Theisoa on Map 

Theisoa on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Theisoa. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Theisoa.


 

Main information about Theisoa

Theisoa, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 37.51211, 21.96193.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Theisoa on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Megalopoli, Ano Kopanakion, Langadhia, Kallithea, Vytina, Andritsaina, Dimitsana, Vlacherna, Kallirroei, Elliniko Trikolonon, Stemnitsa, Sekoulas, Polikhni, Fanarion, Dhafnoula, Linistaina, Matesion, Konstandinoi, Theisoa, Dhragoyion, Veligosti, Sirna, Balaiika, Pavlia, Psarion, Rovia, Miloi, Trianta, Kotsiridhion, Koufopoulo, Karmion, Palamarion, Sikeai, Gavria, Kastroungaina, Chelidoni Dafnoulas, Platia, Ano Kalyvia Syrnas, Vanadha, Prodhromos, Moiras, Kakkavas, Chrysochori, Faskomilia, Platiana, Kotroni, Papa Chania, Vasilaki, Mithi, Sklavaiika, Sidhirokastron, Glikorrizion, Alimakion, Longon, Kato Figalia, Aspra Spitia, Ampari, Achladini, Kamarion, Trypiti, Barakitika, Nemouta, Xirokampos, Tripotamia, Pera Khorio, Vreston, Avlon, Krionerion, Raptis, Kalitsaina, Kapelitsa, Livadaki, Stomion, Neochori, Sitokhorion, Kato Kopanakion, Ayios Ioannis, Agrilia, Khania Belesi, Palaiokhorion, Mironia, Ptelea, Platania, Livadhakion, Petralona, Trani Lakka, Stilarion, Rizokhorion, Rakhai, Khora, Kefalovrisi, Dhafni, Krana, Pirris, Figaleia, Amigdhaleai, Perivolia, Vlakhoi, Dhorion, Bizon, Ayios Yeoryios, Ayios Petros, Ano Dhorion, Liodhora, Alifeira, Ayios Ioannis, Koklas, Khrisokhorion, Khalkias, Kastrakion, Fanarakion, Ayios Athanasios, Pevkion, Ayionerion, Lotis, Amfithea, Mavrommation, Kouvelas, Psarion, Koliotsion, Anaziri, Loutra, Vasilikon, Okhthia, Litharos, Kato Meri, Daraiika, Ano Vasilikon, Agrilidhion, Dhiasela, Parnassos, Marina, Sirrizon, Dhimandra, Stasimon, Sarlaiika, Pappadhas, Mandra, Kokkoras, Kallianion, Kakouraiika, Ilektra, Dhoxa, Aetorrakhi, Skliros, Soulion, Bardhakion, Piyi, Kato Melpia, Lissarea, Kakaletrion, Vrisoula, Venakoulion, Skoundon, Paloumba, Kokkinorrakhi, Sarakinion, Mikrokhorion, Ano Melpia, Petra, Ambeliona, Vrakhos, Vizikion, Tropaia, Stavrodhromion, Raptis, Monastirakion, Ayioi Theodhoroi, Agrilovounon, Agalo, Ayios Athanasios, Rizospilia, Arapidhes, Ayios Sostis, Psarion, Palaiokastron, Palatos, Nedha, Mantzarion, Tsourekion, Touthoa, Levkokhorion, Fouskari, Dhiavolitsion, Dhasokhorion, Kendrikon, Vlongos, Vasta, Servos, Parapoungion, Panayia, Melissopetra, Malta, Likouresis, Katsoulia, Galatas, Arakhova, Andania, Sarakinion, Kotilion, Krionerion, Trifas, Loutron, Likaion, Karnasion, Dhesillas, Ano Kariai, Vlakhorraptis, Strongilon, Zatouna, Likosoura, Isaris, Filia, Bouliaris, Petrovounion, Palaiokhorion, Markos, Kourounios, Khranoi, Kastanokhorion, Karitaina, Soulion, Khrousa, Kalivia Karion, Isoma Karion, Dhervenion, Arvitsa, Neokhorion, Mavria, Kiparissia, Khiradhes, Fanaiti, Kaloneri, Zigovistion, Thoknia, Paradhisia, Khoremis, Karvounaris, Karkalou, Apidhitsa, Kalivakia, Khinaiika, Yefirakia, Valtesinikon, Tripotamon, Radhos, Marathoussa, Katsimbalis, Zoni, Soulos, Psathion, Plaka, Orestion, Ellinitsa, Yefira, Magouliana, Lasta, Kalivia, Anthokhorion, Vrisoulai, Trilofon, Potamia, Palaiomoirion, Leondarion, Khoundalon, Kamaritsa, Dhirrevma, Bilali, Agridhakion, Pirgakion, Perivolia, Methidhrion, Makrision, Likokhia, Karatoulas, Kambokhorion, Falaisia, Ekklisoula, Soularion, Routsion, Nimfasia, Mallota, Voutsaras, Vangos, Spanaiika, Rapsommatis, Petrina, Kamenitsa, Palaiokhouni, Khrisovitsion, Anemodhourion, Alonistaina, Piana, Marmaria, Mandaiika, Kerastaris, Graikos, Anavriton, Kiparission, Skortsinos, Athinaion, Arakhamitai, Kato Anavriton, Ano Anavriton; or for climbing on: Petraloni, Xichorti, Mithi Oros, Vasilaina, Maliza, Makelio, Tetrazion Oros, Trikalemen, Skoularas, Matesaiiko Vouno, Likaion Oros, Kranes, Frantzeta, Artazinos, Kokla, Bouzouri, Klinitsa, Routo, Ellinitsa, Zerovouni, Madhara, Blesivos, Velanidhovouni, Skaleva, Kouzoulas, Tsemberou, Mainalon Oros, Ori Langadhion, Kaliti Rakhi; the nearest hotels: Lagadia 4 Seasons Hotel, Lagadia Resort, Kentrikon, Nerida Boutique Hotel, En Dimitsani, Seleni Suites, Art Mainalon Hotel, Vitina House, Grand Vytina, Nymfasia Arcadia Resort;

Other names: Theisóa, Lavda, Lavdas, Lavdha, Lávdha, Theisoa, Thisoa, Thisóa, Θεισόα, Λάβδα, Λάβδας.

12 day Weather Forecast - Theisoa


THU 4.03

15°/9°
1,025 hPa
FRI 5.03

14°/8°
1,020 hPa
SAT 6.03

14°/7°
1,022 hPa
SUN 7.03

15°/7°
1,023 hPa
MON 8.03

13°/8°
1,019 hPa
TUE 9.03

16°/8°
1,012 hPa
WED 10.03

13°/6°
1,014 hPa
THU 11.03

9°/0°
1,021 hPa
FRI 12.03

9°/4°
1,024 hPa
SAT 13.03

14°/6°
1,024 hPa
SUN 14.03

16°/10°
1,022 hPa
MON 15.03

17°/11°
1,022 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Theisoa


The nearest regions: Nomos Arkadias, and others.

Theisoa on GoogleMaps

Theisoa on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Theisoa.


Theisoa on OpenStreetMaps

Theisoa on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Theisoa.


Theisoa on Wikimapia

Theisoa on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Theisoa.


Theisoa on HotelsMap

Theisoa on HotelsMap. Theisoa.