, Mali Fouridhi, Rakhi Gravas, Vezirorrakhi, Rakhi Baroutospilias, Rakhi Panagopoulou, Athinioti, Vrachos Aliki; the nearest hotels: Porto Panorama, Aks Hinitsa Bay, Hotel AKS Porto Heli, Sunny Garden, Saronis, Asteroa, Nikki Beach Resort & Spa, Villa Poseidon, Hotel Hinitsa Bay, Porto View Suites And Spa, Galaxy Porto Heli, Barcelo Hydra Beach;

Other names: Thermisa, Thermisia, Thermisa, ????????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Thermisia


SAT 22.01

5°/3°
1,017 hPa
SUN 23.01

6°/4°
1,024 hPa
MON 24.01

5°/4°
1,022 hPa
TUE 25.01

4°/2°
1,028 hPa
WED 26.01

5°/4°
1,026 hPa
THU 27.01

7°/6°
1,028 hPa
FRI 28.01

8°/7°
1,029 hPa
SAT 29.01

9°/9°
1,026 hPa
SUN 30.01

9°/8°
1,027 hPa
MON 31.01

10°/10°
1,026 hPa
TUE 1.02

12°/11°
1,016 hPa
WED 2.02

11°/10°
1,025 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Thermisia


The nearest lakes: Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda, and others.

Thermisia on GoogleMaps

Thermisia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Thermisia.


Thermisia on OpenStreetMaps

Thermisia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Thermisia.


Thermisia on Wikimapia

Thermisia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Thermisia.


Thermisia on HotelsMap

Thermisia on HotelsMap. Thermisia.