Fishing area Ichthyotrofeio Tholis on Map 

Fishing area Ichthyotrofeio Tholis on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ichthyotrofeio Tholis. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Fishing area Ichthyotrofeio Tholis.


 

Main information about Fishing area Ichthyotrofeio Tholis

Fishing area Ichthyotrofeio Tholis, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 38.31591, 21.22058.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Fishing area Ichthyotrofeio Tholis on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Mesolongi, Aitoliko, Katochi, Neochorion, Astakos, Nea Manolada, Lapas, Stamna, Pendalofon, Gouria, Zevgarakion, Lesini, Metochi, Kato Kerasovon, Magoula, Mastron, Lisimakhia, Ano Kerasovon, Klisorrevmata, Platania, Bresiakon, Ano Zevgarakion, Kamaretsaiika, Loleika, Ayios Yeorgios Kleisorrevmaton, Valti, Manina Vlizianon, Strongylovouni, Agios Ilias, Marmara, Mega Pefko, Kounoupeli, Chrysovergi, Magoula, Kefalovryso, Kalogria, Yiatsaiika, Fragkoulaiika, Kato Mousoura, Paralimni, Kolitsidaiika, Arvanitaiika, Neo Vouprasio, Kato Ellinika, Sykia, Pano Mousoura, Araxos, Ellinika, Trypes, Bartzavalaiika, Apideona, Kato Retsina, Gourgoutsaiika, Agrilia, Boutaiika, Kolonnaiika, Koutsouraiika, Kato Zevgarakion; or for traveling near lakes: Ichthyotrofeio Porto, Ichthyotrofeio Gourounopoules, Ichthyotrofeio Tholis, Ichthyotrofeio Prokopanistou, Ichthyotrofeio Prokopos; or for climbing on: Ydrofilia, Paliorolakkas, Kastro Eirinis, Stachtias, Paliagrapidia, Kaloporitsa; the nearest hotels: Kalogria - Annex Christina, Hotel Theoxenia, Hotel Liberty;

Other names: Ichthyotrofeío Tholís, Ichthyotrofeio Tholis, Ichthyotrofeion Tholis, Ichthyotrofeío Tholís, Ichthyotrofeíon Tholís, Ikhthiotrofia Tholis, Ikhthiotrofía Tholís, Ιχθυοτροφείο Θολής, Ιχθυοτροφείον Θολής.

12 day Weather Forecast - Fishing area Ichthyotrofeio Tholis


FRI 23.08

34°/28°
1,018 hPa
SAT 24.08

31°/28°
1,015 hPa
SUN 25.08

29°/27°
1,014 hPa
MON 26.08

29°/27°
1,014 hPa
TUE 27.08

29°/26°
1,015 hPa
WED 28.08

28°/26°
1,015 hPa
THU 29.08

28°/25°
1,014 hPa
FRI 30.08

27°/25°
1,015 hPa
SAT 31.08

26°/25°
1,015 hPa
SUN 1.09

25°/24°
1,015 hPa
MON 2.09

25°/25°
1,012 hPa
TUE 3.09

26°/24°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Fishing area Ichthyotrofeio Tholis


The nearest regions: West Greece, and others.

The nearest hotels: Kalogria - Annex Christina, Hotel Theoxenia, Hotel Liberty, and others.

The nearest mountains: Ydrofilia, Paliorolakkas, Kastro Eirinis, Stachtias, Paliagrapidia, Kaloporitsa, and others.

Ichthyotrofeio Tholis on GoogleMaps

Ichthyotrofeio Tholis on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ichthyotrofeio Tholis.


Ichthyotrofeio Tholis on OpenStreetMaps

Ichthyotrofeio Tholis on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ichthyotrofeio Tholis.


Ichthyotrofeio Tholis on Wikimapia

Ichthyotrofeio Tholis on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ichthyotrofeio Tholis.


Ichthyotrofeio Tholis on HotelsMap

Ichthyotrofeio Tholis on HotelsMap. Ichthyotrofeio Tholis.